Sep 5, 2019 · Level I
POP Viikkokisa Sep 05, 2019
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
69
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 208.94 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | Production | Minor | 165.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production | U | Minor | 160.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | Production | Minor | 53.54 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 1.59 | 2.26 | 0.00 | 208.94 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 1.52 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 165.76 | 79.3 | |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.12 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 76.6 |
| 4 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.21 | 0.47 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 53.54 | 25.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Toni Ruokonen2347 · 1 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.1167 | 33.07 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.8942 | 38.01 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.59 |
| 3 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.2630 | 58.59 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.73 |
| 4 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.2133 | 103.13 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 8.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.2138 | 31.62 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.5868 | 34.66 | 12 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.34 |
| 3 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.5243 | 49.86 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.08 |
| 4 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.4680 | 123.94 | 9 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.91 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.2620 | 31.83 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.7796 | 38.21 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.94 |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.8078 | 79.23 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.57 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1