Mar 21, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
FMPSA March Indoor USPSA Super-Classifier Match
Shooters
28
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
98
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | larry manningA5341 | Revolver | B | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shane KrogstadA112197 | Single Stack | U | Major | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris HoppeA72174 | PCC | U | Minor | 450.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Kory CharlandA53424 | Production | U | Minor | 418.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike RollandA85909 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 379.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derek TollefsonA133402 | Open | Minor | 370.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dan WielandA116516 | Limited | C | Minor | 323.90 | 1 |
| 2 | Travis GagnonA122029 | Production | U | Minor | 392.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad TroitteA100648 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 367.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg NellermoeTY68087 | PCC | U | Minor | 338.68 | 2 |
| 2 | William HehnA125940 | Limited | C | Minor | 320.33 | 2 |
| 3 | Daniel BremnerA116443 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 366.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason EderA110469 | Production | D | Minor | 359.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeremy OlsonA133397 | PCC | U | Minor | 304.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Heath EderA124538 | Limited | D | Minor | 239.35 | 3 |
| 4 | Tom ChalleyTY115698 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 338.51 | 4 |
| 4 | John OnnenA100165 | Production | U | Minor | 296.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Ethan RollandA117332 | PCC | D | Minor | 246.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Paul Watts DQA124843 | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Bryan ZentTY90617 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 283.97 | 5 |
| 5 | Barry MaringTY124973 | Production | U | Minor | 261.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Jason WikA127996 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 281.89 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeremy MeyerA133352 | Production | U | Minor | 128.65 | 6 |
| 7 | Joe Shook A123419 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 269.95 | 7 |
| 8 | Olivia MathisonA132345 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Kyle SchumakerA108426 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.46 | 9 |
| 10 | Julie NellermoeA117770 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 227.18 | 10 |
| 11 | Mike Howe JrA133377 | Carry Optics | Minor | 135.90 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike RollandA85909 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.59 | 7.94 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 1.14 | 3.97 | 379.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad TroitteA100648 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.96 | 7.05 | 4.01 | 4.71 | 5.68 | 5.52 | 367.80 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Daniel BremnerA116443 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 8.63 | 7.62 | 6.54 | 4.44 | 3.47 | 0.00 | 366.03 | 96.6 |
| 4 | Tom ChalleyTY115698 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.53 | 8.89 | 3.44 | 4.43 | 6.70 | 1.52 | 338.51 | 89.3 |
| 5 | Bryan ZentTY90617 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.68 | 6.41 | 2.75 | 4.21 | 2.93 | 2.70 | 283.97 | 74.9 |
| 6 | Jason WikA127996 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.58 | 4.66 | 2.85 | 3.91 | 5.74 | 2.83 | 281.89 | 74.4 |
| 7 | Joe Shook A123419 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 6.95 | 3.32 | 5.06 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 269.95 | 71.2 |
| 8 | Olivia MathisonA132345 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 4.27 | 3.36 | 2.93 | 3.90 | 5.01 | 260.52 | 68.7 |
| 9 | Kyle SchumakerA108426 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 4.64 | 3.19 | 2.73 | 4.11 | 3.23 | 242.46 | 64.0 |
| 10 | Julie NellermoeA117770 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 4.07 | 2.93 | 3.25 | 3.69 | 2.62 | 227.18 | 59.9 |
| 11 | Mike Howe JrA133377 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.51 | 1.42 | 2.36 | 3.40 | 1.61 | 135.90 | 35.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan WielandA116516 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 5.81 | 0.97 | 3.74 | – | – | 323.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William HehnA125940 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.62 | 2.83 | 0.93 | 2.60 | 4.30 | 3.91 | 320.33 | 98.9 |
| 3 | Heath EderA124538 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.09 | 1.48 | 1.81 | 2.08 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 239.35 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Paul Watts DQA124843 · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek TollefsonA133402 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 4.57 | – | – | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris HoppeA72174 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.00 | 11.75 | 7.29 | 8.45 | 3.30 | 13.70 | 450.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg NellermoeTY68087 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 4.85 | 5.34 | 6.27 | 6.56 | 6.91 | 338.68 | 75.2 |
| 3 | Jeremy OlsonA133397 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 8.48 | 2.95 | 6.22 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 304.28 | 67.6 |
| 4 | Ethan RollandA117332 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 4.68 | 5.78 | 3.10 | 4.03 | 3.96 | 6.55 | 246.58 | 54.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kory CharlandA53424 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.56 | 5.34 | 2.95 | 6.65 | 4.53 | 7.76 | 418.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Travis GagnonA122029 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 1.67 | 4.70 | 5.30 | 7.27 | 5.82 | 392.97 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Jason EderA110469 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.47 | 4.41 | 3.84 | 5.62 | 5.54 | 3.28 | 359.08 | 85.8 |
| 4 | John OnnenA100165 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 4.66 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 4.55 | 2.66 | 296.23 | 70.8 |
| 5 | Barry MaringTY124973 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 5.51 | 2.87 | 3.32 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 261.11 | 62.4 |
| 6 | Jeremy MeyerA133352 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 2.99 | 1.19 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 2.14 | 128.65 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | larry manningA5341 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.32 | 5.83 | 2.58 | 3.51 | 4.12 | 1.85 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane KrogstadA112197 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.21 | 1.60 | 3.26 | 3.91 | 3.76 | 2.33 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Melody LineVirginia · 12 rounds · 26 runs · classifier 99-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Bremner | Carry Optics | 8.6262 | 6.26 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chris Hoppe | PCC | 8.0000 | 7.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mike Rolland | Carry Optics | 6.5934 | 6.37 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.86 |
