May 11, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
Quinton USPSA - May 11 2019
Shooters
43
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
134
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gene SuttonTY793 | PCC | B | Minor | 670.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj LorussoA118028 | Revolver | B | Minor | 670.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James GrazianoTY68809 | Single Stack | C | Major | 669.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew HempleA111073 | Production | A | Minor | 668.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul TevaldA93032 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 651.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven DunkelA15037 | Open | B | Major | 635.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean CollinsTY100686 | Limited | B | Major | 628.26 | 1 |
| 1 | Glen WeeksTY102571 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 607.58 | 1 |
| 2 | Mike BrakelTY13578 | Open | M | Major | 599.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Gary JonesA49074 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 597.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben PlappertA106520 | Limited | C | Major | 595.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Linda MitchellA105895 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 520.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff HewesA103415 | Production | B | Minor | 493.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff KornblattA96872 | PCC | B | Minor | 466.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Pollock | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 420.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Joe PisanoTY88100 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 548.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin Calichio | Open | C | Major | 526.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Ryan Mulholland | Limited | U | Minor | 472.10 | 3 |
| 3 | Gary StewartTY100946 | Production | B | Minor | 403.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Richard BowenTY108031 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 249.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan GorensteinA11789 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 86.34 | 3 |
| 4 | Zuoming ZhengTY111679 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 509.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Richard LaroccaA92575 | Open | C | Major | 479.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Clyde FormillezaFY82148 | Production | B | Minor | 381.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon HodgesA72786 | Limited | D | Minor | 335.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Rafael AliceaA104823 | Single Stack | D | Minor | 190.11 | 4 |
| 5 | Michael CosentinoA93637 | Open | B | Major | 396.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter DidonatoTY88493 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 382.51 | 5 |
| 5 | Tom NguyenA103188 | Production | B | Minor | 362.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Michael Collins | Limited | U | Major | 172.47 | 5 |
| 6 | John DiotisTY100216 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 378.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Tom ParrA105240 | Production | C | Minor | 360.69 | 6 |
| 6 | Ernesto FigueroaA106069 | Open | D | Major | 317.10 | 6 |
| 7 | Michael DalskeA99341 | Production | B | Minor | 346.62 | 7 |
| 7 | Chris CapraraA57281 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 328.34 | 7 |
| 8 | Michael MooneyhamA113575 | Production | D | Minor | 287.96 | 8 |
| 8 | Doug GilbertTY48368 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 193.31 | 8 |
| 9 | Corey MulhollandTY106050 | Production | C | Minor | 269.82 | 9 |
| 9 | David FoxA111931 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 164.60 | 9 |
| 10 | Mike Mulholland | Production | U | Minor | 228.24 | 10 |
| 10 | Kristopher Danna DQ | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Fred Ezell | Production | U | Minor | 162.96 | 11 |
| 12 | John McgallA115508 | Production | C | Minor | 146.25 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen WeeksTY102571 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.92 | 3.06 | 3.81 | 3.53 | 4.97 | 6.05 | 607.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary JonesA49074 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.44 | 2.07 | 4.68 | 6.23 | 4.75 | 5.56 | 597.80 | 98.4 |
| 3 | Joe PisanoTY88100 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.88 | 1.54 | 4.75 | 4.13 | 4.63 | 5.96 | 548.88 | 90.3 |
| 4 | Zuoming ZhengTY111679 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.20 | 1.88 | 4.83 | 4.49 | 5.28 | 5.58 | 509.36 | 83.8 |
