Jan 11, 2025 · Level I
RPC 2025 Käsirelv 1
Shooters
55
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
61
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agu Zilensk | Classic | Major | 305.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Artur Kalme | Open | Major | 298.70 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Löör | Standard | Minor | 297.57 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 291.20 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Haljak | Production | Minor | 288.26 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | Minor | 289.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 276.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Georg Kalme | Open | Minor | 267.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | U | Minor | 264.73 | 2 |
| 3 | Aleksei Allik | Production | Minor | 263.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tarmo Prints | Standard | Minor | 258.17 | 3 | |
| 3 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | Minor | 236.37 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aare Esnar | Open | Minor | 187.47 | 3 | |
| 4 | Heldur SuunHSUUUN | Standard | Minor | 250.83 | 4 | |
| 4 | Janar ToomessoJT11888 | Production | Minor | 245.24 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jaanek Oja | Production Optics | Minor | 197.42 | 4 | |
| 4 | Oskar Kalme | Open | Minor | 119.41 | 4 | |
| 5 | Erkki Kivi | Standard | Minor | 242.40 | 5 | |
| 5 | Martin KoiduKOITS | Production | Minor | 238.35 | 5 | |
| 5 | Raul Aav | Production Optics | Minor | 188.76 | 5 | |
| 6 | Hannes MäeHME_070 | Standard | Minor | 215.72 | 6 | |
| 6 | Heidi Esva | Production | Minor | 190.20 | 6 | |
| 6 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | Minor | 176.98 | 6 | |
| 7 | Ülar Mändmets | Standard | Minor | 207.75 | 7 | |
| 7 | Madis Brjantsev | Production | Minor | 189.96 | 7 | |
| 7 | Pekka ParkkonenPEKKA | Production Optics | Minor | 171.15 | 7 | |
| 8 | Henno Nurmsalu | Production | Minor | 184.48 | 8 | |
| 8 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 174.80 | 8 | |
| 8 | Indrek PokkI.P | Production Optics | Minor | 139.59 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tarvo Tromp | Production | Minor | 178.10 | 9 | |
| 9 | Agu Laurima | Standard | Minor | 149.40 | 9 | |
| 9 | Riho Ein | Production Optics | Minor | 98.60 | 9 | |
| 10 | Erik Ernits | Production | Minor | 152.96 | 10 | |
| 10 | Kalle Kütt | Production Optics | Minor | 83.21 | 10 | |
| 10 | Tõnis Kaup | Standard | Minor | 67.35 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ergo Laansalu | Production | Minor | 150.25 | 11 | |
| 11 | Vanessa PokkNESSA | Production Optics | Minor | 68.35 | 11 | |
| 11 | Andrus Õunmaa | Standard | Major | 57.57 | 11 | |
| 12 | Robert Übner | Production | Minor | 145.41 | 12 | |
| 12 | Andrus Kasema | Production Optics | Minor | 44.65 | 12 | |
| 13 | Kristjan Ruubel | Production | Minor | 135.76 | 13 | |
| 14 | Ott Sulbi | Production | Minor | 134.58 | 14 | |
| 15 | Andres Tupits | Production | Minor | 116.08 | 15 | |
| 16 | Triin Rannas | Production | Minor | 115.77 | 16 | |
| 17 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE | Production | Minor | 114.42 | 17 | |
| 18 | Rasmus Kästik | Production | Minor | 109.17 | 18 | |
| 19 | André Altjõe | Production | Minor | 108.53 | 19 | |
| 20 | Vello Rannamets | Production | Minor | 103.55 | 20 | |
| 21 | Sigrit Hang | Production | Minor | 85.80 | 21 | |
| 22 | Marek Joost | Production | Minor | 51.86 | 22 | |
| 23 | Georg Ott | Production | Minor | 46.65 | 23 | |
| 24 | Renee Kuusler | Production | Minor | 46.46 | 24 | |
| 25 | Toomas Lepik | Production | Minor | 45.20 | 25 | |
| 26 | Tarun Reddy Devalla | Production | Minor | 24.22 | 26 | |
| 27 | Meelis Maasing | Production | Minor | 2.43 | 27 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agu Zilensk · 1 overall | Major | 1.30 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 0.95 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kalme · 1 overall | Major | 4.97 | 4.45 | 5.86 | 5.03 | 298.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Georg Kalme · 2 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 2.74 | 6.71 | 4.98 | 267.03 | 89.4 | |
| 3 | Aare Esnar · 3 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 2.24 | 3.97 | 3.39 | 187.47 | 62.8 | |
| 4 | Oskar Kalme · 4 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 2.57 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 119.41 | 40.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Haljak · 1 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.81 | 4.69 | 3.79 | 288.26 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 2.69 | 4.07 | 3.22 | 264.73 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Aleksei Allik · 3 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 1.64 | 3.35 | 3.73 | 263.89 | 91.5 | |
| 4 | Janar ToomessoJT11888 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 2.00 | 4.21 | 2.61 | 245.24 | 85.1 | |
| 5 | Martin KoiduKOITS · 5 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.63 | 3.67 | 2.63 | 238.35 | 82.7 | |
| 6 | Heidi Esva · 6 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 2.24 | 2.11 | 2.40 | 190.20 | 66.0 | |
