Nov 5, 2022 · Level I
Atherton IPSC 06 NOV 22
Shooters
4
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
57
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp8206 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 285.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven Murray8215 | Production | C | Major | 272.69 | 1 |
| 2 | Shane Lancaster | Production | Minor | 258.48 | 2 | |
| 2 | Greg Bethune892 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 226.77 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Murray8215 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.81 | 2.25 | 2.31 | 272.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane Lancaster · 2 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.12 | 2.57 | 258.48 | 94.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp8206 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.80 | 4.76 | 4.72 | 285.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg Bethune892 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.52 | 3.66 | 3.22 | 226.77 | 79.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1SteeliesComstock · 23 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Murray | Production | 3.8144 | 29.10 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 3.7970 | 26.60 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Greg Bethune | Production Optics | 3.5160 | 31.57 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.49 |
| 4 | Shane Lancaster | Production | 3.0293 | 31.69 | 21 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.33 |
2Dominant OnlyComstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 4.7572 | 10.09 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Greg Bethune | Production Optics | 3.6554 | 11.49 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.42 |
| 3 | Steven Murray | Production | 2.2501 | 19.11 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Shane Lancaster | Production | 2.1218 | 21.68 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.15 |
3Strong FinishComstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 4.7170 | 21.20 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Greg Bethune | Production Optics | 3.2177 | 31.70 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.86 |
| 3 | Shane Lancaster | Production | 2.5727 | 38.87 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Steven Murray | Production | 2.3088 | 34.65 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steelies | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Dominant Only | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Strong Finish | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M1A1B–D1U0