May 9, 2024 · Level I
RPC 2024 Käsirelv 3
Shooters
55
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek Vimberg | Classic | Minor | 330.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Löör | Standard | Minor | 319.55 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 312.04 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKEYAKOV | Production | Minor | 307.91 | 1 | |
| 2 | Aldo KremmALDO-K | Production Optics | Minor | 308.76 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Eemann | Production | Minor | 301.57 | 2 | |
| 2 | Viktor Miina | Standard | Minor | 268.42 | 2 | |
| 3 | Janar ToomessoJT11888 | Production | Minor | 298.11 | 3 | |
| 3 | Virgo PaiVIRGOP | Production Optics | U | Minor | 253.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Heldur SuunHSUUN | Standard | Minor | 227.60 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | Minor | 291.04 | 4 | |
| 4 | Silver HannolainenSILC | Production Optics | Minor | 247.95 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ülar Mändmets | Standard | Minor | 204.99 | 4 | |
| 5 | Riho Ots | Production | Minor | 282.43 | 5 | |
| 5 | Valentin Schults | Production Optics | Minor | 215.36 | 5 | |
| 5 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 166.83 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | Minor | 266.17 | 6 | |
| 6 | Andrus Kasema | Production Optics | Minor | 198.01 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jüri Joost | Standard | Minor | 124.55 | 6 | |
| 7 | Antti Haljak | Production | Minor | 249.15 | 7 | |
| 7 | Indrek PokkI.P | Production Optics | Minor | 175.77 | 7 | |
| 7 | Martti Kask | Standard | Minor | 119.12 | 7 | |
| 8 | Magnus RüütelRYM | Production | Minor | 238.11 | 8 | |
| 8 | Priit Mikk | Production Optics | Minor | 162.39 | 8 | |
| 8 | Tõnis Kaup | Standard | Minor | 113.59 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jaanek Oja | Production | Minor | 236.95 | 9 | |
| 9 | Vanessa PokkNESSA | Production Optics | Minor | 110.71 | 9 | |
| 9 | Sven Mägi | Standard | Minor | 100.98 | 9 | |
| 10 | Matio Ansip | Production | Minor | 205.94 | 10 | |
| 10 | Evelin Löör | Production Optics | Minor | 83.47 | 10 | |
| 11 | Armin Valter | Production | Minor | 201.37 | 11 | |
| 11 | Ivo Valter | Production Optics | Minor | 61.28 | 11 | |
| 12 | Hervin Jurnas | Production | Minor | 190.83 | 12 | |
| 13 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake | Production | Minor | 186.91 | 13 | |
| 14 | Mart Oruaas | Production | Minor | 186.01 | 14 | |
| 15 | Hannes Mäe | Production | Minor | 185.76 | 15 | |
| 16 | Erik Ernits | Production | Minor | 178.94 | 16 | |
| 17 | Ergo Laansalu | Production | Minor | 164.37 | 17 | |
| 18 | Andres Tupits | Production | Minor | 152.27 | 18 | |
| 19 | Vello Rannamets | Production | Minor | 151.51 | 19 | |
| 20 | Tarvo Tromp | Production | Minor | 142.19 | 20 | |
| 21 | Erko Lepa | Production | U | Minor | 137.55 | 21 |
| 22 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | U | Minor | 134.68 | 22 |
| 23 | Aap Hirvesoo | Production | Minor | 132.26 | 23 | |
| 24 | Kaire Soobik | Production | Minor | 128.13 | 24 | |
| 25 | Priit Tamra | Production | Minor | 119.89 | 25 | |
| 26 | Heidi Esva | Production | Minor | 118.61 | 26 | |
| 27 | Laur Pajula | Production | Minor | 117.45 | 27 | |
| 28 | Berit Osula | Production | Minor | 116.03 | 28 | |
| 29 | Vallo Vanaaseme | Production | Minor | 109.58 | 29 | |
| 30 | Ermo SoobikPIKKK | Production | Minor | 107.40 | 30 | |
| 31 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE | Production | Minor | 97.26 | 31 | |
| 32 | Priit Oja | Production | Minor | 94.86 | 32 | |
| 33 | Henno Nurmsalu | Production | Minor | 88.20 | 33 | |
| 34 | Pjotr Zonin DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 34 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indrek Vimberg · 1 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.65 | 2.71 | 2.06 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKEYAKOV · 1 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 3.71 | 4.70 | 3.60 | 307.91 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Eemann · 2 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 3.77 | 4.63 | 4.06 | 301.57 | 97.9 | |
| 3 | Janar ToomessoJT11888 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 3.45 | 5.17 | 3.62 | 298.11 | 96.8 | |
| 4 | Ilya Yampolskiy · 4 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 3.29 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 291.04 | 94.5 | |
| 5 | Riho Ots · 5 overall | Minor | 2.25 | 2.43 | 5.15 | 3.90 | 282.43 | 91.7 | |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 6 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 3.07 | 4.19 | 3.10 | 266.17 | 86.4 | |
| 7 | Antti Haljak · 7 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 1.86 | 4.78 | 3.69 | 249.15 | 80.9 | |
| 8 | Magnus RüütelRYM · 8 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 2.88 | 3.22 | 3.00 | 238.11 | 77.3 | |
| 9 | Jaanek Oja · 9 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 2.57 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 236.95 | 77.0 | |
| 10 | Matio Ansip · 10 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 1.85 | 2.84 | 3.32 | 205.94 | 66.9 | |
