Jun 13, 2020 · Level I
HRC Jun 13, 2020
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
69
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick NagineA91234 | Limited | U | Major | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed Boisjolie | Limited 10 | U | Major | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bill Vanwagner | Single Stack | U | Major | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan Jones | Production | U | Minor | 341.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Dave CanneyA39468 | Production | U | Minor | 283.74 | 2 |
| 3 | Fred Doersam | Production | U | Minor | 258.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Joe Zancho | Production | U | Minor | 242.40 | 4 |
| 5 | Deb Murray | Production | U | Minor | 202.25 | 5 |
| 6 | Ryan Boisjolie | Production | U | Minor | 156.56 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick NagineA91234 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.74 | 2.58 | 1.79 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Boisjolie · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.81 | 3.58 | 1.41 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Jones · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 5.58 | 2.47 | 341.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave CanneyA39468 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 3.86 | 2.53 | 283.74 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Fred Doersam · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 4.84 | 1.79 | 258.45 | 75.6 |
| 4 | Joe Zancho · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 4.82 | 1.58 | 242.40 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Deb Murray · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.07 | 3.42 | 2.23 | 202.25 | 59.1 |
| 6 | Ryan Boisjolie · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 3.60 | 0.42 | 156.56 | 45.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill Vanwagner · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.17 | 4.35 | 1.37 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Tupelo Rain DayComstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Jones | Production | 5.0332 | 21.06 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Fred Doersam | Production | 3.6267 | 24.54 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 86.47 |
| 3 | Dave Canney | Production | 3.5012 | 32.56 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.47 |
| 4 | Joe Zancho | Production | 3.4690 | 23.35 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.71 |
| 5 | Ryan Boisjolie | Production | 3.3818 | 33.71 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.63 |
| 6 | Bill Vanwagner | Single Stack | 3.1680 | 29.04 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ed Boisjolie | Limited 10 | 2.8064 | 42.76 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Rick Nagine | Limited | 1.7401 | 28.16 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Deb Murray | Production | 1.0713 | 27.07 | 10 · 9 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 25.54 |
2Accuracy Test 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Jones | Production | 5.5821 | 12.54 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Fred Doersam | Production | 4.8408 | 15.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.38 |
| 3 | Joe Zancho | Production | 4.8176 | 14.53 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.04 |
| 4 | Bill Vanwagner | Single Stack | 4.3453 | 17.26 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Dave Canney | Production | 3.8559 | 19.71 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 6 | Ryan Boisjolie | Production | 3.5982 | 20.01 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.57 |
| 7 | Ed Boisjolie | Limited 10 | 3.5813 | 21.78 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Deb Murray | Production | 3.4196 | 21.64 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.01 |
| 9 | Rick Nagine | Limited | 2.5760 | 30.28 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3A Lot Of SteelComstock · 29 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Canney | Production | 2.5275 | 57.37 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Dan Jones | Production | 2.4736 | 52.96 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 141.91 |
| 3 | Deb Murray | Production | 2.2260 | 64.24 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.70 |
| 4 | Rick Nagine | Limited | 1.7917 | 80.93 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Fred Doersam | Production | 1.7886 | 67.09 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 102.61 |
| 6 | Joe Zancho | Production | 1.5802 | 91.76 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.65 |
| 7 | Ed Boisjolie | Limited 10 | 1.4098 | 101.43 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Bill Vanwagner | Single Stack | 1.3690 | 105.19 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | Ryan Boisjolie | Production | 0.4247 | 89.47 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 24.36 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tupelo Rain Day | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Accuracy Test 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | A Lot Of Steel | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
More from Holyoke Revolver Club
- Oct 11, 2025HRC USPSA Oct 11, 2025 18 shooters
- Sep 13, 2025HRC USPSA Sep 13, 2025 18 shooters
- Aug 9, 2025HRC USPSA Aug 09, 2025 23 shooters
- Jul 12, 2025HRC USPSA Jul 12, 2025 21 shooters
- Jun 21, 2025HRC USPSA Jun 21, 2025 15 shooters
- May 17, 2025HRC USPSA May 17, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9