Dec 17, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
ANPRACS USPSA12-17-17
Shooters
32
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin LarkinTY97714 | Limited | B | Major | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Manuel AurigueA27383 | Open | A | Major | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve CoulterA73074 | PCC | M | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Benjamin HigginsFY83723 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tracy HartlessTY75508 | Production | B | Minor | 380.13 | 1 |
| 1 | John ClerFY85802 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Richard Mullowney | Production | Minor | 309.88 | 2 | |
| 2 | Brian HongA100631 | Limited | C | Minor | 289.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Kristina Viray | Carry Optics | Minor | 282.24 | 2 | |
| 2 | Allen ChapmanFY47478 | PCC | B | Minor | 258.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Mathew Burford | Open | U | Minor | 190.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Mullowney | Single Stack | Major | 179.17 | 2 | |
| 3 | Lyle RoweA106443 | Limited | U | Major | 260.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin FellerA94396 | PCC | U | Minor | 246.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 10.08 | 3 |
| 4 | John ClerFY85802 | PCC | Minor | 217.93 | 4 | |
| 4 | Eugene VanniA96203 | Limited | C | Major | 207.85 | 4 |
| 5 | James Bruce | Limited | Minor | 201.87 | 5 | |
| 5 | Eugene VanniA96203 | PCC | C | Minor | 30.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Michael HanrahanTY65829 | Limited | C | Major | 199.32 | 6 |
| 6 | Benjamin HigginsFY83723 | PCC | A | Minor | 23.27 | 6 |
| 7 | Andrea TeschTY34211 | Limited | C | Major | 191.49 | 7 |
| 7 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 | PCC | U | Minor | 11.13 | 7 |
| 8 | Dick CrosbyTY54453 | Limited | C | Major | 179.69 | 8 |
| 9 | Charlie TeschTY34210 | Limited | B | Minor | 177.01 | 9 |
| 10 | Khristian Viray | Limited | Minor | 157.10 | 10 | |
| 11 | Paula Burton | Limited | U | Minor | 136.36 | 11 |
| 12 | Cathy Herrin | Limited | Minor | 128.24 | 12 | |
| 13 | Nick Ellickson | Limited | U | Minor | 122.06 | 13 |
| 14 | Kevin FellerA94396 | Limited | U | Major | 26.65 | 14 |
| 15 | John ClerFY85802 | Limited | C | Minor | 0.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.09 | 4.40 | 5.08 | 3.62 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kristina Viray · 2 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 3.78 | 3.26 | 2.99 | 282.24 | 72.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LarkinTY97714 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.47 | 7.02 | 8.15 | 6.84 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian HongA100631 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.53 | 5.10 | 6.60 | 4.43 | 289.79 | 74.3 |
| 3 | Lyle RoweA106443 · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.71 | 4.73 | 4.30 | 3.66 | 260.62 | 66.8 |
| 4 | Eugene VanniA96203 · 4 overall | C | Major | 1.46 | 4.59 | 6.92 | 3.44 | 207.85 | 53.3 |
| 5 | James Bruce · 5 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 4.47 | 6.03 | 0.00 | 201.87 | 51.8 | |
| 6 | Michael HanrahanTY65829 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.95 | 4.10 | 3.93 | 3.19 | 199.32 | 51.1 |
| 7 | Andrea TeschTY34211 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.87 | 3.50 | 3.08 | 2.97 | 191.49 | 49.1 |
| 8 | Dick CrosbyTY54453 · 8 overall | C | Major | 3.97 | 3.67 | 0.92 | 2.58 | 179.69 | 46.1 |
| 9 | Charlie TeschTY34210 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.69 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 177.01 | 45.4 |
| 10 | Khristian Viray · 10 overall | Minor | 5.32 | 1.25 | 2.10 | 2.86 | 157.10 | 40.3 | |
| 11 | Paula Burton · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.66 | 3.48 | 1.93 | 136.36 | 35.0 |
| 12 | Cathy Herrin · 12 overall | Minor | 4.31 | 0.93 | 3.57 | 1.91 | 128.24 | 32.9 | |
| 13 | Nick Ellickson · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 2.29 | 0.19 | 1.70 | 122.06 | 31.3 |
| 14 | Kevin FellerA94396 · 14 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.43 | 0.00 | 26.65 | 6.8 |
| 15 | John ClerFY85802 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John ClerFY85802 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.16 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel AurigueA27383 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.07 | 6.36 | 7.80 | 5.41 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mathew Burford · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 3.01 | 4.27 | 2.34 | 190.28 | 48.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve CoulterA73074 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.86 | 7.98 | 11.54 | 7.15 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Allen ChapmanFY47478 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.93 | 5.75 | 0.00 | 5.67 | 258.56 | 66.3 |
| 3 | Kevin FellerA94396 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.09 | 5.02 | 8.05 | 3.86 | 246.47 | 63.2 |
| 4 | John ClerFY85802 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.09 | 4.62 | 6.82 | 3.96 | 217.93 | 55.9 | |
| 5 | Eugene VanniA96203 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.80 | 0.00 | 30.50 | 7.8 |
| 6 | Benjamin HigginsFY83723 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.71 | 0.00 | 23.27 | 6.0 |
| 7 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.21 | 0.00 | 11.13 | 2.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy HartlessTY75508 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.24 | 4.67 | 5.54 | 3.06 | 380.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard Mullowney · 2 overall | Minor | 4.04 | 3.52 | 3.94 | 3.36 | 309.88 | 81.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin HigginsFY83723 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.49 | 5.65 | 7.91 | 5.59 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Mullowney · 2 overall | Major | 3.65 | 3.07 | 0.00 | 2.74 | 179.17 | 45.9 | |
