Apr 1, 2025 · Level I
Taboracek 1.4.
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
91
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek | PCC | U | Minor | 449.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Jurak | Production | U | Minor | 440.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Vitezslav Bures 1WIKING | Open | U | Minor | 438.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Michal Horejsi 1 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 422.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Jan Jurak | Production | U | Minor | 417.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Vitezslav BuresWIKING | Open | U | Minor | 406.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Michal Horejsi | Production Optics | U | Minor | 402.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek 2 | PCC | U | Minor | 303.52 | 2 |
| 3 | Jan Koch | Production Optics | U | Minor | 386.53 | 3 |
| 4 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | U | Minor | 363.60 | 4 |
| 5 | Zdenek Mlcuch | Production Optics | U | Minor | 334.01 | 5 |
| 6 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | U | Minor | 329.13 | 6 |
| 7 | Zdenek Mlcuch 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 233.01 | 7 |
| 8 | Koch 2 Jan | Production Optics | U | Minor | 227.15 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitezslav Bures 1WIKING · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 4.87 | 4.91 | 3.71 | 438.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vitezslav BuresWIKING · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 4.24 | 4.20 | 2.96 | 406.09 | 92.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 5.91 | 5.84 | 4.50 | 449.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek 2 · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 5.63 | 5.29 | 4.81 | 303.52 | 67.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Jurak · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.66 | 5.51 | 4.47 | 2.77 | 440.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Jurak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.27 | 4.96 | 5.14 | 2.26 | 417.83 | 94.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michal Horejsi 1 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.64 | 5.53 | 4.93 | 2.33 | 422.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michal Horejsi · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 4.47 | 4.01 | 3.90 | 402.50 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Jan Koch · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 5.05 | 4.51 | 1.65 | 386.53 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Jiri Zeman · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.66 | 4.75 | 2.38 | 3.11 | 363.60 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Zdenek Mlcuch · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 4.25 | 3.34 | 3.41 | 334.01 | 79.1 |
| 6 | Jiri Zeman · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 4.23 | 3.94 | 1.81 | 329.13 | 78.0 |
| 7 | Zdenek Mlcuch 2 · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | 3.68 | 3.36 | 3.49 | 233.01 | 55.2 |
| 8 | Koch 2 Jan · 8 overall | U | Minor | – | 4.37 | 4.05 | 1.67 | 227.15 | 53.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 6.0820 | 21.21 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 5.6624 | 18.72 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Jan Jurak | Production | 5.6613 | 21.02 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Michal Horejsi 1 | Production Optics | 5.6395 | 17.20 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 134.46 |
| 5 | Jan Koch | Production Optics | 5.5979 | 22.33 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.46 |
| 6 | Michal Horejsi | Production Optics | 5.3768 | 23.62 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.19 |
| 7 | Vitezslav Bures 1 | Open | 5.3595 | 22.95 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.96 |
| 8 | Jan Jurak | Production | 5.2677 | 23.35 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.61 |
| 9 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 4.3879 | 27.12 | 22 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.61 |
| 10 | Zdenek Mlcuch | Production Optics | 3.7685 | 29.72 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.85 |
| 11 | Lukas Cimburek | PCC | 3.1267 | 35.82 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek | PCC | 5.9113 | 18.27 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek 2 | PCC | 5.6338 | 16.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 123.90 |
| 3 | Michal Horejsi 1 | Production Optics | 5.5344 | 20.96 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Jan Jurak | Production | 5.5140 | 21.40 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Jan Koch | Production Optics | 5.0526 | 23.75 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.68 |
| 6 | Jan Jurak | Production | 4.9624 | 19.95 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.00 |
| 7 | Vitezslav Bures 1 | Open | 4.8739 | 23.39 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 4.7550 | 20.82 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.69 |
| 9 | Michal Horejsi | Production Optics | 4.4675 | 22.16 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.94 |
| 10 | Koch 2 Jan | Production Optics | 4.3736 | 26.98 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.73 |
| 11 | Zdenek Mlcuch | Production Optics | 4.2480 | 29.19 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.78 |
| 12 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 4.2432 | 22.86 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek | PCC | 5.8442 | 18.48 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek 2 | PCC | 5.2931 | 17.57 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.63 |
| 3 | Jan Jurak | Production | 5.1383 | 20.24 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Michal Horejsi 1 | Production Optics | 4.9312 | 21.09 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Vitezslav Bures 1 | Open | 4.9085 | 22.41 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Jan Koch | Production Optics | 4.5094 | 23.95 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.59 |
| 7 | Jan Jurak | Production | 4.4737 | 22.80 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.77 |
| 8 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 4.2020 | 24.75 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.17 |
| 9 | Koch 2 Jan | Production Optics | 4.0451 | 25.71 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.23 |
| 10 | Michal Horejsi | Production Optics | 4.0062 | 25.96 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.36 |
| 11 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 3.9413 | 23.85 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.92 |
| 12 | Zdenek Mlcuch 2 | Production Optics | 3.3619 | 29.15 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.99 |
4Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek 2 | PCC | 4.8096 | 14.97 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek | PCC | 4.4987 | 15.56 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.83 |
| 3 | Michal Horejsi | Production Optics | 3.9041 | 17.93 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Vitezslav Bures 1 | Open | 3.7091 | 20.49 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Zdenek Mlcuch 2 | Production Optics | 3.4878 | 20.07 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.47 |
| 6 | Zdenek Mlcuch | Production Optics | 3.4146 | 20.50 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.97 |
| 7 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 3.1132 | 21.20 | 12 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.79 |
| 8 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 2.9557 | 24.36 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.75 |
| 9 | Jan Jurak | Production | 2.7662 | 19.16 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Michal Horejsi 1 | Production Optics | 2.3280 | 18.90 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.70 |
| 11 | Jan Jurak | Production | 2.2553 | 19.51 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.22 |
| 12 | Jiri Zeman | Production Optics | 1.8130 | 28.13 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14