Apr 6, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
GAS 2019 April USPSA Match
Shooters
48
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
98
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason FlahertyA47293 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis MckloskyA65280 | PCC | M | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | dennis gentryA36278 | Revolver | U | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 466.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew WaiteL4166 | Limited | M | Major | 460.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe ReinschA27824 | Open | M | Major | 427.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Bradley woodburyTY76509 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 422.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Sam BuckmanTY30573 | Production | C | Minor | 463.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Dennis BauerFY20463 | Open | M | Major | 411.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Kynan SutterA90239 | Single Stack | B | Major | 404.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce ReidL3409 | Limited | B | Major | 371.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Bill HendricksA68779 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 365.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Mason ZierA111990 | PCC | U | Minor | 355.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Kristopher NewstromA76728 | Open | A | Major | 397.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Dennis LanzoA116100 | Production | U | Minor | 357.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Russ McElyeaA35678 | Limited | C | Minor | 342.87 | 3 |
| 3 | James OneilTY38660 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 314.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Bill JonesTY93214 | Single Stack | C | Major | 299.31 | 3 |
| 4 | Neal HansenTY12199 | Open | A | Major | 384.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Wes SartainTY94775 | Limited | B | Major | 342.16 | 4 |
| 4 | Randy RichterA118229 | Production | U | Minor | 244.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Trask Wyman | Single Stack | U | Major | 201.19 | 4 |
| 5 | Skeet Archer "Rooster"TY101587 | Limited | B | Major | 330.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Luke ArcherA104679 | Open | C | Major | 304.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Nathaniel BlockA116203 | Production | U | Minor | 238.51 | 5 |
| 6 | dan hashTY43042 | Limited | A | Major | 327.63 | 6 |
| 6 | Tami WaiteL3916 | Open | B | Major | 301.13 | 6 |
| 6 | Kevin Carpitcher | Production | U | Minor | 175.08 | 6 |
| 7 | Tanner CochrellA103385 | Limited | C | Major | 318.91 | 7 |
| 7 | Jack CrowleyA110775 | Open | U | Minor | 255.59 | 7 |
| 8 | Emmett HaslerA111086 | Limited | D | Major | 291.54 | 8 |
| 8 | Chris BaldwinA115957 | Open | U | Minor | 254.84 | 8 |
| 9 | Frank CookCL118 | Limited | A | Major | 277.89 | 9 |
| 9 | Will Stelter | Open | U | Major | 221.09 | 9 |
| 10 | Clint MarcottA101628 | Limited | C | Major | 272.05 | 10 |
| 10 | John Betancourt | Open | U | Major | 196.67 | 10 |
| 11 | al royTY73486 | Limited | B | Major | 270.78 | 11 |
| 11 | Manny Rodriguez | Open | U | Major | 115.07 | 11 |
| 12 | Jo rosencrantzA36277 | Limited | B | Major | 244.18 | 12 |
| 13 | Shawn Pringle | Limited | U | Major | 240.78 | 13 |
| 14 | Ryan Ball | Limited | U | Minor | 240.61 | 14 |
| 15 | Norman Tang | Limited | U | Minor | 233.09 | 15 |
| 16 | Allan Hathaway | Limited | U | Major | 210.58 | 16 |
| 17 | Theron Fountaine | Limited | U | Minor | 168.55 | 17 |
| 18 | Dusty IngersollA114282 | Limited | C | Minor | 159.67 | 18 |
| 19 | matt martinez | Limited | U | Minor | 154.12 | 19 |
| 20 | Karen ParkerA111097 | Limited | U | Minor | 119.65 | 20 |
| 21 | Jamie Hansen | Limited | U | Minor | 91.18 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason FlahertyA47293 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.58 | 5.77 | 5.69 | 3.28 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bill HendricksA68779 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.18 | 3.09 | 4.70 | 4.40 | 1.87 | 365.07 | 74.5 |