| 7 | Madis Brjantsev · 7 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 1.88 | 3.14 | 2.25 | 189.96 | 65.9 | |
| 8 | Henno Nurmsalu · 8 overall | Minor | 1.91 | 1.95 | 2.92 | 2.37 | 184.48 | 64.0 | |
| 9 | Tarvo Tromp · 9 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 2.29 | 2.80 | 1.58 | 178.10 | 61.8 | |
| 10 | Erik Ernits · 10 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 1.30 | 2.17 | 1.75 | 152.96 | 53.1 | |
| 11 | Ergo Laansalu · 11 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 1.80 | 2.82 | 1.98 | 150.25 | 52.1 | |
| 12 | Robert Übner · 12 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 1.59 | 2.10 | 1.53 | 145.41 | 50.5 | |
| 13 | Kristjan Ruubel · 13 overall | Minor | 0.22 | 1.72 | 2.14 | 2.36 | 135.76 | 47.1 | |
| 14 | Ott Sulbi · 14 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.74 | 2.53 | 1.28 | 134.58 | 46.7 | |
| 15 | Andres Tupits · 15 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.51 | 116.08 | 40.3 | |
| 16 | Triin Rannas · 16 overall | Minor | 0.83 | 1.56 | 2.25 | 1.36 | 115.77 | 40.2 | |
| 17 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE · 17 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.17 | 1.75 | 1.24 | 114.42 | 39.7 | |
| 18 | Rasmus Kästik · 18 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 0.81 | 1.76 | 1.56 | 109.17 | 37.9 | |
| 19 | André Altjõe · 19 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 1.03 | 1.30 | 1.26 | 108.53 | 37.6 | |
| 20 | Vello Rannamets · 20 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 1.33 | 0.89 | 0.96 | 103.55 | 35.9 | |
| 21 | Sigrit Hang · 21 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.95 | 1.62 | 85.80 | 29.8 | |
| 22 | Marek Joost · 22 overall | Minor | 0.84 | 0.44 | 0.80 | 0.54 | 51.86 | 18.0 | |
| 23 | Georg Ott · 23 overall | Minor | 0.20 | 0.63 | 1.25 | 0.51 | 46.65 | 16.2 | |
| 24 | Renee Kuusler · 24 overall | Minor | 0.86 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0.75 | 46.46 | 16.1 | |
| 25 | Toomas Lepik · 25 overall | Minor | 0.51 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 0.82 | 45.20 | 15.7 | |
| 26 | Tarun Reddy Devalla · 26 overall | Minor | 0.20 | 0.00 | 1.11 | 0.27 | 24.22 | 8.4 | |
| 27 | Meelis Maasing · 27 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 0.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk · 1 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 4.36 | 6.63 | 4.65 | 291.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaanus Kond · 2 overall | Minor | 4.76 | 4.01 | 5.25 | 4.92 | 289.70 | 99.5 | |
| 3 | Toomas Veskimäe · 3 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 3.49 | 5.01 | 3.45 | 236.37 | 81.2 | |
| 4 | Jaanek Oja · 4 overall | Minor | 2.68 | 4.16 | 3.77 | 2.85 | 197.42 | 67.8 | |
| 5 | Raul Aav · 5 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 3.21 | 3.73 | 2.99 | 188.76 | 64.8 | |
| 6 | Pjotr Zonin · 6 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 2.25 | 2.83 | 3.07 | 176.98 | 60.8 | |
| 7 | Pekka ParkkonenPEKKA · 7 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 2.66 | 3.70 | 2.93 | 171.15 | 58.8 | |
| 8 | Indrek PokkI.P · 8 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 2.82 | 4.00 | 2.07 | 139.59 | 47.9 | |
| 9 | Riho Ein · 9 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 1.90 | 2.21 | 1.73 | 98.60 | 33.9 | |
| 10 | Kalle Kütt · 10 overall | Minor | 2.27 | 1.43 | 3.36 | 0.00 | 83.21 | 28.6 | |
| 11 | Vanessa PokkNESSA · 11 overall | Minor | 0.77 | 1.52 | 2.20 | 0.77 | 68.35 | 23.5 | |
| 12 | Andrus Kasema · 12 overall | Minor | 0.48 | 1.22 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 44.65 | 15.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Löör · 1 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 3.41 | 5.10 | 3.25 | 297.57 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots · 2 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 3.26 | 3.77 | 3.27 | 276.37 | 92.9 | |
| 3 | Tarmo Prints · 3 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 2.71 | 3.39 | 2.77 | 258.17 | 86.8 | |
| 4 | Heldur SuunHSUUUN · 4 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 3.27 | 2.86 | 2.99 | 250.83 | 84.3 | |
| 5 | Erkki Kivi · 5 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 2.94 | 3.72 | 2.83 | 242.40 | 81.5 | |
| 6 | Hannes MäeHME_070 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 2.44 | 3.22 | 2.57 | 215.72 | 72.5 | |
| 7 | Ülar Mändmets · 7 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 2.03 | 3.30 | 2.86 | 207.75 | 69.8 | |
| 8 | Kaupo Surva · 8 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 1.32 | 2.66 | 2.24 | 174.80 | 58.7 | |
| 9 | Agu Laurima · 9 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 1.74 | 2.47 | 2.01 | 149.40 | 50.2 | |
| 10 | Tõnis Kaup · 10 overall | Minor | 0.85 | 1.71 | 1.87 | 0.00 | 67.35 | 22.6 | |
| 11 | Andrus Õunmaa · 11 overall | Major | 0.65 | 1.45 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 57.57 | 19.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kalme | Open | 4.9702 | 15.09 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 4.7619 | 15.54 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 4.3256 | 17.57 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.67 |
