Nov 27, 2024 · Level I
Ogsa Wed IPSC Nov 27, 2024
Shooters
47
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
125
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Whitnell6644 | Revolver | GM | Minor | 625.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | A | Minor | 621.29 | 1 |
| 1 | Erin Didmon | Standard | U | Minor | 616.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Ottema | Classic | B | Minor | 589.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Vinnie Ching8903 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 585.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Genovese | Open | M | Major | 577.02 | 1 |
| 1 | James Challis | Production | U | Minor | 557.61 | 1 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio7673 | Open | M | Major | 571.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Zosanne Porras | Classic | C | Minor | 543.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Eddie Jongrittiporn | Production Optics | U | Minor | 529.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Scolari | Standard | U | Minor | 511.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg Donaldson1520 | Standard Optic | C | Minor | 508.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Callen Basell | Production | U | Minor | 502.43 | 2 |
| 3 | Greg Nowakowski6442 | Open | A | Major | 571.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan Smith9347 | Standard | C | Minor | 500.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Nigel Danson8422 | Standard Optic | C | Minor | 445.13 | 3 |
| 3 | Jamie Roetheli | Production | U | Minor | 429.20 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin Liono | Production Optics | U | Minor | 366.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Robert Porras | Open | A | Major | 518.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Stephen Derham | Standard | U | Minor | 467.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor1785 | Standard Optic | U | Minor | 438.42 | 4 |
| 4 | Mick Orchard | Production | U | Minor | 403.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Mick Steele | Production Optics | U | Minor | 323.73 | 4 |
| 5 | Scott Mapley8666 | Open | B | Major | 490.54 | 5 |
| 5 | Steve Lozyk1167 | Standard | U | Minor | 429.43 | 5 |
| 5 | Justin May | Production | U | Minor | 306.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Lisa Lynch | Production Optics | U | Minor | 113.58 | 5 |
| 6 | Nick Shewring | Open | A | Major | 486.51 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark Ward1717 | Standard | U | Minor | 406.83 | 6 |
| 6 | Desmond Pegrum | Production Optics | U | Minor | 91.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Stephen Aitken1101 | Open | A | Major | 469.93 | 7 |
| 7 | NGOC Nguyen | Standard | U | Minor | 339.00 | 7 |
| 7 | Siyu (Mark) Ma DQ | Production Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Steve Cashman1928 | Open | B | Major | 407.52 | 8 |
| 8 | Thomas Pryce-Howells1763 | Standard | U | Minor | 263.56 | 8 |
| 9 | Mark Glen | Open | U | Major | 399.65 | 9 |
| 9 | Linda McInnes1639 | Standard | U | Minor | 188.56 | 9 |
| 10 | Colin Langley1228 | Open | A | Major | 387.19 | 10 |
| 10 | David Pfeiffer | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Eric Jr Sanson 5863 | Open | A | Major | 372.93 | 11 |
| 12 | Graham Nicholson1940 | Open | U | Major | 304.14 | 12 |
| 13 | Sid Williams | Open | U | Major | 276.06 | 13 |
| 14 | Gene Curry | Open | U | Minor | 249.46 | 14 |
| 15 | Geoff Rogers | Open | U | Major | 225.36 | 15 |
| 16 | Joe Malanczak1112 | Open | U | Major | 172.08 | 16 |
| 18 | Wayne Sweetman DQ | Open | D | Major | 0.00 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Ottema · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.43 | 2.82 | 3.47 | 3.47 | 2.91 | 3.51 | 589.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zosanne Porras · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 0.97 | 3.77 | 3.70 | 3.08 | 1.40 | 543.64 | 92.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Genovese · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.69 | 4.16 | 5.16 | 6.13 | 3.83 | 6.26 | 577.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio7673 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.99 | 4.81 | 5.58 | 5.41 | 5.77 | 5.22 | 571.47 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Greg Nowakowski6442 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.20 | 4.86 | 5.03 | 5.57 | 6.39 | 4.90 | 571.46 | 99.0 |
| 4 | Robert Porras · 4 overall | A | Major | 5.54 | 3.20 | 5.20 | 5.01 | 5.74 | 4.83 | 518.57 | 89.9 |
| 5 | Scott Mapley8666 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.25 | 2.99 | 5.56 | 5.05 | 3.55 | 4.49 | 490.54 | 85.0 |
| 6 | Nick Shewring · 6 overall | A | Major | 5.11 | 2.38 | 5.65 | 4.67 | 5.25 | 4.00 | 486.51 | 84.3 |
| 7 | Stephen Aitken1101 · 7 overall | A | Major | 5.18 | 3.82 | 4.95 | 3.52 | 5.44 | 4.30 | 469.93 | 81.4 |
| 8 | Steve Cashman1928 · 8 overall | B | Major | 4.69 | 3.83 | 4.22 | 3.97 | 1.40 | 4.33 | 407.52 | 70.6 |
| 9 | Mark Glen · 9 overall | U | Major | 4.73 | 3.28 | 4.86 | 2.87 | 3.27 | 3.15 | 399.65 | 69.3 |
| 10 | Colin Langley1228 · 10 overall | A | Major | 4.37 | 2.12 | 4.10 | 3.82 | 3.90 | 3.16 | 387.19 | 67.1 |
| 11 | Eric Jr Sanson 5863 · 11 overall | A | Major | 3.59 | 4.44 | 2.87 | 3.92 | 3.61 | 3.62 | 372.93 | 64.6 |
| 12 | Graham Nicholson1940 · 12 overall | U | Major | 2.65 | 1.41 | 3.64 | 2.99 | 3.19 | 3.48 | 304.14 | 52.7 |
| 13 | Sid Williams · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.60 | 0.00 | 2.78 | 1.93 | 4.39 | 3.16 | 276.06 | 47.8 |
| 14 | Gene Curry · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 0.00 | 3.65 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 2.98 | 249.46 | 43.2 |
| 15 | Geoff Rogers · 15 overall | U | Major | 3.26 | 0.32 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 1.57 | 0.00 | 225.36 | 39.1 |
| 16 | Joe Malanczak1112 · 16 overall | U | Major | 3.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 4.00 | 172.08 | 29.8 |