| 3 | James OneilTY38660 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 3.24 | 3.34 | 2.88 | 2.50 | 314.61 | 64.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew WaiteL4166 · 1 overall | M | Major | 3.65 | 5.53 | 6.28 | 6.24 | 3.91 | 460.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce ReidL3409 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.73 | 4.26 | 4.70 | 6.41 | 1.78 | 371.23 | 80.6 |
| 3 | Russ McElyeaA35678 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.21 | 3.84 | 4.08 | 5.36 | 2.28 | 342.87 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Wes SartainTY94775 · 4 overall | B | Major | 6.07 | 4.16 | 5.73 | 5.91 | 0.23 | 342.16 | 74.3 |
| 5 | Skeet Archer "Rooster"TY101587 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.43 | 4.37 | 6.09 | 4.12 | 1.83 | 330.59 | 71.8 |
| 6 | dan hashTY43042 · 6 overall | A | Major | 3.33 | 5.07 | 5.85 | 4.63 | 1.27 | 327.63 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Tanner CochrellA103385 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.34 | 3.79 | 4.20 | 4.76 | 1.85 | 318.91 | 69.3 |
| 8 | Emmett HaslerA111086 · 8 overall | D | Major | 3.82 | 3.82 | 2.40 | 4.74 | 2.07 | 291.54 | 63.3 |
| 9 | Frank CookCL118 · 9 overall | A | Major | 2.05 | 2.04 | 3.89 | 4.22 | 2.49 | 277.89 | 60.4 |
| 10 | Clint MarcottA101628 · 10 overall | C | Major | 3.93 | 2.04 | 5.19 | 4.49 | 0.77 | 272.05 | 59.1 |
| 11 | al royTY73486 · 11 overall | B | Major | 4.50 | 4.56 | 4.38 | 4.57 | 0.00 | 270.78 | 58.8 |
| 12 | Jo rosencrantzA36277 · 12 overall | B | Major | 4.35 | 3.84 | 4.23 | 3.91 | 0.00 | 244.18 | 53.0 |
| 13 | Shawn Pringle · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.81 | 1.19 | 2.45 | 3.32 | 2.38 | 240.78 | 52.3 |
| 14 | Ryan Ball · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 4.39 | 3.78 | 4.18 | 0.00 | 240.61 | 52.3 |
| 15 | Norman Tang · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.47 | 5.02 | 4.10 | 0.74 | 233.09 | 50.6 |
| 16 | Allan Hathaway · 16 overall | U | Major | 3.47 | 2.31 | 3.33 | 4.21 | 0.00 | 210.58 | 45.7 |
| 17 | Theron Fountaine · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 1.12 | 4.20 | 2.97 | 0.00 | 168.55 | 36.6 |
| 18 | Dusty IngersollA114282 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.00 | 1.72 | 3.37 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 159.67 | 34.7 |
| 19 | matt martinez · 19 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 2.27 | 3.06 | 2.50 | 0.27 | 154.12 | 33.5 |
| 20 | Karen ParkerA111097 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 2.62 | 1.26 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 119.65 | 26.0 |
| 21 | Jamie Hansen · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 1.34 | 1.85 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 91.18 | 19.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe ReinschA27824 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.79 | 4.46 | 6.00 | 7.20 | 2.78 | 427.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dennis BauerFY20463 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.64 | 4.69 | 5.66 | 4.72 | 4.61 | 411.61 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Kristopher NewstromA76728 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.69 | 3.22 | 4.37 | 6.28 | 3.61 | 397.48 | 92.9 |
| 4 | Neal HansenTY12199 · 4 overall | A | Major | 5.97 | 4.90 | 6.02 | 4.89 | 2.61 | 384.31 | 89.8 |
| 5 | Luke ArcherA104679 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.50 | 4.56 | 5.33 | 3.72 | 1.97 | 304.52 | 71.2 |
| 6 | Tami WaiteL3916 · 6 overall | B | Major | 5.44 | 4.47 | 4.84 | 5.21 | 0.32 | 301.13 | 70.4 |
| 7 | Jack CrowleyA110775 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.32 | 3.76 | 4.27 | 2.57 | 2.85 | 255.59 | 59.8 |
| 8 | Chris BaldwinA115957 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 3.78 | 3.81 | 3.61 | 1.27 | 254.84 | 59.6 |
| 9 | Will Stelter · 9 overall | U | Major | 3.19 | 3.74 | 2.91 | 3.40 | 1.06 | 221.09 | 51.7 |
| 10 | John Betancourt · 10 overall | U | Major | 2.32 | 2.83 | 3.73 | 3.48 | 0.28 | 196.67 | 46.0 |
| 11 | Manny Rodriguez · 11 overall | U | Major | 2.77 | 1.07 | 1.96 | 1.95 | 0.13 | 115.07 | 26.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis MckloskyA65280 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.44 | 4.48 | 6.71 | 5.68 | 5.23 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mason ZierA111990 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 3.46 | 4.85 | 5.53 | 2.64 | 355.46 | 72.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Meyer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.68 | 4.00 | 3.58 | 2.77 | 466.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam BuckmanTY30573 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.23 | 3.76 | 4.36 | 3.24 | 2.78 | 463.87 | 99.5 |
