Apr 10, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
Targetmasters USPSA Apr 10&11 2021
Shooters
76
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ran Del MarL4839 | Revolver | C | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Edgar AllasA80595 | PCC | B | Minor | 559.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Emmanuel BuenoA63254 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 550.34 | 1 |
| 1 | David GeorgeTY91248 | Open | M | Major | 548.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert SharpTY64320 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 538.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan ZelachoskiTY86761 | Limited | C | Minor | 537.53 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert JahnTY94860 | Production | C | Minor | 535.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph LambertA92291 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 523.05 | 1 |
| 2 | Dan OsburnTY106120 | Single Stack | B | Major | 533.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Francis FooTY87687 | PCC | U | Minor | 527.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Nestor Aliga JrTY116025 | Production | C | Minor | 522.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Efren OngpaucoL3123 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 521.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Aaron MatzTY121691 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 518.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Ron SechlerA16730 | Limited | B | Minor | 516.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Ian PrinceTY86827 | Open | M | Major | 515.88 | 2 |
| 3 | Ralph PerkinsA113215 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 496.54 | 3 |
| 3 | David ChristyA132031 | Production | C | Minor | 494.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Gian Carlo GumagayA128256 | Open | B | Major | 489.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Donald HafichTY78995 | Limited | C | Major | 474.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Joe MorrowA11035 | PCC | A | Minor | 470.24 | 3 |
| 3 | David NidetzA98745 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 462.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter RayFY21065 | Single Stack | C | Major | 396.46 | 3 |
| 4 | John SharpA126289 | Production | C | Minor | 488.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Andre TaubeTY74322 | Open | M | Major | 488.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Edwin CucioA63834 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 485.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert WarnFY83788 | Limited | C | Minor | 455.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Troy McClintockTY121364 | PCC | C | Minor | 430.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Paolo TandocFY85413 | Limited 10 | D | Minor | 412.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Marci MinterL3855 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 384.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Griffin GumagayTY68979 | Open | A | Major | 468.03 | 5 |
| 5 | Oli BuendiaA106336 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 447.71 | 5 |
| 5 | Brad PaschalA127463 | Production | D | Minor | 437.26 | 5 |
| 5 | Danny MinterL3531 | Limited | B | Major | 424.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Makana RoyalFY121417 | PCC | C | Minor | 419.91 | 5 |
| 5 | Dudley OwensTY9598 | Single Stack | C | Major | 268.01 | 5 |
| 5 | Doug KevilusA131513 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 231.88 | 5 |
| 6 | Steve HartungFY94841 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 446.10 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim TaloyTY58117 | Open | A | Major | 423.87 | 6 |
| 6 | Benjamin HsuehTY128720 | Production | D | Minor | 421.97 | 6 |
| 6 | William NittoA82162 | Limited | D | Minor | 401.43 | 6 |
| 6 | Blake BennettL1280 | PCC | U | Minor | 379.89 | 6 |
| 6 | Jon DuncanA132303 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 139.53 | 6 |
| 7 | Ron SelbyL3567 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 445.16 | 7 |
| 7 | Cindy TuckerA59813 | Open | A | Major | 423.06 | 7 |
| 7 | Robert (Bob) BairdA128721 | Production | U | Minor | 391.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Ken AndersonA129225 | Limited | U | Major | 377.40 | 7 |