| 5 | Peter DidonatoTY88493 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.03 | 0.94 | 3.86 | 3.51 | 4.25 | 4.32 | 382.51 | 63.0 |
| 6 | John DiotisTY100216 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.29 | 0.97 | 2.63 | 3.57 | 1.37 | 4.45 | 378.67 | 62.3 |
| 7 | Chris CapraraA57281 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 2.67 | 4.57 | 3.80 | 328.34 | 54.0 |
| 8 | Doug GilbertTY48368 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.84 | 0.37 | 2.42 | 1.86 | 1.15 | 2.45 | 193.31 | 31.8 |
| 9 | David FoxA111931 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.44 | 0.00 | 2.09 | 1.89 | 1.32 | 1.58 | 164.60 | 27.1 |
| 10 | Kristopher Danna DQ · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean CollinsTY100686 · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.65 | 2.11 | 5.09 | 5.09 | 5.91 | 4.67 | 628.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben PlappertA106520 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.06 | 1.48 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.89 | 5.04 | 595.72 | 94.8 |
| 3 | Ryan Mulholland · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 1.07 | 3.03 | 4.65 | 2.58 | 4.05 | 472.10 | 75.2 |
| 4 | Jon HodgesA72786 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.54 | 1.25 | 2.70 | 3.03 | 2.89 | 2.98 | 335.10 | 53.3 |
| 5 | Michael Collins · 5 overall | U | Major | 0.72 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 1.21 | 1.05 | 2.25 | 172.47 | 27.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul TevaldA93032 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.50 | 1.22 | 4.70 | 5.08 | 6.29 | 5.32 | 651.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Pollock · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.38 | 3.68 | 1.31 | 4.61 | 4.22 | 420.46 | 64.5 |
| 3 | Nathan GorensteinA11789 · 3 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.72 | 1.15 | 3.33 | 0.40 | 86.34 | 13.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DunkelA15037 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.90 | 1.66 | 5.00 | 3.69 | 6.53 | 5.23 | 635.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike BrakelTY13578 · 2 overall | M | Major | 3.36 | 1.88 | 3.64 | 4.28 | 3.90 | 5.55 | 599.62 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Kevin Calichio · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.44 | 1.82 | 2.21 | 4.30 | 2.76 | 4.51 | 526.29 | 82.9 |
| 4 | Richard LaroccaA92575 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.82 | 0.21 | 3.67 | 4.20 | 5.29 | 5.40 | 479.18 | 75.5 |
| 5 | Michael CosentinoA93637 · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.26 | 0.12 | 5.05 | 2.95 | 1.16 | 5.01 | 396.80 | 62.5 |
| 6 | Ernesto FigueroaA106069 · 6 overall | D | Major | 2.11 | 0.00 | 2.87 | 2.84 | 1.95 | 4.49 | 317.10 | 49.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gene SuttonTY793 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.26 | 2.34 | 4.21 | 4.16 | 5.75 | 5.60 | 670.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff KornblattA96872 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.75 | 0.62 | 3.89 | 3.37 | 4.33 | 5.37 | 466.05 | 69.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew HempleA111073 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.69 | 3.23 | 4.66 | 6.82 | 6.72 | 6.77 | 668.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff HewesA103415 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.16 | 1.27 | 4.34 | 4.17 | 6.55 | 6.60 | 493.74 | 73.8 |
| 3 | Gary StewartTY100946 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.45 | 0.08 | 4.65 | 4.48 | 5.45 | 4.73 | 403.77 | 60.4 |
| 4 | Clyde FormillezaFY82148 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.57 | 0.07 | 4.44 | 3.07 | 2.68 | 6.26 | 381.05 | 57.0 |
| 5 | Tom NguyenA103188 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.87 | 0.28 | 4.27 | 3.81 | 6.90 | 2.25 | 362.82 | 54.2 |
| 6 | Tom ParrA105240 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.06 | 1.30 | 3.25 | 2.56 | 3.57 | 4.71 | 360.69 | 53.9 |
| 7 | Michael DalskeA99341 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 1.92 | 1.66 | 2.64 | 3.41 | 4.78 | 3.69 | 346.62 | 51.8 |
| 8 | Michael MooneyhamA113575 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.56 | 0.90 | 3.82 | 1.80 | 4.39 | 3.86 | 287.96 | 43.0 |
| 9 | Corey MulhollandTY106050 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.04 | 0.69 | 3.10 | 4.79 | 5.28 | 0.00 | 269.82 | 40.3 |
| 10 | Mike Mulholland · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.70 | 0.87 | 1.56 | 1.99 | 3.87 | 2.40 | 228.24 | 34.1 |
| 11 | Fred Ezell · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.95 | 0.38 | 1.71 | 2.12 | 2.01 | 1.93 | 162.96 | 24.4 |
