Jan 19, 2024 · Level I
DRSLPC Sat 20th January 2024 - IPSC Level 1
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi4990 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Samuel Greenup7384 | Revolver | C | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Jacob6883 | Production | B | Minor | 323.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Smith | Open | U | Major | 251.49 | 1 |
| 1 | Ashley GLENDINNING5428 | Classic | D | Minor | 195.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 230.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Nigel Smith | Open | B | Major | 224.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Max Kozmine | Production | U | Minor | 214.47 | 2 |
| 3 | leo Phelan8785 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 222.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Santos8773 | Production | U | Minor | 208.17 | 3 |
| 4 | Francisco Creencia3583 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 201.78 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashley GLENDINNING5428 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.03 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 195.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Smith · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.77 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 251.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nigel Smith · 2 overall | B | Major | 1.84 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 224.68 | 89.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Jacob6883 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.86 | 4.35 | 2.41 | 323.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Max Kozmine · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 0.00 | 1.42 | 214.47 | 66.3 |
| 3 | Mark Santos8773 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 3.03 | 1.36 | 208.17 | 64.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi4990 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.71 | 4.98 | 3.37 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bryan Siegenthaler4179 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.35 | 3.77 | 2.49 | 230.61 | 69.9 |
| 3 | leo Phelan8785 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.47 | 3.07 | 2.40 | 222.61 | 67.5 |
| 4 | Francisco Creencia3583 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.38 | 2.59 | 2.10 | 201.78 | 61.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel Greenup7384 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.08 | 2.30 | 2.26 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Production Optics | 3.7144 | 27.73 | 14 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Smith | Open | 2.7741 | 30.28 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | leo Phelan | Production Optics | 2.4683 | 43.35 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 89.71 |
| 4 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.3810 | 43.68 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.54 |
| 5 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production Optics | 2.3516 | 44.65 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.47 |
| 6 | Samuel Greenup | Revolver | 2.0850 | 62.83 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Max Kozmine | Production | 1.9550 | 51.15 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Adam Jacob | Production | 1.8609 | 42.99 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 128.50 |
| 9 | Nigel Smith | Open | 1.8428 | 36.90 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 89.68 |
| 10 | Mark Santos | Production | 1.3105 | 52.65 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 90.50 |
| 11 | Ashley GLENDINNING | Classic | 0.0310 | 161.08 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 6 · 1 · 2 | 135.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Production Optics | 4.9793 | 9.64 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Adam Jacob | Production | 4.3519 | 10.57 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production Optics | 3.7651 | 13.28 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 4 | leo Phelan | Production Optics | 3.0664 | 17.61 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 5 | Mark Santos | Production | 3.0261 | 14.54 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.72 |
| 6 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.5868 | 13.53 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.17 |
| 7 | Samuel Greenup | Revolver | 2.3019 | 22.59 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Ashley GLENDINNING | Classic | 0.2046 | 68.41 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervill Legaspi | Production Optics | 3.3700 | 29.97 | 13 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Nigel Smith | Open | 3.2462 | 34.81 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Smith | Open | 2.8011 | 28.56 | 12 · 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 116.49 |
| 4 | Bryan Siegenthaler | Production Optics | 2.4906 | 39.75 | 14 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 99.77 |
| 5 | Adam Jacob | Production | 2.4145 | 34.79 | 13 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | leo Phelan | Production Optics | 2.3952 | 46.76 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.95 |
| 7 | Samuel Greenup | Revolver | 2.2604 | 55.30 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Francisco Creencia | Production Optics | 2.0987 | 50.03 | 16 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.07 |
| 9 | Max Kozmine | Production | 1.4213 | 61.21 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.47 |
| 10 | Mark Santos | Production | 1.3585 | 58.89 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 75.96 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D8U3