| 7 | Michelle EverettA112735 | PCC | U | Minor | 281.98 | 7 |
| 8 | Doyle SlapeTY96290 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 425.25 | 8 |
| 8 | Vincent DionisioA33147 | Open | B | Major | 409.56 | 8 |
| 8 | Joshua BarlowA133578 | Production | U | Minor | 386.24 | 8 |
| 8 | Bruce KeillorFY40190 | Limited | C | Minor | 374.97 | 8 |
| 8 | John HartsockTY5906 | PCC | C | Minor | 266.51 | 8 |
| 9 | Steven CulbersonA115566 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 414.01 | 9 |
| 9 | Elpidio CorpuzTY79640 | Open | A | Major | 379.83 | 9 |
| 9 | Norm WallaceTY52303 | Limited | D | Minor | 364.27 | 9 |
| 9 | Justin HayesA133312 | Production | U | Minor | 328.01 | 9 |
| 9 | Tonzel PrinceA60873 | PCC | C | Minor | 191.55 | 9 |
| 10 | Michael ChesterA99526 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 379.66 | 10 |
| 10 | Francisco PonceA133247 | Limited | U | Minor | 330.91 | 10 |
| 10 | Manuel SarmientoA83191 | Open | B | Major | 328.92 | 10 |
| 11 | Don ThomasTY111399 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 336.81 | 11 |
| 11 | Joseph MagbitangTY87896 | Open | C | Major | 326.30 | 11 |
| 11 | Will NittoA131749 | Limited | U | Minor | 246.34 | 11 |
| 12 | Alannbert MillendezA102818 | Open | C | Major | 323.37 | 12 |
| 12 | Ken MejicaA131941 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 315.77 | 12 |
| 12 | Clay BlancoA123233 | Limited | D | Minor | 245.48 | 12 |
| 13 | Zachary CalvertA130769 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 314.31 | 13 |
| 13 | Jerome PielagoA131933 | Open | U | Major | 296.19 | 13 |
| 13 | Jennifer IngelsA131028 | Limited | U | Minor | 245.30 | 13 |
| 14 | Mike QuillopoL1556 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.21 | 14 |
| 14 | Bong BalomadresTY93022 | Open | C | Major | 290.07 | 14 |
| 14 | Ron SechlerA16730 | Limited | B | Minor | 57.26 | 14 |
| 15 | Dominador Eduardo JrTY99185 | Open | C | Major | 280.98 | 15 |
| 15 | Bob BrackTY121890 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 224.15 | 15 |
| 16 | Russell ShryockTY117477 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 202.73 | 16 |
| 16 | Cliff CorpusA131481 | Open | D | Major | 146.73 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph LambertA92291 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.66 | 5.95 | 6.94 | 7.11 | 5.42 | 7.61 | 523.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron MatzTY121691 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 7.28 | 7.28 | 7.10 | 4.84 | 8.64 | 518.77 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Ralph PerkinsA113215 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 4.54 | 6.29 | 5.86 | 5.94 | 8.04 | 496.54 | 94.9 |
| 4 | Edwin CucioA63834 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.37 | 6.52 | 6.91 | 5.71 | 4.74 | 6.81 | 485.22 | 92.8 |
| 5 | Oli BuendiaA106336 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.95 | 6.42 | 6.04 | 5.87 | 3.86 | 7.30 | 447.71 | 85.6 |
| 6 | Steve HartungFY94841 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 5.23 | 2.28 | 8.01 | 6.58 | 3.79 | 5.91 | 446.10 | 85.3 |
| 7 | Ron SelbyL3567 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 4.09 | 5.52 | 6.39 | 4.94 | 5.01 | 7.02 | 445.16 | 85.1 |
| 8 | Doyle SlapeTY96290 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.13 | 5.64 | 5.05 | 6.15 | 4.45 | 7.19 | 425.25 | 81.3 |
| 9 | Steven CulbersonA115566 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.64 | 6.34 | 5.20 | 6.18 | 4.41 | 6.39 | 414.01 | 79.2 |
| 10 | Michael ChesterA99526 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.18 | 5.08 | 5.64 | 5.62 | 3.22 | 5.21 | 379.66 | 72.6 |
| 11 | Don ThomasTY111399 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.70 | 5.00 | 5.26 | 3.19 | 3.81 | 5.36 | 336.81 | 64.4 |
| 12 | Ken MejicaA131941 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 5.41 | 4.14 | 3.96 | 2.39 | 5.24 | 315.77 | 60.4 |
| 13 | Zachary CalvertA130769 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 5.28 | 5.05 | 3.57 | 2.48 | 3.93 | 314.31 | 60.1 |
| 14 | Mike QuillopoL1556 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 4.81 | 4.95 | 3.33 | 2.83 | 5.46 | 305.21 | 58.4 |
| 15 | Bob BrackTY121890 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 1.01 | 3.73 | 3.35 | 1.42 | 2.80 | 5.28 | 224.15 | 42.9 |