| 17 | Wayne Sweetman DQ · 18 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Greg Nowakowski DQ6442 · 17 overall | A | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Challis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 1.92 | 3.93 | 3.17 | 2.25 | 2.94 | 557.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Callen Basell · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 2.47 | 2.97 | 4.03 | 1.92 | 4.59 | 502.43 | 90.1 |
| 3 | Jamie Roetheli · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 1.45 | 3.15 | 2.93 | 0.79 | 1.35 | 429.20 | 77.0 |
| 4 | Mick Orchard · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 2.17 | 3.52 | 3.26 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 403.00 | 72.3 |
| 5 | Justin May · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 0.00 | 3.24 | 2.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 306.13 | 54.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinnie Ching8903 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.20 | 1.37 | 5.04 | 4.83 | 2.80 | 4.55 | 585.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eddie Jongrittiporn · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 1.32 | 4.43 | 3.55 | 4.41 | 3.85 | 529.31 | 90.5 |
| 3 | Kevin Liono · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 0.65 | 4.09 | 3.76 | 1.06 | 1.32 | 366.45 | 62.6 |
| 4 | Mick Steele · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 1.80 | 3.06 | 2.14 | 2.22 | 0.75 | 323.73 | 55.3 |
| 5 | Lisa Lynch · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.62 | 0.00 | 1.62 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 113.58 | 19.4 |
| 6 | Desmond Pegrum · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0.92 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 91.55 | 15.7 |
| 7 | Siyu (Mark) Ma DQ · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Whitnell6644 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 4.15 | 3.11 | 4.22 | 4.48 | 3.15 | 2.90 | 625.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erin Didmon · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 2.80 | 3.14 | 3.74 | 3.44 | 3.81 | 616.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam Scolari · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.23 | 2.98 | 0.00 | 511.73 | 83.1 |
| 3 | Nathan Smith9347 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 0.78 | 2.74 | 3.77 | 2.65 | 2.92 | 500.69 | 81.3 |
| 4 | Stephen Derham · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 2.08 | 3.21 | 2.95 | 2.11 | 1.52 | 467.31 | 75.8 |
| 5 | Steve Lozyk1167 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 2.07 | 3.03 | 3.15 | 2.86 | 0.49 | 429.43 | 69.7 |
| 6 | Mark Ward1717 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.19 | 2.82 | 2.60 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 406.83 | 66.0 |
| 7 | NGOC Nguyen · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 0.00 | 3.13 | 3.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 339.00 | 55.0 |
| 8 | Thomas Pryce-Howells1763 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 1.47 | 2.28 | 1.72 | 0.53 | 0.16 | 263.56 | 42.8 |
| 9 | Linda McInnes1639 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.97 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 188.56 | 30.6 |
| 10 | David Pfeiffer · 10 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Forster · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.90 | 4.55 | 4.46 | 5.39 | 4.17 | 5.05 | 621.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg Donaldson1520 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.69 | 2.23 | 4.15 | 4.47 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 508.52 | 81.8 |
| 3 | Nigel Danson8422 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.20 | 2.38 | 4.00 | 3.01 | 2.29 | 3.50 | 445.13 | 71.7 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor1785 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 2.75 | 3.77 | 3.03 | 3.60 | 3.78 | 438.42 | 70.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 6.6934 | 22.41 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 6.2009 | 24.19 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.23 |
| 3 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 5.9873 | 25.22 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.12 |
| 4 | Robert Porras | Open | 5.5362 | 28.72 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.34 |
| 5 | Scott Mapley | Open | 5.2497 | 27.43 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.49 |
| 6 | Vinnie Ching | Production Optics | 5.2021 | 28.45 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Stephen Aitken | Open | 5.1759 | 29.56 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.72 |
| 8 | Nick Shewring | Open | 5.1080 | 24.08 | 15 · 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.10 |
| 9 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 4.9039 | 25.49 | 24 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Mark Glen | Open | 4.7316 | 28.32 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.11 |
| 11 | Steve Cashman | Open | 4.6861 | 33.29 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.02 |
| 12 | Eddie Jongrittiporn | Production Optics | 4.6293 | 29.81 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 142.38 |
2Stage 2 Range 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 4.8579 | 10.91 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 4.8061 | 11.86 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.36 |
| 3 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 4.5455 | 12.76 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Eric Jr Sanson | Open | 4.4427 | 12.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.87 |
| 5 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 4.1593 | 11.30 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.37 |
| 6 | Steve Cashman | Open | 3.8287 | 15.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.29 |
| 7 | Stephen Aitken | Open | 3.8163 | 15.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.13 |
| 8 | Mark Glen | Open | 3.2796 | 17.38 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.51 |
| 9 | Robert Porras | Open | 3.1951 | 14.71 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.46 |