| 12 | John McgallA115508 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 0.16 | 0.00 | 1.62 | 2.95 | 5.45 | 2.14 | 146.25 | 21.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj LorussoA118028 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.93 | 2.01 | 3.16 | 2.74 | 4.34 | 4.44 | 670.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James GrazianoTY68809 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.88 | 1.82 | 4.32 | 4.17 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 669.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Linda MitchellA105895 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 1.07 | 3.37 | 3.06 | 3.79 | 4.31 | 520.09 | 77.7 |
| 3 | Richard BowenTY108031 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.49 | 0.00 | 1.94 | 2.37 | 2.86 | 2.07 | 249.42 | 37.2 |
| 4 | Rafael AliceaA104823 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 0.30 | 3.56 | 2.70 | 190.11 | 28.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1: DeltaComstock · 30 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 4.6929 | 28.98 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Gary Jones | Carry Optics | 4.4398 | 28.83 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Gene Sutton | PCC | 4.2633 | 31.90 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Glen Weeks | Carry Optics | 3.9240 | 32.62 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.57 |
| 5 | Steven Dunkel | Open | 3.8981 | 32.58 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Joe Pisano | Carry Optics | 3.8804 | 31.44 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.10 |
| 7 | Tom Nguyen | Production | 3.8702 | 32.04 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.70 |
| 8 | Richard Larocca | Open | 3.8231 | 30.08 | 17 · 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.11 |
| 9 | Gary Stewart | Production | 3.4503 | 34.49 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.28 |
| 10 | Kevin Calichio | Open | 3.4439 | 31.65 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.52 |
| 11 | Mike Brakel | Open | 3.3624 | 41.34 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.39 |
| 12 | John Diotis | Carry Optics | 3.2924 | 38.27 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.23 |
2Stage 2: Which Way Do You Swing?Comstock · 32 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 3.2332 | 39.28 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Glen Weeks | Carry Optics | 3.0599 | 39.87 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Gene Sutton | PCC | 2.3434 | 50.78 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Sean Collins | Limited | 2.1142 | 50.61 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Gary Jones | Carry Optics | 2.0710 | 50.70 | 17 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 108.29 |
| 6 | Cj Lorusso | Revolver | 2.0126 | 62.11 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Mike Brakel | Open | 1.8839 | 51.49 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Zuoming Zheng | Carry Optics | 1.8831 | 46.20 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 98.47 |
| 9 | James Graziano | Single Stack | 1.8192 | 56.07 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Kevin Calichio | Open | 1.8174 | 49.52 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 154.35 |
| 11 | Steven Dunkel | Open | 1.6636 | 49.29 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 141.29 |
| 12 | Michael Dalske | Production | 1.6593 | 63.28 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 82.11 |
3Stage 3: VAMANOSComstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Collins | Limited | 5.0921 | 20.62 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Michael Cosentino | Open | 5.0520 | 20.19 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Steven Dunkel | Open | 4.9978 | 22.61 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.71 |
| 4 | Zuoming Zheng | Carry Optics | 4.8285 | 23.61 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Joe Pisano | Carry Optics | 4.7530 | 21.46 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.12 |
| 6 | Paul Tevald | Limited 10 | 4.6957 | 23.00 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Gary Jones | Carry Optics | 4.6850 | 24.76 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.43 |
| 8 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 4.6630 | 23.59 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Gary Stewart | Production | 4.6532 | 23.21 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.75 |
| 10 | Ben Plappert | Limited | 4.4984 | 25.12 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.01 |
| 11 | Clyde Formilleza | Production | 4.4373 | 24.79 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.19 |
