Aug 23, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
Pima Pistol Club USPSA - August 23, 2020
Shooters
51
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
121
Field
11 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias FrangoulisTY76986 | Limited 10 | GM | Major | 605.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric FranceL4432 | Production | GM | Minor | 605.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon EngbrechtA122959 | Open | M | Major | 591.89 | 1 |
| 1 | Zachary StewartTY118967 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 570.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel WidmanA91511 | Limited | B | Major | 549.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard Mace | PCC | A | Minor | 538.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin SlaterTY61723 | Single Stack | A | Major | 532.17 | 1 |
| 2 | Nami IranshahiA128098 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 554.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Tj RisenA121607 | Open | B | Major | 545.96 | 2 |
| 2 | James NelsonA79933 | Limited | B | Major | 527.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony ConesaA6810 | PCC | GM | Major | 525.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Brian PopelasTY80233 | Single Stack | A | Major | 520.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Justin SmithFY88974 | Production | M | Minor | 490.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Lee WeinsteinA111995 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 526.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck CarruthersTY30196 | Limited | A | Major | 518.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin LambL4455 | PCC | GM | Minor | 504.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Jack HattonA96830 | Open | C | Major | 489.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim HeffelfingerA18750 | Single Stack | B | Major | 482.10 | 3 |
| 3 | John MurrayA21582 | Production | M | Minor | 449.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Ryan McMakenA123174 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 510.53 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan NagyTY96529 | PCC | A | Minor | 501.29 | 4 |
| 4 | William VanniTY72948 | Limited | B | Major | 475.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Jack NelsonA102217 | Open | C | Major | 382.16 | 4 |
| 4 | JOSEPH BRYSONTY129904 | Production | U | Minor | 302.12 | 4 |
| 5 | Zack FisherTY110238 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 501.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Scott SripapattanavongTY82499 | PCC | M | Minor | 484.89 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark BellichA126703 | Limited | U | Major | 442.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Jim WangA99135 | Open | C | Minor | 363.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Amber BernardA126864 | Production | U | Minor | 197.96 | 5 |
| 6 | Zachary HuffA103332 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 477.72 | 6 |
| 6 | Chuck PhilpotFY76764 | PCC | A | Minor | 447.63 | 6 |
| 6 | Aristo von HoffmanTY22431 | Limited | B | Major | 382.41 | 6 |
| 6 | Robert ShawTY102301 | Production | C | Minor | 60.88 | 6 |
| 7 | Joseph MurrayA77316 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 437.39 | 7 |
| 7 | Todd RisenTY113043 | Limited | C | Major | 335.11 | 7 |
| 7 | Matt Ruland | PCC | U | Minor | 168.08 | 7 |
| 8 | Chris DeglerFY108641 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 369.80 | 8 |
| 8 | Carl Powell | Limited | U | Major | 247.32 | 8 |
| 9 | Dan PetroA127410 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 363.20 | 9 |
| 9 | Paul Oman | Limited | U | Minor | 243.27 | 9 |
| 10 | Genni StewartA127908 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 348.77 | 10 |
| 10 | Sara SpeiglA127554 | Limited | U | Minor | 174.51 | 10 |
| 11 | Bob LachnietTY124933 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 342.99 | 11 |
| 12 | Juan ArellanoA121600 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 340.90 | 12 |
| 12 | Isai Barajas DQ | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 13 | Tony SquagliaTY119070 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 330.21 | 13 |
| 14 | Jade HuynhA114151 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 308.16 | 14 |
| 15 | Zack FisherTY110238 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 77.12 | 15 |
| 16 | Genni StewartA127908 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 59.31 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary StewartTY118967 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.48 | 10.18 | 5.15 | 7.63 | 6.85 | 570.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nami IranshahiA128098 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.40 | 7.88 | 5.27 | 8.88 | 6.83 | 554.46 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Lee WeinsteinA111995 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.83 | 8.55 | 4.96 | 7.52 | 6.54 | 526.09 | 92.2 |