| 11 | Armin Valter · 11 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 2.11 | 3.31 | 2.61 | 201.37 | 65.4 | |
| 12 | Hervin Jurnas · 12 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 0.99 | 3.77 | 2.56 | 190.83 | 62.0 | |
| 13 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake · 13 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 2.04 | 2.70 | 2.32 | 186.91 | 60.7 | |
| 14 | Mart Oruaas · 14 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 2.82 | 2.97 | 1.92 | 186.01 | 60.4 | |
| 15 | Hannes Mäe · 15 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.97 | 2.81 | 2.50 | 185.76 | 60.3 | |
| 16 | Erik Ernits · 16 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 1.45 | 3.51 | 2.30 | 178.94 | 58.1 | |
| 17 | Ergo Laansalu · 17 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 1.45 | 3.06 | 2.19 | 164.37 | 53.4 | |
| 18 | Andres Tupits · 18 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 2.12 | 2.87 | 1.51 | 152.27 | 49.5 | |
| 19 | Vello Rannamets · 19 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 1.71 | 2.73 | 1.84 | 151.51 | 49.2 | |
| 20 | Tarvo Tromp · 20 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 1.40 | 1.89 | 1.79 | 142.19 | 46.2 | |
| 21 | Erko Lepa · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.52 | 1.33 | 2.90 | 1.43 | 137.55 | 44.7 |
| 22 | Kaarel Lepa · 22 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 1.63 | 2.26 | 1.59 | 134.68 | 43.7 |
| 23 | Aap Hirvesoo · 23 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 0.95 | 2.54 | 1.84 | 132.26 | 43.0 | |
| 24 | Kaire Soobik · 24 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 1.27 | 2.37 | 1.56 | 128.13 | 41.6 | |
| 25 | Priit Tamra · 25 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 1.86 | 119.89 | 38.9 | |
| 26 | Heidi Esva · 26 overall | Minor | 0.89 | 0.41 | 2.13 | 2.07 | 118.61 | 38.5 | |
| 27 | Laur Pajula · 27 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 0.00 | 3.31 | 1.64 | 117.45 | 38.1 | |
| 28 | Berit Osula · 28 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 1.06 | 2.26 | 1.46 | 116.03 | 37.7 | |
| 29 | Vallo Vanaaseme · 29 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 0.46 | 2.12 | 1.47 | 109.58 | 35.6 | |
| 30 | Ermo SoobikPIKKK · 30 overall | Minor | 0.84 | 0.34 | 3.01 | 1.50 | 107.40 | 34.9 | |
| 31 | Paul StollAMICUSLUNAE · 31 overall | Minor | 0.71 | 0.61 | 2.09 | 1.41 | 97.26 | 31.6 | |
| 32 | Priit Oja · 32 overall | Minor | 0.49 | 0.75 | 1.88 | 1.45 | 94.86 | 30.8 | |
| 33 | Henno Nurmsalu · 33 overall | Minor | 1.40 | 1.38 | 2.86 | 0.00 | 88.20 | 28.6 | |
| 34 | Pjotr Zonin DQ · 34 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk · 1 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 3.74 | 5.68 | 4.20 | 312.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aldo KremmALDO-K · 2 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 4.12 | 4.48 | 4.55 | 308.76 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | Virgo PaiVIRGOP · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 4.11 | 3.34 | 3.54 | 253.31 | 81.2 |
| 4 | Silver HannolainenSILC · 4 overall | Minor | 2.87 | 3.82 | 3.36 | 3.05 | 247.95 | 79.5 | |
| 5 | Valentin Schults · 5 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 2.87 | 3.99 | 3.03 | 215.36 | 69.0 | |
| 6 | Andrus Kasema · 6 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 2.64 | 2.36 | 2.90 | 198.01 | 63.5 | |
| 7 | Indrek PokkI.P · 7 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 1.21 | 4.26 | 2.44 | 175.77 | 56.3 | |
| 8 | Priit Mikk · 8 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 2.05 | 2.60 | 2.59 | 162.39 | 52.0 | |
| 9 | Vanessa PokkNESSA · 9 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.41 | 110.71 | 35.5 | |
| 10 | Evelin Löör · 10 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 0.75 | 1.92 | 0.87 | 83.47 | 26.8 | |
| 11 | Ivo Valter · 11 overall | Minor | 0.43 | 0.00 | 1.99 | 1.11 | 61.28 | 19.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Löör · 1 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 3.29 | 5.15 | 3.85 | 319.55 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Viktor Miina · 2 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 3.59 | 5.50 | 2.39 | 268.42 | 84.0 | |
| 3 | Heldur SuunHSUUN · 3 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 1.65 | 3.94 | 2.74 | 227.60 | 71.2 | |
| 4 | Ülar Mändmets · 4 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.20 | 2.32 | 204.99 | 64.2 | |
| 5 | Kaupo Surva · 5 overall | Minor | 1.40 | 1.18 | 2.92 | 2.13 | 166.83 | 52.2 | |
| 6 | Jüri Joost · 6 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 2.18 | 1.91 | 0.55 | 124.55 | 39.0 | |
| 7 | Martti Kask · 7 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 1.44 | 1.96 | 0.95 | 119.12 | 37.3 | |
| 8 | Tõnis Kaup · 8 overall | Minor | 0.37 | 0.00 | 2.31 | 2.26 | 113.59 | 35.5 | |
| 9 | Sven Mägi · 9 overall | Minor | 0.28 | 0.71 | 2.83 | 1.35 | 100.98 | 31.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 3.3031 | 15.44 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 2.9790 | 17.12 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 2.8716 | 17.76 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.82 |
| 4 | Aldo Kremm | Production Optics | 2.7881 | 16.14 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.42 |
