Oct 3, 2020 · Level I
TA Koe
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
9
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Keskinen | Open | U | Minor | 248.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö4983 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | U | Minor | 181.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | U | Minor | 149.21 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Keskinen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 2.11 | 1.35 | 3.38 | 3.36 | 3.29 | 3.25 | 2.69 | 2.21 | 248.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 2.68 | 1.93 | 2.64 | 3.30 | 3.43 | 2.55 | 1.74 | 0.43 | 181.77 | 73.0 |
| 3 | Janne Laaksonen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 1.45 | 1.75 | 2.13 | 2.64 | 2.23 | 1.84 | 1.37 | 0.82 | 149.21 | 59.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö4983 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 4.80 | 0.00 | 5.42 | 4.66 | 5.49 | 5.03 | 3.64 | 3.49 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Manninen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 3.43 | 3.26 | 4.22 | 4.04 | 4.44 | 2.85 | 2.43 | 2.74 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 4 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 5.8442 | 3.08 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 4.0816 | 4.41 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 3.0675 | 6.52 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 2.6801 | 5.97 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.47 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 2.0958 | 6.68 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.66 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 4 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 4.7962 | 4.17 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 3.4286 | 5.25 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 2.6826 | 6.71 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 2.1080 | 7.59 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.72 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 1.4458 | 8.30 | 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.78 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 4 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 3.2626 | 6.13 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 1.9334 | 9.31 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 1.7525 | 9.13 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.13 |
| 4 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 1.3514 | 10.36 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.98 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 4 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 5.4217 | 3.32 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 4.2194 | 4.74 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 3.3784 | 5.92 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 2.6446 | 6.05 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.66 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 2.1333 | 7.50 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.63 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 4 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 4.6620 | 4.29 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 4.0404 | 3.96 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 3.3613 | 5.95 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 3.2967 | 5.46 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.62 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 2.6393 | 6.82 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.70 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 4 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 5.4878 | 3.28 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 4.4444 | 4.05 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 3.4286 | 5.25 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 3.2949 | 6.07 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.22 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 2.2315 | 7.17 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.02 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 5.0314 | 7.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 3.2451 | 11.71 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 2.8549 | 12.61 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 2.5489 | 11.77 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.42 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 1.8360 | 16.34 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.63 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 3.6400 | 9.89 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 2.6920 | 12.63 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 2.4251 | 14.02 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 1.7364 | 12.67 | 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.80 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 1.3705 | 20.43 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.36 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarno Pöhö | Production Optics | 3.4946 | 14.88 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Manninen | Revolver | 2.7384 | 20.45 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antti Keskinen | Open | 2.2084 | 20.83 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Janne Laaksonen | Open | 0.8205 | 28.03 | 3 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.29 |
| 5 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Open | 0.4344 | 20.72 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 11.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Nokian Seudun Ampujat
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 128 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 PCC 33 shooters
- Sep 13, 2025Nokia Practical VIII 130 shooters
- Jun 9, 2025NOSA TA Koe IPSC 3 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II PCC 67 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II Mini Rifle 44 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5