| 16 | Russell ShryockTY117477 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 2.94 | 1.81 | 3.17 | 2.20 | 3.96 | 202.73 | 38.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan ZelachoskiTY86761 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 6.44 | 6.04 | 6.54 | 4.82 | 6.10 | 537.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ron SechlerA16730 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.40 | 6.44 | 4.67 | 4.22 | 4.88 | 6.65 | 516.74 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Donald HafichTY78995 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.02 | 5.52 | 4.73 | 4.89 | 4.49 | 6.53 | 474.40 | 88.2 |
| 4 | Robert WarnFY83788 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.78 | 6.07 | 5.08 | 4.86 | 4.24 | 5.10 | 455.05 | 84.7 |
| 5 | Danny MinterL3531 · 5 overall | B | Major | 1.96 | 7.11 | 4.47 | 5.65 | 4.29 | 5.61 | 424.82 | 79.0 |
| 6 | William NittoA82162 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.80 | 0.80 | 5.33 | 5.34 | 3.09 | 5.66 | 401.43 | 74.7 |
| 7 | Ken AndersonA129225 · 7 overall | U | Major | 3.27 | 4.33 | 4.38 | 4.58 | 2.82 | 5.36 | 377.40 | 70.2 |
| 8 | Bruce KeillorFY40190 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.57 | 5.67 | 3.93 | 3.10 | 2.81 | 5.71 | 374.97 | 69.8 |
| 9 | Norm WallaceTY52303 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.36 | 5.36 | 3.38 | 4.13 | 2.93 | 5.25 | 364.27 | 67.8 |
| 10 | Francisco PonceA133247 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 4.93 | 3.34 | 4.94 | 2.47 | 4.68 | 330.91 | 61.6 |
| 11 | Will NittoA131749 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 3.82 | 1.59 | 3.27 | 1.88 | 4.22 | 246.34 | 45.8 |
| 12 | Clay BlancoA123233 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.61 | 3.79 | 1.77 | 2.10 | 2.15 | 3.70 | 245.48 | 45.7 |
| 13 | Jennifer IngelsA131028 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.27 | 1.83 | 3.88 | 1.74 | 4.07 | 245.30 | 45.6 |
| 14 | Ron SechlerA16730 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.26 | 10.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmanuel BuenoA63254 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.53 | 7.13 | 5.30 | 3.96 | 4.64 | 6.75 | 550.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Efren OngpaucoL3123 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.04 | 6.87 | 5.34 | 5.41 | 3.68 | 6.48 | 521.48 | 94.8 |
| 3 | David NidetzA98745 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.93 | 4.80 | 4.05 | 5.78 | 3.96 | 6.15 | 462.37 | 84.0 |
| 4 | Paolo TandocFY85413 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 4.41 | 5.92 | 3.95 | 2.28 | 3.15 | 5.69 | 412.10 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Doug KevilusA131513 · 5 overall | D | Major | 1.63 | 2.07 | 2.06 | 2.82 | 2.23 | 3.31 | 231.88 | 42.1 |
| 6 | Jon DuncanA132303 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.25 | 1.74 | 0.31 | 1.13 | 0.21 | 2.67 | 139.53 | 25.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David GeorgeTY91248 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.82 | 9.31 | 9.96 | 8.68 | 8.38 | 10.32 | 548.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ian PrinceTY86827 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.48 | 8.69 | 11.32 | 9.31 | 7.20 | 9.70 | 515.88 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Gian Carlo GumagayA128256 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.96 | 9.87 | 8.71 | 8.75 | 7.23 | 8.44 | 489.73 | 89.3 |
| 4 | Andre TaubeTY74322 · 4 overall | M | Major | 6.50 | 7.82 | 9.48 | 7.51 | 6.58 | 9.74 | 488.23 | 89.0 |
| 5 | Griffin GumagayTY68979 · 5 overall | A | Major | 5.51 | 9.29 | 9.16 | 7.35 | 6.10 | 10.03 | 468.03 | 85.3 |
| 6 | Jim TaloyTY58117 · 6 overall | A | Major | 6.28 | 7.44 | 8.34 | 6.41 | 4.64 | 8.85 | 423.87 | 77.2 |
| 7 | Cindy TuckerA59813 · 7 overall | A | Major | 5.42 | 7.32 | 8.74 | 1.97 | 7.10 | 8.60 | 423.06 | 77.1 |
| 8 | Vincent DionisioA33147 · 8 overall | B | Major | 5.53 | 7.12 | 7.90 | 6.88 | 5.34 | 7.61 | 409.56 | 74.6 |
| 9 | Elpidio CorpuzTY79640 · 9 overall | A | Major | 3.99 | 6.84 | 6.70 | 7.44 | 5.75 | 7.72 | 379.83 | 69.2 |
| 10 | Manuel SarmientoA83191 · 10 overall | B | Major | 3.83 | 6.03 | 6.27 | 5.54 | 4.77 | 6.32 | 328.92 | 60.0 |