| 4 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 4.1643 | 17.77 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.96 |
| 5 | Georg Kalme | Open | 4.1104 | 17.03 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.16 |
| 6 | Aleksei Allik | Production | 3.8356 | 18.25 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 3.7534 | 18.65 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.28 |
| 8 | Tarmo Prints | Standard | 3.6176 | 19.35 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.3103 | 21.75 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.21 |
| 10 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 3.1624 | 23.40 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.96 |
| 11 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | 3.1461 | 22.25 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.85 |
| 12 | Aare Esnar | Open | 3.1139 | 22.48 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.12 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kalme | Open | 4.4461 | 13.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 4.3588 | 11.93 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jaanek Oja | Production Optics | 4.1638 | 14.41 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.32 |
| 4 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 4.0057 | 13.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.14 |
| 5 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 3.4948 | 12.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 48.11 |
| 6 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.4084 | 16.43 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Heldur Suun | Standard | 3.2750 | 17.71 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.65 |
| 8 | Riho Ots | Standard | 3.2609 | 16.56 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.40 |
| 9 | Raul Aav | Production Optics | 3.2133 | 18.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.23 |
| 10 | Erkki Kivi | Standard | 2.9412 | 19.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.78 |
| 11 | Indrek Pokk | Production Optics | 2.8183 | 19.87 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.80 |
| 12 | Antti Haljak | Production | 2.8101 | 20.64 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Georg Kalme | Open | 6.7055 | 6.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 6.6298 | 7.24 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Artur Kalme | Open | 5.8612 | 8.36 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.70 |
| 4 | Oskar Kalme | Open | 5.3988 | 8.15 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.26 |
| 5 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 5.2459 | 9.15 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.56 |
| 6 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 5.1020 | 9.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 5.0054 | 9.19 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.75 |
| 8 | Antti Haljak | Production | 4.6875 | 10.24 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 4.2146 | 10.44 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.96 |
| 10 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 4.0733 | 9.82 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.45 |
| 11 | Indrek Pokk | Production Optics | 3.9964 | 11.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.14 |
| 12 | Aare Esnar | Open | 3.9724 | 11.58 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur Kalme | Open | 5.0285 | 21.08 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Georg Kalme | Open | 4.9816 | 19.07 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.93 |
| 3 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 4.9226 | 21.33 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 4.6457 | 21.31 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.53 |
| 5 | Antti Haljak | Production | 3.7865 | 27.73 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Aleksei Allik | Production | 3.7250 | 26.04 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.13 |
| 7 | Toomas Veskimäe | Production Optics | 3.4483 | 28.13 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.56 |
| 8 | Aare Esnar | Open | 3.3881 | 28.63 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.48 |
| 9 | Riho Ots | Standard | 3.2718 | 30.87 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.2538 | 32.27 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.37 |
| 11 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 3.2207 | 31.36 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 12 | Pjotr Zonin | Production Optics | 3.0745 | 31.55 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from Rifle and Pistol Club
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 PCC 3 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 45 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 HG 39 shooters
- Aug 4, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 2 16 shooters
- Jul 31, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 1 16 shooters
- Jul 9, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 5 HG 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1