Oct 9, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
OHS05 USPSA 100922
Shooters
39
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
168
Field
5 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan KaiserA112908 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 829.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Derrick AllenA95620 | PCC | GM | Minor | 824.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John VliegerTY79695 | Open | GM | Major | 813.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey SauerlandL5337 | Limited | M | Major | 813.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian BiltzA105392 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 794.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robb MooreTY124836 | Production | B | Minor | 712.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Yang LiuL5125 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 771.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Bultman JustinTY90291 | Limited | A | Major | 727.20 | 2 |
| 2 | James PetersA119451 | Open | A | Major | 704.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas WooleryA140838 | PCC | U | Minor | 671.65 | 2 |
| 3 | Garrett DeFazioA96564 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 743.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Bob StoufferA31894 | Open | A | Major | 622.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 | Limited | A | Major | 573.33 | 3 |
| 3 | Sven WagnerB82 | PCC | C | Minor | 504.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Jose RossyA87893 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 740.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Dan RoseA104275 | Open | B | Major | 569.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Stephen GowerA142711 | PCC | C | Minor | 502.61 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve SpencerA52906 | Limited | Minor | 420.88 | 4 | |
| 5 | Chris OlkaTY54513 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 712.45 | 5 |
| 5 | Tim DuncanTY102896 | Open | A | Major | 481.19 | 5 |
| 5 | Yukie AllenA95679 | Limited | C | Minor | 411.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Mason SteckFY134394 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 685.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Kimberly RussTY59608 | Open | C | Major | 362.57 | 6 |
| 6 | M.M. Pohl | Limited | U | Minor | 317.22 | 6 |
| 7 | Vince MckuhenA118362 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 677.17 | 7 |
| 7 | Darrin WarnerA142391 | Limited | U | Minor | 281.42 | 7 |
| 8 | Dan DitullioTY59101 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 670.14 | 8 |
| 8 | Mike GivenL4418 | Limited | U | Major | 276.26 | 8 |
| 9 | Steve CataniaA82018 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 634.79 | 9 |
| 9 | Chayse Redpath DQ | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Marcus ZeiglerA133541 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 630.76 | 10 |
| 11 | Robbie ThomasA121317 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 628.13 | 11 |
| 12 | Jeremy SteckTY135194 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 591.56 | 12 |
| 13 | Jeff SchneiderTY99384 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 550.10 | 13 |
| 14 | Ron CoxFY59229 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 502.30 | 14 |
| 15 | Joe BauerA140809 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 415.92 | 15 |
| 16 | Teresa Kinder | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 176.72 | 16 |
| 17 | Mason SteckFY134394 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 78.00 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan KaiserA112908 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.54 | 6.89 | 5.86 | 5.54 | 9.29 | 8.37 | 84.00 | 829.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yang LiuL5125 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 8.88 | 5.60 | 5.78 | 5.64 | 8.61 | 8.03 | 76.00 | 771.88 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Garrett DeFazioA96564 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.60 | 5.79 | 6.00 | 5.59 | 7.84 | 8.32 | 68.00 | 743.58 | 89.7 |
| 4 | Jose RossyA87893 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.60 | 5.99 | 5.69 | 5.58 | 7.20 | 7.22 | 81.00 | 740.52 | 89.3 |
| 5 | Chris OlkaTY54513 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 8.01 | 5.85 | 5.12 | 4.86 | 8.03 | 6.71 | 80.00 | 712.45 | 85.9 |
| 6 | Mason SteckFY134394 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 9.38 | 5.79 | 5.89 | 2.40 | 7.43 | 8.09 | 62.00 | 685.99 | 82.7 |
| 7 | Vince MckuhenA118362 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 5.06 | 5.63 | 4.92 | 7.41 | 7.59 | 58.00 | 677.17 | 81.7 |
| 8 | Dan DitullioTY59101 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.94 | 5.99 | 5.14 | 5.13 | 7.20 | 6.38 | 60.00 | 670.14 | 80.8 |
| 9 | Steve CataniaA82018 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 6.04 | 4.87 | 4.01 | 4.87 | 6.29 | 7.65 | 66.00 | 634.79 | 76.6 |
| 10 | Marcus ZeiglerA133541 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.90 | 4.72 | 4.88 | 4.34 | 7.55 | 7.47 | 55.00 | 630.76 | 76.1 |
| 11 | Robbie ThomasA121317 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 7.67 | 4.84 | 2.92 | 4.56 | 7.35 | 7.57 | 66.00 | 628.13 | 75.8 |
| 12 | Jeremy SteckTY135194 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 7.69 | 4.93 | 3.82 | 3.77 | 5.99 | 7.24 | 48.00 | 591.56 | 71.3 |
| 13 | Jeff SchneiderTY99384 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.59 | 3.95 | 3.73 | 4.67 | 6.01 | 6.19 | 55.00 | 550.10 | 66.3 |
| 14 | Ron CoxFY59229 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 6.24 | 2.94 | 3.41 | 3.55 | 5.34 | 5.46 | 71.00 | 502.30 | 60.6 |
| 15 | Joe BauerA140809 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 4.36 | 2.32 | 3.53 | 3.16 | 4.35 | 5.14 | 37.00 | 415.92 | 50.2 |
| 16 | Teresa Kinder · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 1.61 | 1.65 | 2.08 | 7.00 | 176.72 | 21.3 |