| 12 | Jeff Hewes | Production | 4.3365 | 23.06 | 18 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.60 |
4Stage 4: Inside OutComstock · 8 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 6.8223 | 5.57 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Gary Jones | Carry Optics | 6.2284 | 5.78 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Sean Collins | Limited | 5.0938 | 7.46 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Paul Tevald | Limited 10 | 5.0754 | 7.29 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Corey Mulholland | Production | 4.7859 | 7.94 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.06 |
| 6 | Ryan Mulholland | Limited | 4.6512 | 8.17 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.52 |
| 7 | Zuoming Zheng | Carry Optics | 4.4944 | 8.01 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.86 |
| 8 | Gary Stewart | Production | 4.4796 | 7.59 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.26 |
| 9 | Ben Plappert | Limited | 4.3915 | 7.97 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.49 |
| 10 | Kevin Calichio | Open | 4.2969 | 7.68 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Mike Brakel | Open | 4.2755 | 8.42 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.80 |
| 12 | Richard Larocca | Open | 4.1975 | 8.10 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.07 |
5Someone Is Always Willing To PayComstock · 8 rounds · 42 runs · classifier 18-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Nguyen | Production | 6.8966 | 4.93 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 6.7227 | 5.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.99 |
| 3 | Jeff Hewes | Production | 6.5455 | 5.50 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.96 |
| 4 | Steven Dunkel | Open | 6.5327 | 5.97 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Paul Tevald | Limited 10 | 6.2914 | 6.04 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Sean Collins | Limited | 5.9140 | 5.58 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Gene Sutton | PCC | 5.7508 | 6.26 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | John Mcgall | Production | 5.4545 | 6.60 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.64 |
| 9 | Gary Stewart | Production | 5.4487 | 6.24 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.60 |
| 10 | Richard Larocca | Open | 5.2917 | 7.37 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.40 |
| 11 | Corey Mulholland | Production | 5.2795 | 6.44 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.62 |
| 12 | Zuoming Zheng | Carry Optics | 5.2778 | 7.20 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
6Stage 6: Boxed InComstock · 32 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Hemple | Production | 6.7690 | 22.16 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Hewes | Production | 6.5963 | 22.74 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.92 |
| 3 | Clyde Formilleza | Production | 6.2617 | 21.40 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.01 |
| 4 | Glen Weeks | Carry Optics | 6.0507 | 24.46 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Joe Pisano | Carry Optics | 5.9616 | 24.49 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.64 |
| 6 | Gene Sutton | PCC | 5.6041 | 27.48 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Zuoming Zheng | Carry Optics | 5.5840 | 25.43 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.66 |
| 8 | Gary Jones | Carry Optics | 5.5627 | 23.37 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 147.10 |
| 9 | Mike Brakel | Open | 5.5471 | 26.32 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Richard Larocca | Open | 5.3987 | 28.34 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.72 |
| 11 | Jeff Kornblatt | PCC | 5.3716 | 27.18 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.36 |
| 12 | Paul Tevald | Limited 10 | 5.3182 | 22.94 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1: Delta | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2: Which Way Do You Swing? | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3: VAMANOS | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4: Inside Out | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Someone Is Always Willing To Pay | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 18-07 |
| 6 | Stage 6: Boxed In | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Quinton Sportsmen's Club
- Jul 21, 2023QSC USPSA Jul 21, 2023 2 shooters
- Jul 8, 2023Quinton USPSA - July 8 2023 30 shooters
- Apr 8, 2023Quinton USPSA - April 8 2023 39 shooters
- Mar 11, 2023QSC USPSA Mar 11, 2023 42 shooters
- Nov 12, 2022Quinton USPSA - November 12 2022 45 shooters
- Jul 9, 2022Quinton USPSA - July 9 2022 18 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D34U7