Aug 18, 2024 · Level I
SSAA KALGOORLIE Club Match Sun Aug 18, 2024 (clone)
Shooters
8
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
61
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 | Open | C | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben Kowal423222 | Revolver Open | Master | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ernest Shamuyarira498203 | Standard | B | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Clint Kingswood 332168 | Production | C | Minor | 300.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Aryn Duijckers578095 | Small Pistol Standard | C | Small pistol | 289.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Wes Hartin393433 | Production | B | Minor | 279.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Ca Ha | Small Pistol Standard | U | Small pistol | 271.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Ron Marwick73819 | Standard | D | Minor | 194.54 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.17 | 2.53 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clint Kingswood 332168 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 4.61 | 300.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wes Hartin393433 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.46 | 3.74 | 279.59 | 93.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Kowal423222 · 1 overall | Master | Major | 3.49 | 2.25 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aryn Duijckers578095 · 1 overall | C | Small pistol | 1.66 | 2.76 | 289.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ca Ha · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.83 | 2.07 | 271.13 | 93.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ernest Shamuyarira498203 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.22 | 5.95 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ron Marwick73819 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.04 | 3.83 | 194.54 | 63.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 6Comstock · 34 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Kowal | Revolver Open | 3.4921 | 46.39 | 26 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Wes Hartin | Production | 3.4593 | 43.65 | 31 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 3 | Clint Kingswood | Production | 3.3729 | 48.03 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.75 |
| 4 | Ernest Shamuyarira | Standard | 3.2239 | 51.49 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 5 | Jack Zagar | Open | 2.1716 | 76.44 | 32 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 6 | Ron Marwick | Standard | 2.0416 | 81.31 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.66 |
| 7 | Ca Ha | Small Pistol Standard | 1.8261 | 52.57 | 28 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 8 | Aryn Duijckers | Small Pistol Standard | 1.6564 | 56.75 | 28 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.20 |
2Stage 7Comstock · 27 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ernest Shamuyarira | Standard | 5.9524 | 21.00 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Clint Kingswood | Production | 4.6119 | 26.67 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Ron Marwick | Standard | 3.8311 | 33.15 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.89 |
| 4 | Wes Hartin | Production | 3.7439 | 34.99 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.59 |
| 5 | Aryn Duijckers | Small Pistol Standard | 2.7596 | 27.54 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Jack Zagar | Open | 2.5329 | 50.93 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Ben Kowal | Revolver Open | 2.2486 | 57.37 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Ca Ha | Small Pistol Standard | 2.0672 | 38.70 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 2 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from SSAA Kalgoorlie-Boulder
- Sep 13, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Sep 13, 2026 7 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Sep 06, 2026 7 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Aug 16, 2026 4 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Aug 16, 2026 5 shooters
- Jul 5, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Jul 05, 2026 26 shooters
- Jul 5, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Jul 05, 2026 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U1