| 11 | Joseph MagbitangTY87896 · 11 overall | C | Major | 4.29 | 7.56 | 6.30 | 4.63 | 5.17 | 3.81 | 326.30 | 59.5 |
| 12 | Alannbert MillendezA102818 · 12 overall | C | Major | 4.70 | 4.78 | 5.45 | 4.35 | 4.54 | 7.09 | 323.37 | 58.9 |
| 13 | Jerome PielagoA131933 · 13 overall | U | Major | 4.04 | 5.71 | 6.42 | 4.95 | 3.46 | 4.98 | 296.19 | 54.0 |
| 14 | Bong BalomadresTY93022 · 14 overall | C | Major | 3.71 | 5.59 | 5.28 | 5.18 | 3.51 | 6.25 | 290.07 | 52.9 |
| 15 | Dominador Eduardo JrTY99185 · 15 overall | C | Major | 2.77 | 6.31 | 4.86 | 3.23 | 4.42 | 6.96 | 280.98 | 51.2 |
| 16 | Cliff CorpusA131481 · 16 overall | D | Major | 2.81 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 4.32 | 1.05 | 5.90 | 146.73 | 26.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edgar AllasA80595 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.30 | 6.72 | 8.83 | 7.00 | 6.04 | 6.86 | 559.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francis FooTY87687 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 6.69 | 8.20 | 5.30 | 6.34 | 6.63 | 527.68 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Joe MorrowA11035 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.52 | 6.99 | 7.45 | 6.53 | 6.02 | 4.50 | 470.24 | 84.1 |
| 4 | Troy McClintockTY121364 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.21 | 7.27 | 2.57 | 5.98 | 4.38 | 6.90 | 430.98 | 77.1 |
| 5 | Makana RoyalFY121417 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.71 | 5.27 | 8.03 | 4.40 | 5.25 | 5.13 | 419.91 | 75.1 |
| 6 | Blake BennettL1280 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 4.06 | 5.81 | 5.13 | 3.06 | 5.95 | 379.89 | 67.9 |
| 7 | Michelle EverettA112735 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 4.54 | 4.91 | 3.74 | 2.14 | 4.63 | 281.98 | 50.4 |
| 8 | John HartsockTY5906 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.10 | 3.70 | 4.70 | 3.63 | 2.73 | 3.30 | 266.51 | 47.7 |
| 9 | Tonzel PrinceA60873 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.04 | 0.00 | 4.40 | 2.46 | 3.95 | 0.00 | 191.55 | 34.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert JahnTY94860 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.61 | 3.82 | 4.53 | 4.51 | 3.42 | 6.01 | 535.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nestor Aliga JrTY116025 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 6.53 | 4.08 | 4.47 | 3.16 | 5.70 | 522.84 | 97.6 |
| 3 | David ChristyA132031 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.66 | 5.67 | 3.97 | 4.71 | 3.14 | 3.38 | 494.46 | 92.3 |
| 4 | John SharpA126289 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.84 | 3.15 | 3.46 | 4.72 | 2.75 | 6.31 | 488.48 | 91.2 |
| 5 | Brad PaschalA127463 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.56 | 3.54 | 4.52 | 3.16 | 2.10 | 4.17 | 437.26 | 81.6 |
| 6 | Benjamin HsuehTY128720 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.74 | 3.29 | 4.06 | 1.89 | 2.97 | 4.56 | 421.97 | 78.8 |
| 7 | Robert (Bob) BairdA128721 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 5.13 | 2.82 | 3.90 | 1.25 | 4.51 | 391.20 | 73.0 |
| 8 | Joshua BarlowA133578 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 3.78 | 3.25 | 4.06 | 2.14 | 4.74 | 386.24 | 72.1 |
| 9 | Justin HayesA133312 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 4.09 | 3.46 | 3.03 | 0.73 | 4.60 | 328.01 | 61.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ran Del MarL4839 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 3.95 | 3.07 | 3.43 | 2.39 | 3.26 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert SharpTY64320 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.99 | 6.64 | 4.82 | 5.17 | 4.23 | 7.30 | 538.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan OsburnTY106120 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.34 | 3.62 | 5.25 | 5.51 | 4.50 | 6.02 | 533.12 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Peter RayFY21065 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.18 | 5.05 | 3.04 | 3.32 | 3.67 | 4.64 | 396.46 | 73.6 |
| 4 | Marci MinterL3855 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.84 | 3.55 | 4.21 | 3.81 | 3.06 | 4.26 | 384.79 | 71.5 |
