Sep 30, 2022 · Level II
Xtreme #8 FINALE 3-Rivieres Octobre 2022
Shooters
61
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
118
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 565.44 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 537.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 | Classic | D | Minor | 526.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Production | M | Minor | 520.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 519.88 | 1 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | A | Minor | 518.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 515.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 | Production | M | Minor | 515.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 | Open | A | Major | 508.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 | Standard | B | Major | 480.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Jad TawilPQ202119 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 507.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Carl JacobPQ201796 | Production | B | Minor | 485.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 | Standard | A | Major | 479.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 457.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Marie-Pier MaheuxPQ202233 | Classic | D | Minor | 329.23 | 3 |
| 4 | Francesco BarrecaPQ201208 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 486.38 | 4 |
| 4 | William ChartrandPQ201311 | Standard | B | Major | 478.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Vincent Lepine-VanierPQ201474 | Production | A | Minor | 462.89 | 4 |
| 4 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 453.21 | 4 |
| 4 | Sylvain RaymondPQ90012 | Classic | C | Major | 266.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 471.96 | 5 |
| 5 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | B | Major | 406.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 | Production | C | Minor | 403.64 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 348.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 439.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 385.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Open | B | Major | 376.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 226.87 | 6 |
| 7 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 420.17 | 7 |
| 7 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Open | C | Major | 375.82 | 7 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 368.84 | 7 |
| 7 | Rein Messner PeraltaPQ202161 | Standard | D | Minor | 198.31 | 7 |
| 8 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | B | Minor | 366.46 | 8 |
| 8 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 | Open | B | Major | 341.78 | 8 |
| 8 | Pierre VaillancourtPQ201415 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 338.93 | 8 |
| 8 | Jocelyn Breton DQPQ200854 | Standard | D | Major | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 | Production | C | Minor | 355.27 | 9 |
| 9 | Marc-Olivier MaherPQ202227 | Open | D | Major | 330.47 | 9 |
| 9 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 287.57 | 9 |
| 10 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 | Production | C | Minor | 354.23 | 10 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 302.61 | 10 |
| 10 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 282.40 | 10 |
| 11 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 | Production | B | Minor | 352.13 | 11 |
| 11 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 235.44 | 11 |
| 11 | Carl Blais DQPQ201425 | Open | C | Major | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 | Production | D | Minor | 337.41 | 12 |
| 12 | Michel MaherPQ201972 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 219.86 | 12 |
| 13 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 | Production | D | Minor | 309.01 | 13 |
| 13 | David MillianPQ201992 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 197.86 | 13 |
| 14 | Paul GauthierPQ201556 | Production | C | Minor | 290.95 | 14 |
| 14 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 118.33 | 14 |
| 15 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 | Production | D | Minor | 259.24 | 15 |
| 16 | Cynthia DionPQ202131 | Production | D | Minor | 209.41 | 16 |
| 17 | Loïc PelchatPQ202168 | Production | D | Minor | 203.63 | 17 |
| 18 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 195.08 | 18 |
| 19 | Marc ThebergePQ202148 | Production | D | Minor | 133.54 | 19 |
| 20 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 | Production | D | Minor | 104.32 | 20 |
| 21 | Gabriel KoronkiewiczPQ2017106 | Production | D | Minor | 101.19 | 21 |
| 22 | Rovie Mark Peralta | Production | U (carton jaune Seulement) | Minor | 98.32 | 22 |
| 23 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 | Production | D | Minor | 92.61 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.77 | 4.06 | 3.49 | 4.70 | 6.56 | 526.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.35 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 5.63 | 5.46 | 518.39 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Marie-Pier MaheuxPQ202233 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 0.27 | 3.92 | 4.12 | 3.70 | 3.63 | 329.23 | 62.6 |
| 4 | Sylvain RaymondPQ90012 · 4 overall | C | Major | 0.94 | 1.79 | 2.33 | 2.87 | 3.32 | 266.56 | 50.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.46 | 0.00 | 7.29 | 6.44 | 8.57 | 519.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.90 | 4.74 | 7.97 | 7.39 | 4.97 | 508.50 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.58 | 2.96 | 6.83 | 6.27 | 5.48 | 457.38 | 88.0 |
| 4 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.11 | 4.10 | 6.61 | 4.88 | 6.88 | 453.21 | 87.2 |
| 5 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.40 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 5.70 | 6.59 | 406.94 | 78.3 |
| 6 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.12 | 3.05 | 6.08 | 6.44 | 3.73 | 376.85 | 72.5 |
| 7 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.83 | 1.99 | 2.04 | 5.47 | 6.92 | 375.82 | 72.3 |
| 8 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 · 8 overall | B | Major | 3.48 | 2.09 | 5.10 | 4.87 | 3.88 | 341.78 | 65.7 |
