Jan 22, 2026 · Level I
TN Hansen Jan 22, 2026
Shooters
34
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
124
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Anderson | Limited | Minor | 620.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jan CristobalA143386 | Open | B | Major | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dean CrossFY74683 | PCC | B | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Perri | Single Stack | B | Major | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Taylon GordonA158110 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 615.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel ShannonTY144499 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 585.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Austin GaultA161172 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 594.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Logan LockwoodA158107 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 578.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric HuberA79950 | PCC | Minor | 497.33 | 2 | |
| 2 | Errol LawsonA2137 | Open | GM | Major | 474.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Jamie CraigFY15086 | Limited Optics | GM | Minor | 565.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Jorge MaqueiraA167808 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 550.07 | 3 |
| 3 | David JohnsonTY15653 | Open | B | Major | 465.96 | 3 |
| 4 | M.j. KennyTY151553 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 526.81 | 4 |
| 4 | Matt Tippins A118681 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 501.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Ted Wysocki FY17952 | Open | B | Major | 450.38 | 4 |
| 5 | Ethan TranA164165 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 476.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Ray GrantA3985 | Open | M | Major | 432.29 | 5 |
| 5 | Matthew HanleyA162961 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 404.89 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeff FineA158724 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 468.26 | 6 |
| 6 | Chase LunsfordA172151 | Open | C | Minor | 424.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Dane Soderstrom | Carry Optics | Minor | 329.45 | 6 | |
| 7 | Robert Schwartz | Limited Optics | Minor | 466.14 | 7 | |
| 7 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 | Open | A | Major | 405.33 | 7 |
| 7 | Danon Stephen | Carry Optics | Minor | 288.94 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jeff PinkertonL4355 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 433.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Lee ButlerL5166 | Open | B | Major | 294.23 | 8 |
| 8 | steve abellaA137939 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.29 | 8 |
| 9 | Warren MillerFY116245 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 325.81 | 9 |
| 9 | Steve PriestTY110406 | Open | C | Minor | 289.91 | 9 |
| 9 | Jim Kuzak JrTY91337 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 231.55 | 9 |
| 10 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 | Limited Optics | Minor | 319.00 | 10 | |
| 10 | Ken CohenL1496 | Open | Major | 85.94 | 10 | |
| 11 | Neil AdelmanA133431 | Limited Optics | Minor | 177.78 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylon GordonA158110 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 10.09 | 8.55 | 10.57 | 8.10 | 615.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Austin GaultA161172 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 9.41 | 8.77 | 9.73 | 7.99 | 594.48 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Jorge MaqueiraA167808 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 8.10 | 8.43 | 8.67 | 7.90 | 550.07 | 89.3 |
| 4 | Matt Tippins A118681 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 8.10 | 7.35 | 7.45 | 7.31 | 501.67 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Matthew HanleyA162961 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.68 | 6.49 | 5.94 | 5.25 | 404.89 | 65.7 |
| 6 | Dane Soderstrom · 6 overall | Minor | 5.38 | 5.21 | 5.03 | 4.22 | 329.45 | 53.5 | |
| 7 | Danon Stephen · 7 overall | Minor | 4.42 | 4.11 | 4.77 | 4.15 | 288.94 | 46.9 | |
| 8 | steve abellaA137939 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.04 | 4.92 | 3.55 | 260.29 | 42.3 |
| 9 | Jim Kuzak JrTY91337 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.53 | 2.78 | 4.47 | 3.30 | 231.55 | 37.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Anderson · 1 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 0.70 | 1.25 | 0.57 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel ShannonTY144499 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.32 | 7.39 | 8.58 | 7.99 | 585.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Logan LockwoodA158107 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.70 | 8.37 | 8.31 | 7.56 | 578.68 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Jamie CraigFY15086 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 5.46 | 9.00 | 8.62 | 8.29 | 565.02 | 96.5 |
| 4 | M.j. KennyTY151553 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.76 | 7.48 | 7.65 | 6.07 | 526.81 | 89.9 |
| 5 | Ethan TranA164165 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.08 | 6.57 | 6.63 | 5.95 | 476.47 | 81.3 |
| 6 | Jeff FineA158724 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.37 | 7.36 | 6.11 | 6.02 | 468.26 | 80.0 |
| 7 | Robert Schwartz · 7 overall | Minor | 6.10 | 7.01 | 6.13 | 6.54 | 466.14 | 79.6 | |
| 8 | Jeff PinkertonL4355 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.26 | 5.69 | 6.72 | 5.20 | 433.89 | 74.1 |
| 9 | Warren MillerFY116245 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.79 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 4.27 | 325.81 | 55.6 |
| 10 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.97 | 4.23 | 5.16 | 3.11 | 319.00 | 54.5 | |
| 11 | Neil AdelmanA133431 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 1.98 | 3.01 | 1.50 | 177.78 | 30.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan CristobalA143386 · 1 overall | B | Major | 9.19 | 8.44 | 8.64 | 8.52 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Errol LawsonA2137 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 7.50 | 6.23 | 6.59 | 6.33 | 474.71 | 76.6 |
| 3 | David JohnsonTY15653 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.97 | 6.55 | 6.38 | 6.22 | 465.96 | 75.2 |
| 4 | Ted Wysocki FY17952 · 4 overall | B | Major | 6.88 | 6.56 | 5.89 | 5.91 | 450.38 | 72.6 |
| 5 | Ray GrantA3985 · 5 overall | M | Major | 7.12 | 4.98 | 6.26 | 5.96 | 432.29 | 69.7 |
| 6 | Chase LunsfordA172151 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.29 | 7.59 | 4.73 | 6.15 | 424.85 | 68.5 |