| 17 | Mason SteckFY134394 · 17 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 78.00 | 78.00 | 9.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Peter Woolard DQA133047 · 18 overall | M | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey SauerlandL5337 · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.78 | 7.52 | 5.40 | 5.69 | 8.18 | 10.93 | 80.00 | 813.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bultman JustinTY90291 · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.35 | 7.31 | 5.65 | 5.15 | 8.67 | 7.29 | 67.00 | 727.20 | 89.4 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.51 | 3.25 | 5.89 | 2.58 | 7.21 | 7.67 | 81.00 | 573.33 | 70.5 |
| 4 | Steve SpencerA52906 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 3.67 | 3.44 | 3.35 | 4.93 | 5.14 | 53.00 | 420.88 | 51.8 | |
| 5 | Yukie AllenA95679 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.60 | 4.07 | 3.18 | 3.23 | 5.45 | 4.42 | 35.00 | 411.32 | 50.6 |
| 6 | M.M. Pohl · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 1.69 | 3.32 | 1.66 | 4.38 | 2.91 | 51.00 | 317.22 | 39.0 |
| 7 | Darrin WarnerA142391 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 2.39 | 2.74 | 2.24 | 4.54 | 1.87 | 16.00 | 281.42 | 34.6 |
| 8 | Mike GivenL4418 · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 1.20 | 1.61 | 2.94 | 4.53 | 4.68 | 26.00 | 276.26 | 34.0 |
| 9 | Chayse Redpath DQ · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John VliegerTY79695 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 11.81 | 9.09 | 5.75 | 7.97 | 6.97 | 12.26 | 90.00 | 813.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James PetersA119451 · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.63 | 6.49 | 5.94 | 7.30 | 8.65 | 8.51 | 84.00 | 704.64 | 86.6 |
| 3 | Bob StoufferA31894 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.17 | 6.46 | 5.14 | 5.63 | 8.29 | 7.53 | 77.00 | 622.78 | 76.5 |
| 4 | Dan RoseA104275 · 4 overall | B | Major | 9.28 | 4.76 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 7.71 | 8.87 | 48.00 | 569.14 | 69.9 |
| 5 | Tim DuncanTY102896 · 5 overall | A | Major | 6.65 | 5.58 | 3.13 | 3.07 | 8.24 | 5.19 | 54.00 | 481.19 | 59.1 |
| 6 | Kimberly RussTY59608 · 6 overall | C | Major | 1.68 | 4.73 | 2.25 | 2.32 | 4.98 | 5.12 | 54.00 | 362.57 | 44.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrick AllenA95620 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 10.63 | 7.12 | 5.70 | 5.79 | 10.16 | 9.88 | 74.00 | 824.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas WooleryA140838 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.06 | 5.71 | 5.24 | 5.14 | 8.88 | 5.44 | 80.00 | 671.65 | 81.5 |
| 3 | Sven WagnerB82 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 8.21 | 2.74 | 3.45 | 4.36 | 5.03 | 6.32 | 63.00 | 504.06 | 61.2 |
| 4 | Stephen GowerA142711 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.87 | 2.51 | 4.02 | 4.30 | 3.73 | 6.50 | 76.00 | 502.61 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robb MooreTY124836 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 3.32 | 4.19 | 3.56 | 5.52 | 4.54 | 32.00 | 712.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian BiltzA105392 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 2.46 | 2.71 | 3.09 | 4.62 | 2.45 | 44.00 | 794.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Vlieger | Open | 11.8056 | 5.76 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 10.7794 | 6.03 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 10.6299 | 5.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 9.5376 | 6.92 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Mason Steck | Carry Optics | 9.3793 | 7.25 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.84 |
| 6 | Dan Rose | Open | 9.2827 | 7.11 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.04 |
| 7 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 8.8825 | 6.98 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.19 |
| 8 | Bultman Justin | Limited | 8.3541 | 8.02 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.25 |
| 9 | Sven Wagner | PCC | 8.2051 | 7.80 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.03 |
| 10 | Thomas Woolery | PCC | 8.0586 | 8.19 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.07 |
| 11 | Chris Olka | Carry Optics | 8.0094 | 8.49 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.78 |
| 12 | Jeremy Steck | Carry Optics | 7.6923 | 8.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Vlieger | Open | 9.0854 | 16.62 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 7.5151 | 18.23 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Bultman Justin | Limited | 7.3062 | 20.12 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.55 |
| 4 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 7.1150 | 20.52 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 6.8935 | 22.34 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | James Peters | Open | 6.4947 | 20.94 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.38 |
| 7 | Bob Stouffer | Open | 6.4570 | 23.85 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.71 |
| 8 | Dan Ditullio | Carry Optics | 5.9889 | 21.54 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.00 |
| 9 | Jose Rossy | Carry Optics | 5.9866 | 25.39 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.95 |
| 10 | Chris Olka | Carry Optics | 5.8504 | 23.93 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.79 |
| 11 | Mason Steck | Carry Optics | 5.7893 | 25.91 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.37 |
| 12 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 5.7868 | 25.23 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.31 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 5.9960 | 20.18 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Open | 5.9369 | 16.17 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Mitchell Hoff | Limited | 5.8910 | 20.37 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Mason Steck | Carry Optics | 5.8909 | 20.54 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.81 |