| 5 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 2.6714 | 19.84 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.32 |
| 6 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 2.4090 | 17.85 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.48 |
| 7 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 2.2556 | 19.95 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Riho Ots | Production | 2.2478 | 19.13 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.50 |
| 9 | Hervin Jurnas | Production | 2.2096 | 17.65 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.80 |
| 10 | Magnus Rüütel | Production | 2.1671 | 25.38 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
| 11 | Andrus Kasema | Production Optics | 2.1599 | 21.76 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.96 |
| 12 | Heldur Suun | Standard | 2.1143 | 22.23 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.55 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aldo Kremm | Production Optics | 4.1237 | 17.46 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Virgo Pai | Production Optics | 4.1104 | 17.03 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.74 |
| 3 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 3.8223 | 19.36 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.15 |
| 4 | Dmitri Eemann | Production | 3.7715 | 18.03 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 3.7373 | 18.73 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.50 |
| 6 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 3.7077 | 18.34 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.65 |
| 7 | Viktor Miina | Standard | 3.5910 | 20.05 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 3.4464 | 17.99 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.10 |
| 9 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.2941 | 21.25 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.39 |
| 10 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 3.2931 | 18.22 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.85 |
| 11 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 3.0688 | 22.81 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.10 |
| 12 | Magnus Rüütel | Production | 2.8759 | 24.34 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 5.6831 | 9.15 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Viktor Miina | Standard | 5.4983 | 8.73 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 5.1724 | 9.28 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 5.1471 | 10.88 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.17 |
| 5 | Riho Ots | Production | 5.1454 | 8.94 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.69 |
| 6 | Antti Haljak | Production | 4.7815 | 12.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.47 |
| 7 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 4.6964 | 12.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
| 8 | Dmitri Eemann | Production | 4.6339 | 10.79 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.75 |
| 9 | Aldo Kremm | Production Optics | 4.4836 | 12.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.34 |
| 10 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 4.4366 | 11.27 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.46 |
| 11 | Indrek Pokk | Production Optics | 4.2650 | 13.13 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.03 |
| 12 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 4.1868 | 12.42 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.57 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aldo Kremm | Production Optics | 4.5536 | 27.89 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 4.2007 | 26.90 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.54 |
| 3 | Dmitri Eemann | Production | 4.0585 | 27.35 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 4.0133 | 30.15 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.50 |
| 5 | Riho Ots | Production | 3.8961 | 28.49 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.60 |
| 6 | Daniel Löör | Standard | 3.8462 | 31.98 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Antti Haljak | Production | 3.6889 | 30.09 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.71 |
| 8 | Janar Toomesso | Production | 3.6234 | 32.29 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.53 |
| 9 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 3.6010 | 27.77 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.78 |
| 10 | Virgo Pai | Production Optics | 3.5359 | 29.13 | 13 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.83 |
| 11 | Matio Ansip | Production | 3.3166 | 35.88 | 22 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.32 |
| 12 | Jaanek Oja | Production | 3.2458 | 33.89 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.97 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from Rifle and Pistol Club
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 PCC 3 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 45 shooters
- Aug 12, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 6 HG 39 shooters
- Aug 4, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 2 16 shooters
- Jul 31, 2026RPC 2026 trenn 1 16 shooters
- Jul 9, 2026RPC 2026 Käsirelv 5 HG 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3