Nov 5, 2025 · Level I
Ihawu Club IPSC Handgun
Shooters
19
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
20
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sivi Moodley116 | Open | Minor | 100.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | MFUNDO KHUMALO162 | Production | Minor | 100.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Wayne Stead1380 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Barr2330 | Standard | B | Major | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Damian Veneruso124 | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jared Maserow240 | Production | U | Minor | 76.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Travis Catlett | Standard | C | Minor | 71.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Travis Viviers760 | Standard Optics | B | Minor | 54.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Linda Zakwe198 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 30.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Juandré Booyse | Production | C | Minor | 75.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Madoda Shweni214 | Standard | U | Minor | 36.04 | 3 |
| 4 | Ewart Mthalane548 | Production | C | Minor | 66.28 | 4 |
| 5 | Msawenkosi Cele | Production | U | Minor | 52.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Dylan Moodley114 | Production | Minor | 44.51 | 6 | |
| 7 | clive naidu | Production | U | Minor | 41.62 | 7 |
| 8 | Grant Lavis277 | Production | U | Minor | 19.88 | 8 |
| 10 | Sam Mkhize3099 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sivi Moodley116 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUNDO KHUMALO162 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 100.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jared Maserow240 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 76.46 | 76.5 |
| 3 | Juandré Booyse · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 75.28 | 75.3 |
| 4 | Ewart Mthalane548 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.42 | 66.28 | 66.3 |
| 5 | Msawenkosi Cele · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 52.23 | 52.2 |
| 6 | Dylan Moodley114 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 44.51 | 44.5 | |
| 7 | clive naidu · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.52 | 41.62 | 41.6 |
| 8 | Grant Lavis277 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.73 | 19.88 | 19.9 |
| 9 | Sam Mkhize3099 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Dan Zhang16000 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Siboniso Magubane229 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne Stead1380 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.39 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Linda Zakwe198 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 30.28 | 30.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Barr2330 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.18 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis Catlett · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.99 | 71.52 | 71.5 |
| 3 | Madoda Shweni214 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.51 | 36.04 | 36.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Veneruso124 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis Viviers760 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.48 | 54.22 | 54.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Veneruso | Standard Optics | 4.5709 | 21.44 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Wayne Stead | Production Optics | 4.3851 | 20.98 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Barr | Standard | 4.1778 | 22.50 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | MFUNDO KHUMALO | Production | 3.6585 | 26.24 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Travis Catlett | Standard | 2.9880 | 25.10 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.52 |
| 6 | Jared Maserow | Production | 2.7972 | 32.89 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.46 |
| 7 | Juandré Booyse | Production | 2.7542 | 34.13 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.28 |
| 8 | Travis Viviers | Standard Optics | 2.4784 | 37.12 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.22 |
| 9 | Ewart Mthalane | Production | 2.4249 | 37.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.28 |
| 10 | Sivi Moodley | Open | 2.1622 | 46.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Msawenkosi Cele | Production | 1.9107 | 40.30 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.23 |
| 12 | Dylan Moodley | Production | 1.6283 | 57.73 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U10