| 7 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 · 7 overall | A | Major | 6.41 | 4.87 | 5.41 | 6.16 | 405.33 | 65.4 |
| 8 | Lee ButlerL5166 · 8 overall | B | Major | 3.66 | 4.27 | 5.42 | 2.99 | 294.23 | 47.5 |
| 9 | Steve PriestTY110406 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.11 | 4.98 | 3.42 | 2.64 | 289.91 | 46.8 |
| 10 | Ken CohenL1496 · 10 overall | Major | 4.94 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 85.94 | 13.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dean CrossFY74683 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.49 | 7.87 | 7.45 | 7.41 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric HuberA79950 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.59 | 5.89 | 6.14 | 5.55 | 497.33 | 80.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Perri · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.05 | 6.21 | 5.25 | 5.13 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Anywhere Outside A Faultline Comstock · 32 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylon Gordon | Carry Optics | 10.0930 | 15.06 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Austin Gault | Carry Optics | 9.4056 | 15.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.10 |
| 3 | Jan Cristobal | Open | 9.1919 | 16.21 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Shannon | Limited Optics | 8.3233 | 16.58 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jorge Maqueira | Carry Optics | 8.1007 | 18.27 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.42 |
| 6 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 8.1007 | 18.27 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.42 |
| 7 | M.j. Kenny | Limited Optics | 7.7628 | 18.55 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.23 |
| 8 | Logan Lockwood | Limited Optics | 7.7023 | 15.45 | 21 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 148.06 |
| 9 | Errol Lawson | Open | 7.5000 | 19.60 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.55 |
| 10 | Dean Cross | PCC | 7.4872 | 19.50 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Ray Grant | Open | 7.1228 | 21.34 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.98 |
| 12 | Ethan Tran | Limited Optics | 7.0771 | 20.63 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.04 |
2Stage 2 Heels Touching Either Rear Faultline Comstock · 32 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Craig | Limited Optics | 9.0023 | 13.33 | 17 · 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Austin Gault | Carry Optics | 8.7742 | 15.50 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Taylon Gordon | Carry Optics | 8.5470 | 16.38 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.86 |
| 4 | Jan Cristobal | Open | 8.4373 | 16.83 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jorge Maqueira | Carry Optics | 8.4337 | 14.94 | 17 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.79 |
| 6 | Logan Lockwood | Limited Optics | 8.3668 | 17.45 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.71 |
| 7 | Dean Cross | PCC | 7.8689 | 18.30 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Chase Lunsford | Open | 7.5922 | 18.44 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.97 |
| 9 | M.j. Kenny | Limited Optics | 7.4826 | 18.71 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.99 |
| 10 | Daniel Shannon | Limited Optics | 7.3942 | 16.77 | 18 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.42 |
| 11 | Jeff Fine | Limited Optics | 7.3595 | 20.11 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.80 |
| 12 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 7.3521 | 18.09 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.07 |
3Stage 3 Anywhere Comstock · 32 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylon Gordon | Carry Optics | 10.5691 | 14.76 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Austin Gault | Carry Optics | 9.7291 | 16.24 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.28 |
| 3 | Jorge Maqueira | Carry Optics | 8.6691 | 16.38 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.24 |
| 4 | Jan Cristobal | Open | 8.6364 | 17.60 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jamie Craig | Limited Optics | 8.6195 | 14.85 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Daniel Shannon | Limited Optics | 8.5784 | 16.32 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.24 |
| 7 | Logan Lockwood | Limited Optics | 8.3056 | 18.06 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.17 |
| 8 | M.j. Kenny | Limited Optics | 7.6490 | 17.78 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.99 |
| 9 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 7.4492 | 17.72 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.77 |
| 10 | Dean Cross | PCC | 7.4479 | 20.14 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Jeff Pinkerton | Limited Optics | 6.7161 | 22.93 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.67 |
| 12 | Ethan Tran | Limited Optics | 6.6329 | 21.71 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.12 |
4Stage 4 Anywhere Comstock · 28 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Cristobal | Open | 8.5205 | 15.14 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jamie Craig | Limited Optics | 8.2873 | 14.48 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Taylon Gordon | Carry Optics | 8.0972 | 14.82 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Shannon | Limited Optics | 7.9945 | 14.51 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.05 |
| 5 | Austin Gault | Carry Optics | 7.9870 | 15.40 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 138.09 |
| 6 | Jorge Maqueira | Carry Optics | 7.9019 | 14.68 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.62 |
| 7 | Logan Lockwood | Limited Optics | 7.5613 | 14.68 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.74 |
| 8 | Dean Cross | PCC | 7.4074 | 17.55 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 7.3113 | 16.96 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.41 |
| 10 | Robert Schwartz | Limited Optics | 6.5392 | 19.88 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.47 |
| 11 | Errol Lawson | Open | 6.3297 | 20.38 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.00 |
| 12 | David Johnson | Open | 6.2237 | 21.37 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.26 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Anywhere Outside A Faultline | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Heels Touching Either Rear Faultline | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Anywhere | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Anywhere | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM2M2A1B–D18U3