Apr 4, 2026 · Level I
Schyffontein PSC HG & PCC Clubshoot 4 April 2026
Shooters
21
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
81
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riana Klopper143 | Open | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jannie Adams6661 | Optics | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Thehan Goosen | Standard | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kobus Klopper144 | Production | Minor | 379.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Joshua Joubert7712 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 376.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Catherine Potgieter1234 | Classic | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Joshua 2 Joubert practice7712 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 375.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Bes Bezuidenhout | Production | Minor | 347.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Giovanni Emilio Valmaggia003 | Standard | Major | 246.40 | 2 | |
| 3 | Deon Practice 2 Joubert7713 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 374.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Jan Kunneke6914 | Production | B | Minor | 337.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Marina Van der merwe133 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 342.42 | 4 |
| 4 | Johan Coertzen7352 | Production | C | Minor | 318.02 | 4 |
| 5 | Deon Joubert7113 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 316.67 | 5 |
| 5 | George Marias | Production | Minor | 229.95 | 5 | |
| 6 | Marina 2 Van der merwe 133 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 314.40 | 6 |
| 6 | David DewsnapSSC137 | Production | Minor | 222.39 | 6 | |
| 7 | Corne Smith3381 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 285.44 | 7 |
| 7 | Corne SwartSC101 | Production | Minor | 214.77 | 7 | |
| 8 | Rob Riddell006 | Production | Minor | 157.51 | 8 | |
| 9 | Gerhard Klopper | Production | Minor | 32.68 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catherine Potgieter1234 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.02 | 0.28 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riana Klopper143 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.03 | 0.54 | 1.57 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jannie Adams6661 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 3.79 | 3.33 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Klopper144 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 3.57 | 2.25 | 379.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bes Bezuidenhout · 2 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 4.17 | 1.96 | 347.56 | 91.6 | |
| 3 | Jan Kunneke6914 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.68 | 3.07 | 2.43 | 337.06 | 88.9 |
| 4 | Johan Coertzen7352 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.32 | 3.29 | 2.26 | 318.02 | 83.8 |
| 5 | George Marias · 5 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 2.69 | 1.74 | 229.95 | 60.6 | |
| 6 | David DewsnapSSC137 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 2.32 | 1.96 | 222.39 | 58.6 | |
| 7 | Corne SwartSC101 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 2.20 | 1.09 | 214.77 | 56.6 | |
| 8 | Rob Riddell006 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.39 | 1.64 | 157.51 | 41.5 | |
| 9 | Gerhard Klopper · 9 overall | Minor | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.68 | 8.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Joubert7712 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 6.17 | 4.25 | 376.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua 2 Joubert practice7712 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.37 | 5.87 | 3.73 | 375.38 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Deon Practice 2 Joubert7713 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 4.45 | 4.46 | 374.38 | 99.4 |
| 4 | Marina Van der merwe133 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.08 | 5.16 | 3.35 | 342.42 | 91.0 |
| 5 | Deon Joubert7113 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 5.21 | 2.47 | 316.67 | 84.1 |
| 6 | Marina 2 Van der merwe 133 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.58 | 4.89 | 3.07 | 314.40 | 83.5 |
| 7 | Corne Smith3381 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.24 | 3.67 | 3.15 | 285.44 | 75.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thehan Goosen · 1 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 4.57 | 2.66 | 405.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Giovanni Emilio Valmaggia003 · 2 overall | Major | 2.06 | 1.94 | 2.51 | 246.40 | 60.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deon Practice 2 Joubert | Production Optics | 5.4224 | 27.11 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Joshua 2 Joubert practice | Production Optics | 5.3661 | 24.04 | 25 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 153.39 |
| 3 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 5.1143 | 27.57 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.19 |
| 4 | Marina Van der merwe | Production Optics | 5.0812 | 28.93 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.25 |
| 5 | Thehan Goosen | Standard | 4.7007 | 29.57 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 4.6503 | 27.31 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 132.93 |
| 7 | Marina 2 Van der merwe | Production Optics | 4.5786 | 28.83 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.88 |
| 8 | Corne Smith | Production Optics | 4.2370 | 29.03 | 19 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.12 |
| 9 | Kobus Klopper | Production | 3.5835 | 35.44 | 21 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Bes Bezuidenhout | Production | 2.8765 | 41.37 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 124.42 |
| 11 | Jan Kunneke | Production | 2.6824 | 43.99 | 22 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.02 |
| 12 | Jannie Adams | Optics | 2.4545 | 58.26 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
2Stage 2 Range 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 6.1674 | 15.89 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Joshua 2 Joubert practice | Production Optics | 5.8743 | 14.64 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.77 |
| 3 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 5.2078 | 18.05 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.88 |
| 4 | Marina Van der merwe | Production Optics | 5.1607 | 20.54 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.04 |
| 5 | Marina 2 Van der merwe | Production Optics | 4.8876 | 20.46 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.17 |
| 6 | Thehan Goosen | Standard | 4.5726 | 20.12 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Deon Practice 2 Joubert | Production Optics | 4.4506 | 21.57 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.38 |
| 8 | Bes Bezuidenhout | Production | 4.1650 | 25.45 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Jannie Adams | Optics | 3.7885 | 25.34 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Corne Smith | Production Optics | 3.6721 | 15.25 | 4 · 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.50 |
| 11 | Kobus Klopper | Production | 3.5680 | 21.02 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.23 |
| 12 | Johan Coertzen | Production | 3.2930 | 29.76 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.97 |
3Stage 3 Range 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deon Practice 2 Joubert | Production Optics | 4.4584 | 28.71 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 4.2539 | 29.15 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.58 |
| 3 | Joshua 2 Joubert practice | Production Optics | 3.7327 | 26.79 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 117.21 |
| 4 | Marina Van der merwe | Production Optics | 3.3477 | 37.04 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.12 |
| 5 | Jannie Adams | Optics | 3.3301 | 40.84 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Corne Smith | Production Optics | 3.1472 | 32.41 | 13 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.83 |
| 7 | Marina 2 Van der merwe | Production Optics | 3.0682 | 42.37 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.35 |
| 8 | Thehan Goosen | Standard | 2.6561 | 35.39 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Giovanni Emilio Valmaggia | Standard | 2.5053 | 51.49 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.05 |
| 10 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 2.4710 | 38.85 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 77.59 |
| 11 | Jan Kunneke | Production | 2.4261 | 51.11 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Johan Coertzen | Production | 2.2619 | 54.82 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.53 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D4U5