| 9 | Marc-Olivier MaherPQ202227 · 9 overall | D | Major | 2.52 | 2.16 | 4.75 | 5.49 | 4.45 | 330.47 | 63.6 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 10 overall | C | Major | 2.19 | 2.69 | 5.08 | 3.23 | 5.06 | 302.61 | 58.2 |
| 11 | Carl Blais DQPQ201425 · 11 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.86 | 2.14 | 6.07 | 6.24 | 7.25 | 520.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.56 | 3.68 | 7.10 | 7.49 | 6.79 | 515.53 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Carl JacobPQ201796 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.95 | 4.02 | 7.06 | 6.71 | 6.83 | 485.08 | 93.1 |
| 4 | Vincent Lepine-VanierPQ201474 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.59 | 0.00 | 7.46 | 5.69 | 6.78 | 462.89 | 88.9 |
| 5 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.26 | 0.89 | 5.63 | 5.12 | 5.85 | 403.64 | 77.5 |
| 6 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 1.56 | 5.87 | 4.39 | 6.30 | 5.74 | 385.93 | 74.1 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.34 | 0.63 | 6.36 | 5.09 | 3.73 | 368.84 | 70.8 |
| 8 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 2.52 | 4.76 | 4.96 | 5.50 | 4.00 | 366.46 | 70.3 |
| 9 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.68 | 0.00 | 5.04 | 4.72 | 5.50 | 355.27 | 68.2 |
| 10 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.72 | 3.15 | 5.47 | 4.28 | 4.31 | 354.23 | 68.0 |
| 11 | Aldrine RasalanPQ202008 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.81 | 0.13 | 4.14 | 6.25 | 4.49 | 352.13 | 67.6 |
| 12 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.54 | 2.64 | 5.20 | 5.34 | 3.34 | 337.41 | 64.8 |
| 13 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.89 | 4.00 | 5.39 | 3.50 | 3.83 | 309.01 | 59.3 |
| 14 | Paul GauthierPQ201556 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 1.70 | 1.39 | 4.89 | 4.03 | 4.13 | 290.95 | 55.9 |
| 15 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.04 | 1.38 | 5.18 | 3.19 | 2.59 | 259.24 | 49.8 |
| 16 | Cynthia DionPQ202131 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.73 | 1.09 | 2.84 | 3.59 | 2.07 | 209.41 | 40.2 |
| 17 | Loïc PelchatPQ202168 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.12 | 2.43 | 2.30 | 2.39 | 3.54 | 203.63 | 39.1 |
| 18 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.42 | 1.86 | 3.24 | 2.31 | 2.34 | 195.08 | 37.5 |
| 19 | Marc ThebergePQ202148 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 2.48 | 0.63 | 133.54 | 25.6 |
| 20 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 0.45 | 0.69 | 1.54 | 2.68 | 0.84 | 104.32 | 20.0 |
| 21 | Gabriel KoronkiewiczPQ2017106 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.23 | 1.86 | 1.99 | 1.52 | 101.19 | 19.4 |
| 22 | Rovie Mark Peralta · 22 overall | U (carton jaune Seulement) | Minor | 0.27 | 0.00 | 2.38 | 1.58 | 1.37 | 98.32 | 18.9 |
| 23 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 0.69 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.83 | 92.61 | 17.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.09 | 4.08 | 6.70 | 7.54 | 7.27 | 537.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.20 | 4.83 | 7.89 | 7.51 | 6.38 | 515.70 | 95.9 |
| 3 | Jad TawilPQ202119 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.47 | 2.54 | 7.69 | 5.73 | 6.65 | 507.68 | 94.4 |
| 4 | Francesco BarrecaPQ201208 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.24 | 4.72 | 7.81 | 6.14 | 5.99 | 486.38 | 90.5 |
| 5 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.49 | 1.67 | 5.96 | 7.34 | 6.65 | 471.96 | 87.8 |
| 6 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.79 | 2.79 | 7.24 | 8.36 | 5.42 | 439.81 | 81.8 |
| 7 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.79 | 2.34 | 7.24 | 4.37 | 7.58 | 420.17 | 78.2 |
| 8 | Pierre VaillancourtPQ201415 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.80 | 3.23 | 4.91 | 4.51 | 4.59 | 338.93 | 63.0 |
| 9 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.10 | 2.40 | 4.29 | 4.32 | 4.00 | 287.57 | 53.5 |
| 10 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.40 | 2.74 | 4.18 | 3.86 | 3.58 | 282.40 | 52.5 |
| 11 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.71 | 1.18 | 4.91 | 1.46 | 4.27 | 235.44 | 43.8 |
| 12 | Michel MaherPQ201972 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.30 | 1.47 | 3.41 | 2.46 | 2.79 | 219.86 | 40.9 |
| 13 | David MillianPQ201992 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.10 | 2.94 | 2.35 | 3.03 | 3.02 | 197.86 | 36.8 |
| 14 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 0.40 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 1.33 | 2.25 | 118.33 | 22.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.38 | 0.99 | 5.54 | 3.66 | 4.37 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 1 overall | M | Major | 3.54 | 4.72 | 6.27 | 6.08 | 6.69 | 565.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.85 | 7.26 | 5.07 | 5.64 | 4.88 | 480.46 | 85.0 |
| 3 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 · 3 overall | A | Major | 3.75 | 3.14 | 4.95 | 4.67 | 5.24 | 479.64 | 84.8 |
| 4 | William ChartrandPQ201311 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.66 | 3.00 | 4.16 | 5.28 | 5.43 | 478.60 | 84.6 |
| 5 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.83 | 1.89 | 1.58 | 4.74 | 3.97 | 348.49 | 61.6 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.37 | 0.32 | 2.86 | 2.57 | 2.84 | 226.87 | 40.1 |
| 7 | Rein Messner PeraltaPQ202161 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.42 | 0.00 | 3.36 | 2.28 | 1.49 | 198.31 | 35.1 |
| 8 | Jocelyn Breton DQPQ200854 · 8 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Champs De MinesComstock · 32 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 5.4718 | 28.51 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.4559 | 27.31 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.0881 | 30.66 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.78 |
| 4 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 4.8998 | 31.43 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.69 |
| 5 | Antoine Bertrand | Production | 4.8618 | 30.03 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.5775 | 34.08 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.24 |
| 7 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 4.4870 | 33.43 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.20 |