| 10 | Dave Whitnell | Revolver | 3.1063 | 16.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Scott Mapley | Open | 2.9851 | 18.09 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
| 12 | Peter Ottema | Classic | 2.8212 | 19.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3 Range 7Comstock · 26 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Shewring | Open | 5.6474 | 21.78 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 5.5784 | 21.87 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.41 |
| 3 | Scott Mapley | Open | 5.5580 | 22.67 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.94 |
| 4 | Robert Porras | Open | 5.1960 | 21.94 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 119.61 |
| 5 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 5.1591 | 23.26 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.76 |
| 6 | Vinnie Ching | Production Optics | 5.0357 | 23.83 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 5.0336 | 23.84 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.87 |
| 8 | Stephen Aitken | Open | 4.9466 | 25.27 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.87 |
| 9 | Mark Glen | Open | 4.8555 | 24.92 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.77 |
| 10 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 4.4628 | 24.20 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Eddie Jongrittiporn | Production Optics | 4.4304 | 22.12 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.37 |
| 12 | Dave Whitnell | Revolver | 4.2191 | 27.02 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
4Stage 4 Range 8Comstock · 27 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 6.1312 | 21.04 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 5.5675 | 23.17 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.59 |
| 3 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 5.4092 | 21.63 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 119.10 |
| 4 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 5.3928 | 23.55 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Scott Mapley | Open | 5.0457 | 25.17 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.10 |
| 6 | Robert Porras | Open | 5.0075 | 26.76 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.26 |
| 7 | Vinnie Ching | Production Optics | 4.8271 | 26.31 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Nick Shewring | Open | 4.6732 | 27.39 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.90 |
| 9 | Dave Whitnell | Revolver | 4.4771 | 27.92 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Greg Donaldson | Standard Optic | 4.4668 | 28.88 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.82 |
| 11 | Callen Basell | Production | 4.0285 | 28.05 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 12 | Steve Cashman | Open | 3.9652 | 33.29 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.31 |
5Stage 5 Range 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 6.3948 | 10.79 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 5.7674 | 10.75 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.13 |
| 3 | Robert Porras | Open | 5.7429 | 10.97 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.86 |
| 4 | Stephen Aitken | Open | 5.4366 | 12.14 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.51 |
| 5 | Nick Shewring | Open | 5.2475 | 10.10 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.44 |
| 6 | Eddie Jongrittiporn | Production Optics | 4.4082 | 12.25 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Greg Donaldson | Standard Optic | 4.4077 | 14.52 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Sid Williams | Open | 4.3934 | 15.25 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.09 |
| 9 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 4.1744 | 10.78 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 66.29 |
| 10 | Colin Langley | Open | 3.9048 | 16.39 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 11 | Joe Malanczak | Open | 3.8647 | 14.49 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 42.30 |
| 12 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 3.8268 | 9.93 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 41.89 |
6Stage 6 Range 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Genovese | Open | 6.2615 | 10.86 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Brett Capolicchio | Open | 5.2189 | 11.88 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.34 |
| 3 | Stuart Forster | Standard Optic | 5.0548 | 11.87 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Greg Nowakowski | Open | 4.8998 | 13.47 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.78 |
| 5 | Robert Porras | Open | 4.8338 | 13.24 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.04 |
| 6 | Callen Basell | Production | 4.5858 | 13.52 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Vinnie Ching | Production Optics | 4.5486 | 14.51 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Scott Mapley | Open | 4.4929 | 14.69 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.23 |
| 9 | Steve Cashman | Open | 4.3338 | 15.46 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.45 |
| 10 | Stephen Aitken | Open | 4.3025 | 15.34 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.10 |
| 11 | Greg Donaldson | Standard Optic | 4.0391 | 15.35 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.93 |
| 12 | Joe Malanczak | Open | 4.0049 | 16.23 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 7 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 8 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Range 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from OGSA
- Jun 10, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed Jun 10, 2026 20 shooters
- Jun 3, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed Trophy Jun 3, 2026 16 shooters
- May 31, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sun May 31, 2026 13 shooters
- May 27, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed May 27, 2026 25 shooters
- May 24, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sun May 24, 2026 21 shooters
- May 23, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sat May 23, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM1M2A8B–D9U27