| 3 | Loren ZeiglerTY95886 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.99 | 0.00 | 10.08 | 2.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Short To Left Wall Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | PCC | 9.8624 | 8.72 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Manuel Aurigue | Open | 8.0695 | 9.79 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Benjamin Higgins | Single Stack | 7.4933 | 11.21 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 7.0922 | 12.69 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.72 |
| 5 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 6.9315 | 11.83 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.25 |
| 6 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 6.4651 | 9.59 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Tracy Hartless | Production | 6.2413 | 14.42 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Lyle Rowe | Limited | 5.7067 | 15.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.44 |
| 9 | Brian Hong | Limited | 5.5326 | 12.11 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.02 |
| 10 | James Bruce | Limited | 5.5181 | 16.31 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.82 |
| 11 | Khristian Viray | Limited | 5.3191 | 15.04 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.05 |
| 12 | John Cler | PCC | 5.0933 | 13.94 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.48 |
2Left To Right Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | PCC | 7.9755 | 16.30 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 7.0175 | 19.95 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Manuel Aurigue | Open | 6.3596 | 18.24 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 5.7461 | 23.32 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.07 |
| 5 | Benjamin Higgins | Single Stack | 5.6483 | 23.37 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Brian Hong | Limited | 5.1024 | 25.87 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.06 |
| 7 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 5.0214 | 25.69 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.44 |
| 8 | Lyle Rowe | Limited | 4.7322 | 27.26 | 17 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.15 |
| 9 | Tracy Hartless | Production | 4.6703 | 29.12 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | John Cler | PCC | 4.6185 | 24.90 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 86.86 |
| 11 | Eugene Vanni | Limited | 4.5931 | 24.82 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 98.18 |
| 12 | James Bruce | Limited | 4.4656 | 33.59 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.45 |
3Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 28 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | PCC | 11.5385 | 2.60 | 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Eugene Vanni | PCC | 8.7977 | 3.41 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.50 |
| 3 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 8.1535 | 4.17 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 8.0537 | 4.47 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.92 |
| 5 | Benjamin Higgins | Single Stack | 7.9070 | 4.30 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Manuel Aurigue | Open | 7.7982 | 4.36 | 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Eugene Vanni | Limited | 6.9170 | 5.06 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.93 |
| 8 | John Cler | PCC | 6.8182 | 4.40 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.64 |
| 9 | Benjamin Higgins | PCC | 6.7138 | 2.83 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.27 |
| 10 | Brian Hong | Limited | 6.6019 | 5.15 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.39 |
| 11 | James Bruce | Limited | 6.0332 | 6.63 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.60 |
| 12 | Tracy Hartless | Production | 5.5363 | 5.78 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
4Low Port Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | PCC | 7.1525 | 14.82 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 6.8376 | 15.21 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 5.6723 | 19.04 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.24 |
| 4 | Benjamin Higgins | Single Stack | 5.5937 | 18.95 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Manuel Aurigue | Open | 5.4087 | 16.64 | 10 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Brian Hong | Limited | 4.4329 | 17.37 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.31 |
| 7 | John Cler | PCC | 3.9634 | 26.24 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.95 |
| 8 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 3.8619 | 26.93 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.39 |
| 9 | Lyle Rowe | Limited | 3.6632 | 23.75 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.93 |
| 10 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 3.6239 | 29.25 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Eugene Vanni | Limited | 3.4406 | 22.38 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.35 |
| 12 | Richard Mullowney | Production | 3.3613 | 27.37 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Short To Left Wall Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Left To Right Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
| 4 | Low Port Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from ANPRACS
- Feb 6, 2021AK01 USPSA Feb 06, 2021 14 shooters
- Jul 25, 2018MVS USPSA 7-25-18 7 shooters
- Jun 20, 2018MVS USPSA Jun 20, 2018 4 shooters
- Jun 17, 2018ANPRACS USPSA 6-17-18 20 shooters
- Jun 13, 2018MVS USPSA 6-13-18 8 shooters
- Jun 3, 2018ANPRACS USPSA 6-3-18 6 shooters
Field
GM0M1A3B–D14U7