| 4 | Ryan McMakenA123174 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 6.87 | 9.68 | 4.31 | 6.45 | 6.05 | 510.53 | 89.5 |
| 5 | Zack FisherTY110238 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.22 | 7.85 | 1.44 | 8.59 | 7.72 | 501.82 | 87.9 |
| 6 | Zachary HuffA103332 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 5.62 | 8.77 | 4.77 | 7.05 | 4.94 | 477.72 | 83.7 |
| 7 | Joseph MurrayA77316 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 5.56 | 8.35 | 5.22 | 4.45 | 5.03 | 437.39 | 76.7 |
| 8 | Chris DeglerFY108641 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.28 | 5.98 | 3.17 | 4.97 | 4.82 | 369.80 | 64.8 |
| 9 | Dan PetroA127410 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 6.92 | 3.34 | 6.26 | 3.55 | 363.20 | 63.6 |
| 10 | Genni StewartA127908 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 5.24 | 6.30 | 3.07 | 4.86 | 3.32 | 348.77 | 61.1 |
| 11 | Bob LachnietTY124933 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 3.45 | 4.08 | 6.11 | 3.02 | 342.99 | 60.1 |
| 12 | Juan ArellanoA121600 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.61 | 6.66 | 2.55 | 5.77 | 2.60 | 340.90 | 59.7 |
| 13 | Tony SquagliaTY119070 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 4.42 | 5.16 | 3.37 | 5.07 | 3.55 | 330.21 | 57.9 |
| 14 | Jade HuynhA114151 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 4.47 | 3.50 | 3.48 | 5.11 | 3.62 | 308.16 | 54.0 |
| 15 | Zack FisherTY110238 · 15 overall | B | Minor | – | – | 5.08 | – | – | 77.12 | 13.5 |
| 16 | Genni StewartA127908 · 16 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 3.90 | – | – | 59.31 | 10.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel WidmanA91511 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.75 | 8.93 | 2.42 | 5.97 | 6.44 | 549.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James NelsonA79933 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.37 | 8.16 | 4.29 | 5.51 | 4.97 | 527.38 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Chuck CarruthersTY30196 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.10 | 5.85 | 3.86 | 6.68 | 5.12 | 518.31 | 94.4 |
| 4 | William VanniTY72948 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.60 | 6.53 | 4.08 | 5.92 | 3.22 | 475.79 | 86.7 |
| 5 | Mark BellichA126703 · 5 overall | U | Major | 5.00 | 6.59 | 3.02 | 4.90 | 4.22 | 442.78 | 80.7 |
| 6 | Aristo von HoffmanTY22431 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.82 | 4.47 | 3.49 | 5.74 | 2.69 | 382.41 | 69.7 |
| 7 | Todd RisenTY113043 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.67 | 5.39 | 1.89 | 3.73 | 3.29 | 335.11 | 61.0 |
| 8 | Carl Powell · 8 overall | U | Major | 3.02 | 3.34 | 1.78 | 3.19 | 1.85 | 247.32 | 45.0 |
| 9 | Paul Oman · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 3.67 | 2.07 | 3.74 | 1.15 | 243.27 | 44.3 |
| 10 | Sara SpeiglA127554 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 2.42 | 2.18 | 2.43 | 0.13 | 174.51 | 31.8 |
| 11 | Isai Barajas DQ · 12 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | lex hoffmanA80678 · 11 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias FrangoulisTY76986 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.85 | 8.93 | 5.51 | 8.43 | 5.95 | 605.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon EngbrechtA122959 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.77 | 9.15 | 5.67 | 8.04 | 7.39 | 591.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tj RisenA121607 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.24 | 8.64 | 5.34 | 7.98 | 8.34 | 545.96 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Jack HattonA96830 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.45 | 7.37 | 5.08 | 7.34 | 6.73 | 489.47 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Jack NelsonA102217 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.55 | 6.93 | 2.75 | 5.18 | 4.53 | 382.16 | 64.6 |
| 5 | Jim WangA99135 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.99 | 5.21 | 3.65 | 5.83 | 4.10 | 363.24 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Mace · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.57 | 8.11 | 3.28 | 9.03 | 7.68 | 538.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony ConesaA6810 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 8.53 | 8.95 | 5.61 | 6.66 | 6.21 | 525.31 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Kevin LambL4455 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 7.30 | 10.26 | 3.92 | 6.33 | 6.46 | 504.36 | 93.7 |
| 4 | Jonathan NagyTY96529 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.94 | 6.73 | 5.31 | 7.24 | 7.11 | 501.29 | 93.1 |
| 5 | Scott SripapattanavongTY82499 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 6.98 | 7.55 | 4.49 | 8.12 | 5.87 | 484.89 | 90.1 |
| 6 | Chuck PhilpotFY76764 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 8.04 | 7.97 | 4.87 | 4.45 | 5.47 | 447.63 | 83.2 |
