Sep 18, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
NW01 Summer`s Last
Shooters
25
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan TislerA88085 | Limited | B | Minor | 428.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve ClemoFY27156 | Single Stack | B | Major | 425.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Charis DentonA79746 | Production | A | Minor | 424.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Noel DomingoA85786 | Open | C | Major | 417.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandy KnightA102513 | PCC | C | Minor | 393.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris HarrisA113966 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 393.56 | 1 |
| 2 | Kevin OlsonA51227 | Single Stack | B | Major | 389.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Walter MayneL1389 | Limited | A | Major | 384.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan ReibmanA84564 | PCC | B | Minor | 376.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve BellTY-38663 | Open | B | Minor | 371.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Ruben HeimTY86531 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 364.06 | 2 |
| 2 | David FarrowB49 | Production | B | Minor | 311.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Dustin TawataoTY70115 | Open | B | Major | 369.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan GarciaA81974 | Limited | B | Major | 348.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Drew ParrottFY88208 | PCC | B | Minor | 328.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Keith TsangA71578 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 326.64 | 3 |
| 4 | Dennis MahleTY97470 | Open | B | Major | 363.39 | 4 |
| 4 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 | Limited | C | Major | 320.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeffrey Hill | PCC | U | Minor | 264.29 | 4 |
| 5 | Jim StewardA91246 | Limited | C | Major | 262.31 | 5 |
| 6 | Saul ClineA111489 | Limited | D | Minor | 259.96 | 6 |
| 7 | Steve ParkisonTY92214 | Limited | C | Major | 224.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Jordan ScottA114094 | Limited | U | Minor | 142.77 | 8 |
| 9 | Andy Reilly | Limited | U | Minor | 115.69 | 9 |
| 10 | gage parrott | Limited | U | Major | 94.53 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris HarrisA113966 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.81 | 4.52 | 2.87 | 393.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ruben HeimTY86531 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.16 | 5.80 | 1.76 | 364.06 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Keith TsangA71578 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.64 | 5.96 | 2.18 | 326.64 | 83.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan TislerA88085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.23 | 6.05 | 3.33 | 428.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Walter MayneL1389 · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.31 | 4.32 | 3.24 | 384.06 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Jonathan GarciaA81974 · 3 overall | B | Major | 7.30 | 4.05 | 2.45 | 348.32 | 81.3 |
| 4 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 · 4 overall | C | Major | 6.14 | 2.79 | 3.25 | 320.67 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Jim StewardA91246 · 5 overall | C | Major | 6.13 | 4.40 | 0.52 | 262.31 | 61.2 |
| 6 | Saul ClineA111489 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.99 | 3.08 | 2.06 | 259.96 | 60.7 |
| 7 | Steve ParkisonTY92214 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.62 | 2.57 | 1.66 | 224.76 | 52.5 |
| 8 | Jordan ScottA114094 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 2.10 | 0.66 | 142.77 | 33.3 |
| 9 | Andy Reilly · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 1.98 | 0.00 | 115.69 | 27.0 |
| 10 | gage parrott · 10 overall | U | Major | 3.87 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 94.53 | 22.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel DomingoA85786 · 1 overall | C | Major | 10.58 | 5.39 | 3.73 | 417.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve BellTY-38663 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.46 | 5.86 | 3.40 | 371.21 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Dustin TawataoTY70115 · 3 overall | B | Major | 8.35 | 5.89 | 2.88 | 369.00 | 88.4 |
| 4 | Dennis MahleTY97470 · 4 overall | B | Major | 6.99 | 5.42 | 3.72 | 363.39 | 87.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandy KnightA102513 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.03 | 5.59 | 3.72 | 393.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan ReibmanA84564 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.30 | 5.93 | 4.32 | 376.40 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Drew ParrottFY88208 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.47 | 5.51 | 1.06 | 328.96 | 83.5 |
| 4 | Jeffrey Hill · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 3.73 | 2.14 | 264.29 | 67.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charis DentonA79746 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.01 | 4.96 | 3.62 | 424.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David FarrowB49 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.22 | 3.53 | 1.34 | 311.18 | 73.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve ClemoFY27156 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.86 | 3.57 | 3.51 | 425.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin OlsonA51227 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.02 | 3.44 | 2.47 | 389.18 | 91.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ports r UsComstock · 32 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Domingo | Open | 10.5839 | 13.70 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 8.3486 | 16.41 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.21 |
| 3 | Steve Bell | Open | 7.4610 | 17.96 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.79 |
| 4 | Walter Mayne | Limited | 7.3101 | 20.93 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jonathan Garcia | Limited | 7.2978 | 20.28 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.73 |
| 6 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 7.2327 | 19.08 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.31 |
| 7 | Dennis Mahle | Open | 6.9910 | 21.17 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.69 |
| 8 | Chris Harris | Carry Optics | 6.8122 | 22.90 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Drew Parrott | PCC | 6.4683 | 15.46 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 10 | David Farrow | Production | 6.2234 | 23.46 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Ruben Heim | Carry Optics | 6.1577 | 23.71 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 144.63 |
| 12 | Luke Schwebke | Limited | 6.1415 | 23.61 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 134.42 |
2Line-a-SteelComstock · 30 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 6.0453 | 23.82 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Keith Tsang | Carry Optics | 5.9641 | 24.48 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Reibman | PCC | 5.9265 | 25.31 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 5.8896 | 24.28 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Steve Bell | Open | 5.8567 | 25.27 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.16 |
| 6 | Ruben Heim | Carry Optics | 5.8039 | 25.50 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.97 |
| 7 | Brandy Knight | PCC | 5.5866 | 26.85 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.40 |
| 8 | Drew Parrott | PCC | 5.5071 | 21.79 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 139.38 |
| 9 | Dennis Mahle | Open | 5.4203 | 25.46 | 24 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.05 |
| 10 | Noel Domingo | Open | 5.3883 | 26.91 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.23 |
| 11 | Charis Denton | Production | 4.9570 | 29.05 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Chris Harris | Carry Optics | 4.5151 | 29.90 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.56 |
3Short Sprint StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 23 runs · classifier 13-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Reibman | PCC | 4.3165 | 25.02 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Noel Domingo | Open | 3.7308 | 27.34 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dennis Mahle | Open | 3.7200 | 25.00 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.65 |
| 4 | Brandy Knight | PCC | 3.7186 | 27.43 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.38 |
| 5 | Charis Denton | Production | 3.6202 | 27.07 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Steve Clemo | Single Stack | 3.5059 | 30.52 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Steve Bell | Open | 3.3967 | 29.44 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.25 |
| 8 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 3.3309 | 27.62 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Luke Schwebke | Limited | 3.2492 | 34.47 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.06 |
| 10 | Walter Mayne | Limited | 3.2434 | 31.14 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.85 |
| 11 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 2.8849 | 39.17 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.79 |
| 12 | Chris Harris | Carry Optics | 2.8739 | 32.36 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ports r Us | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Line-a-Steel | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Short Sprint Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 13-03 |
More from Paul Bunyan Rifle & Sportsman's Club
- Sep 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Oct 1st, 2024 53 shooters
- Sep 17, 2024NW01 Mt. Rainier Shadows Sep 17, 2024 51 shooters
- Aug 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Sept 3rd, 2024 56 shooters
- Aug 19, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 20, 2024 57 shooters
- Aug 6, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 06 2024 43 shooters
- Jul 16, 2024NW01 USPSA Jul 16, 2024 55 shooters
Field
GM0M0A2B–D18U5