| 5 | Dudley OwensTY9598 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.00 | 3.91 | 2.67 | 3.58 | 1.60 | 3.05 | 268.01 | 49.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Boarding Airforce OneComstock · 24 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David George | Open | 6.8240 | 15.68 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andre Taube | Open | 6.4994 | 17.54 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.29 |
| 3 | Jim Taloy | Open | 6.2752 | 17.37 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.35 |
| 4 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 5.9577 | 17.96 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.77 |
| 5 | Joseph Lambert | Carry Optics | 5.6622 | 20.84 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Vincent Dionisio | Open | 5.5319 | 18.80 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.28 |
| 7 | Emmanuel Bueno | Limited 10 | 5.5311 | 20.43 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 5.5062 | 16.89 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.83 |
| 9 | Ian Prince | Open | 5.4779 | 17.16 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.33 |
| 10 | Cindy Tucker | Open | 5.4237 | 20.65 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.38 |
| 11 | Ron Sechler | Limited | 5.3999 | 19.63 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Edwin Cucio | Carry Optics | 5.3698 | 19.74 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.80 |
2Stage 2 Falling DownComstock · 10 rounds · 74 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 9.8712 | 4.66 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | David George | Open | 9.3069 | 5.05 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.14 |
| 3 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 9.2873 | 4.63 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.04 |
| 4 | Ian Prince | Open | 8.6876 | 5.41 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 5 | Andre Taube | Open | 7.8231 | 5.88 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.63 |
| 6 | Joseph Magbitang | Open | 7.5571 | 5.69 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.28 |
| 7 | Jim Taloy | Open | 7.4394 | 5.78 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.68 |
| 8 | Cindy Tucker | Open | 7.3171 | 6.15 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.06 |
| 9 | Aaron Matz | Carry Optics | 7.2790 | 5.77 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Troy McClintock | PCC | 7.2727 | 6.05 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Emmanuel Bueno | Limited 10 | 7.1318 | 6.45 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Vincent Dionisio | Open | 7.1197 | 6.18 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.06 |
3Stage 3 Better HurryComstock · 24 rounds · 74 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Prince | Open | 11.3226 | 9.98 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | David George | Open | 9.9631 | 10.84 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.59 |
| 3 | Andre Taube | Open | 9.4763 | 12.03 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.43 |
| 4 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 9.1597 | 11.90 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.08 |
| 5 | Edgar Allas | PCC | 8.8328 | 12.68 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Cindy Tucker | Open | 8.7363 | 12.82 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 7 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 8.7130 | 12.51 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.34 |
| 8 | Jim Taloy | Open | 8.3398 | 12.95 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.39 |
| 9 | Francis Foo | PCC | 8.1955 | 13.91 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.34 |
| 10 | Makana Royal | PCC | 8.0287 | 13.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.08 |
| 11 | Steve Hartung | Carry Optics | 8.0057 | 13.99 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Vincent Dionisio | Open | 7.8967 | 13.55 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.69 |
4Deja Vu All Over AgainComstock · 12 rounds · 76 runs · classifier 20-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Prince | Open | 9.3098 | 6.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 8.7500 | 6.40 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.39 |
| 3 | David George | Open | 8.6822 | 6.45 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.96 |
| 4 | Andre Taube | Open | 7.5099 | 7.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.40 |