| 3 | Dennis LanzoA116100 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 3.47 | 4.33 | 3.95 | 0.31 | 357.98 | 76.8 |
| 4 | Randy RichterA118229 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.07 | 1.83 | 2.47 | 0.56 | 244.18 | 52.4 |
| 5 | Nathaniel BlockA116203 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 2.04 | 2.18 | 1.84 | 1.22 | 238.51 | 51.2 |
| 6 | Kevin Carpitcher · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 0.00 | 2.78 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 175.08 | 37.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dennis gentryA36278 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 2.27 | 1.45 | 1.59 | 0.62 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bradley woodburyTY76509 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.81 | 3.67 | 2.82 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 422.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kynan SutterA90239 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.43 | 3.01 | 4.81 | 4.17 | 1.00 | 404.83 | 95.9 |
| 3 | Bill JonesTY93214 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.32 | 2.42 | 3.56 | 1.40 | 1.54 | 299.31 | 70.9 |
| 4 | Trask Wyman · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.64 | 2.69 | 1.96 | 1.42 | 1.08 | 201.19 | 47.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Shifting GearsComstock · 13 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kristopher Newstrom | Open | 6.6879 | 9.42 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Travis Mcklosky | PCC | 6.4420 | 10.09 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Wes Sartain | Limited | 6.0694 | 10.38 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Neal Hansen | Open | 5.9701 | 9.38 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.02 |
| 5 | Joe Reinsch | Open | 5.7866 | 11.06 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.24 |
| 6 | Tami Waite | Open | 5.4376 | 11.77 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.85 |
| 7 | Bruce Reid | Limited | 4.7256 | 13.12 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.61 |
| 8 | Dennis Bauer | Open | 4.6351 | 10.14 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.05 |
| 9 | al roy | Limited | 4.4968 | 14.01 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.16 |
| 10 | Jo rosencrantz | Limited | 4.3538 | 14.47 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.63 |
| 11 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 4.3447 | 14.04 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Tanner Cochrell | Limited | 4.3417 | 14.28 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.50 |
2Speed KillsComstock · 12 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Waite | Limited | 5.5291 | 10.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | dan hash | Limited | 5.0725 | 11.04 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.05 |
| 3 | Neal Hansen | Open | 4.8951 | 11.44 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Dennis Bauer | Open | 4.6900 | 12.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.49 |
| 5 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 4.5777 | 12.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | al roy | Limited | 4.5572 | 11.63 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.45 |
| 7 | Luke Archer | Open | 4.5564 | 12.51 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.85 |
| 8 | Travis Mcklosky | PCC | 4.4753 | 12.96 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Tami Waite | Open | 4.4750 | 11.62 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.85 |
| 10 | Joe Reinsch | Open | 4.4628 | 12.10 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
| 11 | Ryan Ball | Limited | 4.3906 | 13.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.65 |
| 12 | Skeet Archer "Rooster" | Limited | 4.3745 | 13.03 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.47 |
3DiviedComstock · 20 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Mcklosky | PCC | 6.7143 | 14.00 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Waite | Limited | 6.2821 | 15.60 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Skeet Archer "Rooster" | Limited | 6.0945 | 16.08 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.01 |
