Sep 7, 2021 · Level I
USPSA Sep 07, 2021
Shooters
32
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
106
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris RiesA128950 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Emilio DomingoTY86951 | PCC | B | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim StewardA91246 | Single Stack | B | Major | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe BawdenA118767 | Production | B | Minor | 505.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott LeRouxL3253 | Limited | M | Major | 498.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Brad VanPeltTY130582 | Open | C | Major | 491.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan TranA122842 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 485.75 | 1 |
| 2 | Dan BurnsTY83510 | Limited | C | Major | 485.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Ruben HeimA86531 | Production | A | Minor | 483.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce WoodTY47022 | Open | A | Major | 482.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Luke SchwebkeFY108653 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 444.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve ParkisonTY92214 | PCC | B | Minor | 309.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Walter MayneL1389 | Limited | A | Major | 478.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Josh StoneA116865 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 443.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Keanu DunnA129511 | Open | U | Minor | 389.16 | 3 |
| 3 | jacob Bryant | Production | U | Minor | 384.80 | 3 |
| 4 | Kevin OlsonA51227 | Limited | A | Major | 444.41 | 4 |
| 4 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 436.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Saul ClineA111489 | Production | C | Minor | 371.49 | 4 |
| 5 | Matthew McCormackA136757 | Limited | U | Minor | 425.69 | 5 |
| 5 | Alan KiesTY24792 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 365.41 | 5 |
| 5 | David FarrowB49 | Production | B | Minor | 292.74 | 5 |
| 6 | Alex SkaggsA133024 | Limited | C | Minor | 402.98 | 6 |
| 6 | Nuu PunimataA116768 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 354.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark HansenA136863 | Production | U | Minor | 75.94 | 6 |
| 7 | lee boyleFY105750 | Limited | C | Major | 358.88 | 7 |
| 7 | Kyle HerronTY118166 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 343.71 | 7 |
| 8 | Dean PraynerA128707 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 299.75 | 8 |
| 8 | Garrett Meadows | Limited | U | Minor | 212.01 | 8 |
| 9 | Mark Hansen JR | Limited | U | Minor | 146.94 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan TranA122842 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.93 | 8.20 | 7.44 | 5.25 | 485.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luke SchwebkeFY108653 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.51 | 6.13 | 7.89 | 5.53 | 444.39 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Josh StoneA116865 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.50 | 5.38 | 5.71 | 6.59 | 443.74 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 6.29 | 7.45 | 5.45 | 5.79 | 436.57 | 89.9 |
| 5 | Alan KiesTY24792 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.24 | 6.37 | 6.00 | 3.37 | 365.41 | 75.2 |
| 6 | Nuu PunimataA116768 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 5.18 | 5.38 | 4.74 | 354.62 | 73.0 |
| 7 | Kyle HerronTY118166 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 5.22 | 6.10 | 4.32 | 343.71 | 70.8 |
| 8 | Dean PraynerA128707 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.66 | 4.47 | 5.32 | 3.50 | 299.75 | 61.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jason HallTY85544 · 9 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott LeRouxL3253 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.07 | 6.67 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 498.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan BurnsTY83510 · 2 overall | C | Major | 5.63 | 6.22 | 5.83 | 4.54 | 485.27 | 97.4 |
| 3 | Walter MayneL1389 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.39 | 4.80 | 6.42 | 5.00 | 478.76 | 96.1 |
| 4 | Kevin OlsonA51227 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.82 | 5.35 | 5.36 | 4.66 | 444.41 | 89.2 |
| 5 | Matthew McCormackA136757 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 5.64 | 5.18 | 4.38 | 425.69 | 85.5 |
| 6 | Alex SkaggsA133024 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.40 | 5.10 | 4.96 | 3.92 | 402.98 | 80.9 |
| 7 | lee boyleFY105750 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.01 | 3.59 | 3.53 | 4.18 | 358.88 | 72.0 |
| 8 | Garrett Meadows · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 0.92 | 2.47 | 2.48 | 212.01 | 42.6 |
| 9 | Mark Hansen JR · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 1.45 | 2.46 | 1.55 | 146.94 | 29.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris RiesA128950 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 4.07 | 4.84 | 3.08 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad VanPeltTY130582 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.94 | 6.74 | 4.43 | 4.14 | 491.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce WoodTY47022 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.17 | 5.20 | 5.98 | 4.07 | 482.38 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Keanu DunnA129511 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 5.95 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 389.16 | 79.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emilio DomingoTY86951 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.75 | 6.46 | 6.52 | 5.07 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve ParkisonTY92214 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.02 | 3.37 | 3.93 | 2.94 | 309.95 | 58.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe BawdenA118767 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.85 | 5.14 | 6.00 | 4.98 | 505.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ruben HeimA86531 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.25 | 6.35 | 5.21 | 4.42 | 483.05 | 95.6 |
| 3 | jacob Bryant · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 4.81 | 3.29 | 4.15 | 384.80 | 76.2 |
| 4 | Saul ClineA111489 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.77 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 3.63 | 371.49 | 73.5 |