| 5 | Elpidio Corpuz | Open | 7.4425 | 7.39 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.97 |
| 6 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 7.3529 | 6.80 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.39 |
| 7 | Joseph Lambert | Carry Optics | 7.1066 | 7.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Aaron Matz | Carry Optics | 7.0959 | 7.61 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
| 9 | Edgar Allas | PCC | 6.9987 | 7.43 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Vincent Dionisio | Open | 6.8796 | 8.14 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.34 |
| 11 | Steve Hartung | Carry Optics | 6.5753 | 7.30 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.51 |
| 12 | Ryan Zelachoski | Limited | 6.5421 | 8.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Stage 5 Middle GroundComstock · 28 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David George | Open | 8.3785 | 16.59 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 7.2269 | 17.85 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.76 |
| 3 | Ian Prince | Open | 7.2029 | 16.66 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.36 |
| 4 | Cindy Tucker | Open | 7.0975 | 18.88 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.60 |
| 5 | Andre Taube | Open | 6.5789 | 20.52 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.93 |
| 6 | Francis Foo | PCC | 6.3431 | 20.81 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 6.1013 | 16.39 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 101.95 |
| 8 | Edgar Allas | PCC | 6.0428 | 18.70 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 133.37 |
| 9 | Joe Morrow | PCC | 6.0213 | 21.59 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.90 |
| 10 | Ralph Perkins | Carry Optics | 5.9379 | 22.23 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Elpidio Corpuz | Open | 5.7537 | 21.03 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.14 |
| 12 | Joseph Lambert | Carry Optics | 5.4168 | 23.63 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.71 |
6Stage 6 In This CornerComstock · 16 rounds · 74 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David George | Open | 10.3175 | 7.56 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Griffin Gumagay | Open | 10.0271 | 7.38 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.75 |
| 3 | Andre Taube | Open | 9.7436 | 7.80 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.55 |
| 4 | Ian Prince | Open | 9.6977 | 7.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.19 |
| 5 | Jim Taloy | Open | 8.8506 | 8.70 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.63 |
| 6 | Aaron Matz | Carry Optics | 8.6449 | 8.56 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Cindy Tucker | Open | 8.6047 | 8.60 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.72 |
| 8 | Gian Carlo Gumagay | Open | 8.4444 | 9.00 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.48 |
| 9 | Ralph Perkins | Carry Optics | 8.0357 | 8.96 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.36 |
| 10 | Elpidio Corpuz | Open | 7.7228 | 10.10 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.88 |
| 11 | Joseph Lambert | Carry Optics | 7.6053 | 9.73 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.38 |
| 12 | Vincent Dionisio | Open | 7.6053 | 9.73 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.97 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Boarding Airforce One | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Falling Down | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Better Hurry | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Deja Vu All Over Again | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 20-03 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Middle Ground | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 In This Corner | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Solano Targetmasters
- Oct 12, 2024Targetmasters USPSA Oct 12&13 2024 84 shooters
- Sep 7, 2024Targetmasters USPSA Sep 7&8 2024 82 shooters
- Aug 13, 2024Targetmasters USPSA Aug 10&11, 2024 81 shooters
- Jul 13, 2024Targetmasters USPSA Jul 13&14, 2024 84 shooters
- Jun 8, 2024Targetmasters USPSA Jun 8&9, 2024 60 shooters
- May 11, 2024Targetmasters USPSA May 11&12, 2024 90 shooters
Field
GM0M4A8B–D47U17