| 4 | Neal Hansen | Open | 6.0241 | 14.94 | 16 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joe Reinsch | Open | 6.0025 | 16.16 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.64 |
| 6 | dan hash | Limited | 5.8527 | 15.89 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.16 |
| 7 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 5.7680 | 15.95 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Wes Sartain | Limited | 5.7301 | 16.23 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.21 |
| 9 | Dennis Bauer | Open | 5.6592 | 16.61 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.94 |
| 10 | Luke Archer | Open | 5.3342 | 15.56 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.55 |
| 11 | Clint Marcott | Limited | 5.1923 | 15.60 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.65 |
| 12 | Norman Tang | Limited | 5.0204 | 17.13 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.92 |
4Marshalls StarComstock · 29 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Reinsch | Open | 7.1975 | 19.59 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Bruce Reid | Limited | 6.4079 | 22.16 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Kristopher Newstrom | Open | 6.2832 | 22.60 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.58 |
| 4 | Matthew Waite | Limited | 6.2445 | 22.90 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.30 |
| 5 | Wes Sartain | Limited | 5.9105 | 23.01 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.74 |
| 6 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 5.6944 | 24.41 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Travis Mcklosky | PCC | 5.6836 | 25.16 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Mason Zier | PCC | 5.5319 | 25.85 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.13 |
| 9 | Russ McElyea | Limited | 5.3647 | 25.91 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.39 |
| 10 | Tami Waite | Open | 5.2079 | 26.69 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.92 |
| 11 | Neal Hansen | Open | 4.8863 | 20.67 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.44 |
| 12 | Tanner Cochrell | Limited | 4.7572 | 30.06 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.65 |
5Of Course It DidVirginia · 24 rounds · 39 runs · classifier 18-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Mcklosky | PCC | 5.2259 | 18.37 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dennis Bauer | Open | 4.6127 | 22.98 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Waite | Limited | 3.9111 | 22.50 | 10 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Kristopher Newstrom | Open | 3.6130 | 24.91 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.99 |
| 5 | Jason Flaherty | Carry Optics | 3.2811 | 26.82 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jack Crowley | Open | 2.8458 | 25.30 | 5 · 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.03 |
| 7 | Sam Buckman | Production | 2.7796 | 30.22 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Joe Reinsch | Open | 2.7751 | 31.71 | 10 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.19 |
| 9 | John Meyer | Production | 2.7661 | 33.26 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.42 |
| 10 | Mason Zier | PCC | 2.6428 | 42.38 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.69 |
| 11 | Neal Hansen | Open | 2.6081 | 29.14 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 67.85 |
| 12 | James Oneil | Carry Optics | 2.5000 | 35.20 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shifting Gears | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Speed Kills | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Divied | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Marshalls Star | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 5 | Of Course It Did | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 18-01 |
More from Gallatin Action Shooters
- Jun 4, 2023GAS JUNE 2023 USPSA 40 shooters
- Oct 5, 20192019 Last GAS Match 24 shooters
- Sep 7, 20192019 Greater Yellowstone Section Championship 111 shooters
- Aug 3, 2019GAS 2019 August USPSA Special Classifier Match 46 shooters
- Jul 6, 2019GAS 2019 July USPSA Match 51 shooters
- Jun 1, 2019GAS 2019 June USPSA Match 45 shooters
Field
GM0M4A4B–D17U23