| 4 | Travis Gagnon | Production | 5.7022 | 9.47 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Bryan Zent | Carry Optics | 5.6818 | 8.80 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.52 |
| 6 | Kory Charland | Production | 5.5629 | 7.55 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.53 |
| 7 | Greg Nellermoe | PCC | 5.2117 | 9.21 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.09 |
| 8 | Jeremy Olson | PCC | 4.9950 | 10.01 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
| 9 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 4.9618 | 10.48 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.51 |
| 10 | Ethan Rolland | PCC | 4.6784 | 10.26 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.09 |
| 11 | Barry Maring | Production | 4.6512 | 10.32 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.94 |
| 12 | Dan Wieland | Limited | 4.5240 | 10.61 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2The Roscoe RattleVirginia · 18 rounds · 27 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Hoppe | PCC | 11.7490 | 7.49 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Tom Challey | Carry Optics | 8.8937 | 9.22 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Olson | PCC | 8.4783 | 9.20 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.95 |
| 4 | Mike Rolland | Carry Optics | 7.9385 | 7.81 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 80.33 |
| 5 | Daniel Bremner | Carry Optics | 7.6210 | 9.71 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.12 |
| 6 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 7.0470 | 11.92 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.31 |
| 7 | Joe Shook | Carry Optics | 6.9530 | 9.78 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.36 |
| 8 | Bryan Zent | Carry Optics | 6.4090 | 10.61 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.86 |
| 9 | larry manning | Revolver | 5.8327 | 13.03 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Dan Wieland | Limited | 5.8122 | 13.42 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Ethan Rolland | PCC | 5.7845 | 13.83 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.31 |
| 12 | Barry Maring | Production | 5.5142 | 13.42 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Riverdale StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 27 runs · classifier 03-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Hoppe | PCC | 7.2917 | 13.44 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Bremner | Carry Optics | 6.5351 | 14.69 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mike Rolland | Carry Optics | 5.9119 | 15.90 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.46 |
| 4 | Greg Nellermoe | PCC | 5.3364 | 17.24 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.18 |
| 5 | Travis Gagnon | Production | 4.7022 | 19.14 | 17 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 4.0082 | 24.45 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.33 |
| 7 | Jason Eder | Production | 3.8441 | 18.99 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
| 8 | Tom Challey | Carry Optics | 3.4449 | 20.61 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.71 |
| 9 | Olivia Mathison | Carry Optics | 3.3613 | 23.80 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 10 | Joe Shook | Carry Optics | 3.3177 | 23.51 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.77 |
| 11 | Shane Krogstad | Single Stack | 3.2580 | 26.09 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Kyle Schumaker | Carry Optics | 3.1899 | 26.96 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.81 |
4Quicky IIVirginia · 24 rounds · 27 runs · classifier 99-13
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Hoppe | PCC | 8.4465 | 13.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kory Charland | Production | 6.6539 | 15.63 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Greg Nellermoe | PCC | 6.2675 | 17.87 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.04 |
| 4 | Jeremy Olson | PCC | 6.2170 | 17.05 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.33 |
| 5 | Mike Rolland | Carry Optics | 6.0901 | 16.42 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jason Eder | Production | 5.6198 | 18.15 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.35 |
| 7 | Travis Gagnon | Production | 5.3042 | 19.23 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.66 |
| 8 | Joe Shook | Carry Optics | 5.0633 | 18.96 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.77 |
| 9 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 4.7069 | 23.37 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.75 |
| 10 | Derek Tollefson | Open | 4.5681 | 24.08 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Daniel Bremner | Carry Optics | 4.4374 | 12.62 | 9 · 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.44 |
| 12 | Tom Challey | Carry Optics | 4.4260 | 21.69 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.21 |
5On The MoveVirginia · 16 rounds · 23 runs · classifier 03-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Gagnon | Production | 7.2658 | 10.46 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tom Challey | Carry Optics | 6.6977 | 10.75 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Greg Nellermoe | PCC | 6.5637 | 10.36 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Olson | PCC | 6.0018 | 11.33 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.15 |
| 5 | Jason Wik | Carry Optics | 5.7364 | 12.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.52 |
| 6 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 5.6848 | 11.61 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.90 |
| 7 | Jason Eder | Production | 5.5416 | 11.91 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.02 |
| 8 | John Onnen | Production | 4.5524 | 13.18 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.12 |
| 9 | Kory Charland | Production | 4.5296 | 8.61 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.87 |
| 10 | William Hehn | Limited | 4.2997 | 15.35 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | larry manning | Revolver | 4.1204 | 12.62 | 4 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Kyle Schumaker | Carry Optics | 4.1063 | 16.56 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.05 |
6Diamond CutterVirginia · 8 rounds · 21 runs · classifier 09-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Hoppe | PCC | 13.6986 | 2.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Kory Charland | Production | 7.7562 | 3.61 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Greg Nellermoe | PCC | 6.9106 | 4.92 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.18 |
| 4 | Ethan Rolland | PCC | 6.5511 | 5.19 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.13 |
| 5 | Travis Gagnon | Production | 5.8219 | 5.84 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.02 |
| 6 | Chad Troitte | Carry Optics | 5.5215 | 6.52 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Olivia Mathison | Carry Optics | 5.0078 | 6.39 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.28 |
| 8 | Mike Rolland | Carry Optics | 3.9683 | 3.78 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 28.75 |
| 9 | William Hehn | Limited | 3.9106 | 7.16 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Jason Eder | Production | 3.2821 | 9.75 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.93 |
| 11 | Kyle Schumaker | Carry Optics | 3.2298 | 8.05 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.40 |
| 12 | Jason Wik | Carry Optics | 2.8346 | 6.35 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 20.54 |