| 5 | David FarrowB49 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.22 | 2.95 | 2.43 | 3.25 | 292.74 | 58.0 |
| 6 | Mark HansenA136863 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 1.10 | 0.00 | 1.05 | 75.94 | 15.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Don Carroll DQA131363 · 7 overall | A | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StewardA91246 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.64 | 3.47 | 3.85 | 3.44 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Bay 1 UFC 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 7.5019 | 13.33 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Tran | Carry Optics | 6.9287 | 15.01 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.83 |
| 3 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.2872 | 15.11 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.57 |
| 4 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 6.0687 | 18.62 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Brad VanPelt | Open | 5.9432 | 19.35 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Joe Bawden | Production | 5.8453 | 17.45 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Dan Burns | Limited | 5.6293 | 18.83 | 10 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.31 |
| 8 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 5.5080 | 16.34 | 9 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.11 |
| 9 | Walter Mayne | Limited | 5.3907 | 20.22 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.59 |
| 10 | Ruben Heim | Production | 5.2509 | 17.14 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.80 |
| 11 | Alan Kies | Carry Optics | 5.2414 | 21.75 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.84 |
| 12 | Bruce Wood | Open | 5.1749 | 20.87 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.49 |
2Stage 2 Whats a DONK 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Tran | Carry Optics | 8.2011 | 15.12 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 7.4534 | 16.10 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.15 |
| 3 | Brad VanPelt | Open | 6.7391 | 18.40 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 6.6740 | 18.28 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Emilio Domingo | PCC | 6.4648 | 17.17 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Alan Kies | Carry Optics | 6.3674 | 19.16 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.93 |
| 7 | Ruben Heim | Production | 6.3527 | 18.26 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Dan Burns | Limited | 6.2225 | 18.16 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.21 |
| 9 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.1343 | 18.91 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.24 |
| 10 | Keanu Dunn | Open | 5.9530 | 20.83 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.84 |
| 11 | Matthew McCormack | Limited | 5.6437 | 22.68 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.93 |
| 12 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 5.3763 | 18.60 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 85.22 |
3Stage 3 APPLE PIE SliceComstock · 30 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 7.8876 | 18.51 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Tran | Carry Optics | 7.4356 | 17.08 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 141.40 |
| 3 | Emilio Domingo | PCC | 6.5185 | 20.25 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Walter Mayne | Limited | 6.4241 | 22.26 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Herron | Carry Optics | 6.0954 | 22.64 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.92 |
| 6 | Alan Kies | Carry Optics | 6.0044 | 22.65 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.19 |
| 7 | Joe Bawden | Production | 6.0034 | 23.32 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Bruce Wood | Open | 5.9801 | 21.07 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Dan Burns | Limited | 5.8266 | 22.14 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.05 |
| 10 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 5.7064 | 21.73 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 108.52 |
| 11 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 5.4526 | 18.34 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 103.69 |
| 12 | Nuu Punimata | Carry Optics | 5.3783 | 21.94 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.28 |
4Stage 4 Jim Never VomitsComstock · 26 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 6.5885 | 17.91 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 5.7859 | 20.74 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.16 |
| 3 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 5.5263 | 22.80 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.04 |
| 4 | Jonathan Tran | Carry Optics | 5.2462 | 21.73 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 103.51 |
| 5 | Emilio Domingo | PCC | 5.0654 | 23.69 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 5.0557 | 25.12 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Walter Mayne | Limited | 5.0041 | 24.38 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.67 |
| 8 | Joe Bawden | Production | 4.9831 | 23.68 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Nuu Punimata | Carry Optics | 4.7393 | 25.32 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.51 |
| 10 | Kevin Olson | Limited | 4.6602 | 25.75 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.83 |
| 11 | Dan Burns | Limited | 4.5386 | 26.44 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.70 |
| 12 | Ruben Heim | Production | 4.4159 | 24.91 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Bay 1 UFC 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Whats a DONK 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 APPLE PIE Slice | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Jim Never Vomits | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from Paul Bunyan Rifle & Sportsman's Club
- Sep 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Oct 1st, 2024 53 shooters
- Sep 17, 2024NW01 Mt. Rainier Shadows Sep 17, 2024 51 shooters
- Aug 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Sept 3rd, 2024 56 shooters
- Aug 19, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 20, 2024 57 shooters
- Aug 6, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 06 2024 43 shooters
- Jul 16, 2024NW01 USPSA Jul 16, 2024 55 shooters
Field
GM0M3A9B–D11U9