| 5 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 5.8614 | 19.62 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.19 |
| 6 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 5.7817 | 16.95 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.53 |
| 7 | John Vlieger | Open | 5.7519 | 14.43 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 121.10 |
| 8 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 5.7040 | 19.46 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 9 | Jose Rossy | Carry Optics | 5.6911 | 20.91 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.64 |
| 10 | Bultman Justin | Limited | 5.6511 | 20.35 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.91 |
| 11 | Vince Mckuhen | Carry Optics | 5.6317 | 20.42 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.41 |
| 12 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 5.4023 | 17.40 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 114.63 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Vlieger | Open | 7.9725 | 14.55 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Open | 7.3016 | 15.75 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.90 |
| 3 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 5.7880 | 17.45 | 22 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 5.6860 | 19.17 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 5.6380 | 20.22 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Bob Stouffer | Open | 5.6311 | 20.60 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.76 |
| 7 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 5.5894 | 19.68 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.97 |
| 8 | Jose Rossy | Carry Optics | 5.5850 | 20.77 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.87 |
| 9 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 5.5396 | 20.94 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.91 |
| 10 | Bultman Justin | Limited | 5.1508 | 21.55 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.70 |
| 11 | Thomas Woolery | PCC | 5.1376 | 21.80 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.52 |
| 12 | Dan Ditullio | Carry Optics | 5.1282 | 21.45 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.15 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 10.1614 | 10.53 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 9.2924 | 11.73 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Woolery | PCC | 8.8767 | 12.73 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.46 |
| 4 | Bultman Justin | Limited | 8.6714 | 12.57 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | James Peters | Open | 8.6508 | 12.60 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 8.6113 | 12.89 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.57 |
| 7 | Bob Stouffer | Open | 8.2913 | 13.87 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.22 |
| 8 | Tim Duncan | Open | 8.2418 | 12.74 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.56 |
| 9 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 8.1756 | 11.62 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 108.42 |
| 10 | Chris Olka | Carry Optics | 8.0318 | 13.82 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.40 |
| 11 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 7.8446 | 13.13 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.08 |
| 12 | Dan Rose | Open | 7.7129 | 14.91 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.53 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Vlieger | Open | 12.2596 | 12.48 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 10.9256 | 13.18 | 16 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Derrick Allen | PCC | 9.8765 | 15.39 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Dan Rose | Open | 8.8705 | 16.91 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.77 |
| 5 | James Peters | Open | 8.5131 | 17.15 | 26 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.10 |
| 6 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 8.3654 | 18.17 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 8.3189 | 17.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.11 |
| 8 | Mason Steck | Carry Optics | 8.0928 | 15.94 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.79 |
| 9 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 8.0260 | 18.44 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.51 |
| 10 | Mitchell Hoff | Limited | 7.6659 | 17.48 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.26 |
| 11 | Steve Catania | Carry Optics | 7.6514 | 18.82 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.34 |
| 12 | Vince Mckuhen | Carry Optics | 7.5928 | 17.78 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.22 |
7Lightning And ThunderFixed · 18 rounds · 37 runs · classifier 09-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Vlieger | Open | 90.0000 | 0.00 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Kaiser | Carry Optics | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 3 | James Peters | Open | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 4 | Jose Rossy | Carry Optics | 81.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.00 |
| 5 | Mitchell Hoff | Limited | 81.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.00 |
| 6 | Chris Olka | Carry Optics | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Joey Sauerland | Limited | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Thomas Woolery | PCC | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Mason Steck | Carry Optics | 78.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.00 |
| 10 | Bob Stouffer | Open | 77.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 11 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 12 | Stephen Gower | PCC | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 7 | Lightning And Thunder | Fixed | 18 | 90 | 09-09 |
Field
GM2M3A7B–D14U12