| 8 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 4.2409 | 32.54 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.01 |
| 9 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.2028 | 31.17 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.89 |
| 10 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.1050 | 33.13 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.39 |
| 11 | Andre Girard | Open | 3.8300 | 35.77 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 112.32 |
| 12 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 3.7515 | 41.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Le MoteurComstock · 9 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giovanni Lanni | Standard | 7.2595 | 5.51 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 5.8725 | 5.96 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.8333 | 6.00 | 2 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 4.7619 | 6.09 | 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.49 |
| 5 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 4.7354 | 7.18 | 2 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.7191 | 8.90 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.25 |
| 7 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 4.7184 | 6.57 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.93 |
| 8 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.0951 | 7.57 | 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.92 |
| 9 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 4.0842 | 8.08 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.02 |
| 10 | Philippe Mathieu | Classic | 4.0556 | 8.63 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Carl Jacob | Production | 4.0244 | 8.20 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.84 |
| 12 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production | 4.0000 | 8.75 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.65 |
3Le Max-trapComstock · 21 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 7.9716 | 12.67 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 7.8862 | 12.30 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 7.8137 | 12.67 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.04 |
| 4 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 7.6923 | 12.87 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.42 |
| 5 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 7.4558 | 13.01 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.2917 | 12.48 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.04 |
| 7 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 7.2409 | 13.12 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.41 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 7.2401 | 13.95 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.40 |
| 9 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 7.0992 | 13.10 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.98 |
| 10 | Carl Jacob | Production | 7.0565 | 14.88 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.38 |
| 11 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 6.9597 | 13.65 | 11 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
| 12 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.8327 | 14.05 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
4Un Gars FatigueComstock · 25 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 8.3567 | 14.24 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 7.5438 | 16.57 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.84 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 7.5062 | 16.12 | 24 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.28 |
| 4 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 7.4923 | 16.15 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 7.3913 | 16.10 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 7.3433 | 16.75 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.84 |
| 7 | Carl Jacob | Production | 6.7095 | 17.14 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.94 |
| 8 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 6.4365 | 17.09 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.85 |
| 9 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 6.4356 | 18.18 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.84 |
| 10 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 6.2987 | 15.40 | 14 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.09 |
| 11 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.2661 | 19.47 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.97 |
| 12 | Aldrine Rasalan | Production | 6.2500 | 17.76 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.27 |
5Tires Ce Que Tu VoisComstock · 31 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 8.5714 | 17.15 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 7.5773 | 19.40 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 7.2718 | 20.49 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.75 |
| 4 | Antoine Bertrand | Production | 7.2547 | 19.16 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.9206 | 21.53 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.15 |
| 6 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.8814 | 20.49 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.44 |
| 7 | Carl Jacob | Production | 6.8323 | 20.93 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.98 |
| 8 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 6.7930 | 21.64 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.14 |
| 9 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 6.7821 | 20.79 | 26 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.90 |
| 10 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 6.6906 | 22.27 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 11 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 6.6514 | 21.80 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.06 |
| 12 | Jad Tawil | Production Optics | 6.6461 | 22.72 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Champs De Mines | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Le Moteur | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Le Max-trap | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Un Gars Fatigue | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Tires Ce Que Tu Vois | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
Field
GM0M4A8B–D48U0