| 7 | Matt Ruland · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 3.35 | 1.47 | 2.41 | 1.91 | 168.08 | 31.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Lou LanceroA-75417 · 8 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric FranceL4432 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.66 | 9.35 | 5.02 | 7.85 | 5.90 | 605.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin SmithFY88974 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.66 | 7.89 | 3.36 | 6.78 | 4.39 | 490.67 | 81.1 |
| 3 | John MurrayA21582 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 7.56 | 5.95 | 1.51 | 7.75 | 3.96 | 449.65 | 74.3 |
| 4 | JOSEPH BRYSONTY129904 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.25 | 3.29 | 4.09 | 2.26 | 302.12 | 49.9 |
| 5 | Amber BernardA126864 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 3.19 | 2.92 | 1.93 | 1.70 | 197.96 | 32.7 |
| 6 | Robert ShawTY102301 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.56 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.50 | 60.88 | 10.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin SlaterTY61723 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.18 | 5.19 | 4.82 | 6.29 | 4.59 | 532.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian PopelasTY80233 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.91 | 7.57 | 0.00 | 7.39 | 4.66 | 520.23 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Jim HeffelfingerA18750 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.14 | 5.64 | 4.10 | 5.43 | 4.07 | 482.10 | 90.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1So Fast Much SuckComstock · 22 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 8.7674 | 11.52 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Richard Mace | PCC | 8.5714 | 12.60 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 8.5333 | 11.25 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.51 |
| 4 | Chuck Philpot | PCC | 8.0378 | 12.69 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.15 |
| 5 | Jonathan Nagy | PCC | 7.9428 | 12.59 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.93 |
| 6 | Elias Frangoulis | Limited 10 | 7.8519 | 13.50 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Eric France | Production | 7.6628 | 13.05 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | John Murray | Production | 7.5612 | 13.49 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.54 |
| 9 | Zachary Stewart | Carry Optics | 7.4835 | 13.63 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Nami Iranshahi | Carry Optics | 7.4019 | 13.51 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.80 |
| 11 | Kevin Lamb | PCC | 7.2993 | 13.70 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.67 |
| 12 | Zack Fisher | Carry Optics | 7.2157 | 12.75 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.06 |
2Barrel RacerComstock · 32 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Lamb | PCC | 10.2639 | 13.64 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Zachary Stewart | Carry Optics | 10.1764 | 14.74 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ryan McMaken | Carry Optics | 9.6794 | 15.91 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.19 |
| 4 | Eric France | Production | 9.3491 | 16.90 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 9.1544 | 12.89 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 8.9532 | 14.52 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.57 |
| 7 | Daniel Widman | Limited | 8.9307 | 17.02 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Elias Frangoulis | Limited 10 | 8.9254 | 17.03 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Zachary Huff | Carry Optics | 8.7739 | 17.78 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.95 |
| 10 | Tj Risen | Open | 8.6406 | 17.36 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.02 |
| 11 | Lee Weinstein | Carry Optics | 8.5489 | 17.78 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.41 |
| 12 | Joseph Murray | Carry Optics | 8.3495 | 15.45 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.28 |
3The CondorVirginia · 16 rounds · 46 runs · classifier 18-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 5.6726 | 12.34 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 5.6146 | 13.18 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Elias Frangoulis | Limited 10 | 5.5136 | 13.24 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Tj Risen | Open | 5.3425 | 14.60 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.34 |
| 5 | Jonathan Nagy | PCC | 5.3073 | 14.32 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.62 |
| 6 | Nami Iranshahi | Carry Optics | 5.2669 | 14.05 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Joseph Murray | Carry Optics | 5.2198 | 14.56 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.28 |
| 8 | Zachary Stewart | Carry Optics | 5.1532 | 14.36 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.27 |
| 9 | Jack Hatton | Open | 5.0794 | 15.75 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.63 |
| 10 | Zack Fisher | Carry Optics | 5.0776 | 14.18 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.12 |
| 11 | Eric France | Production | 5.0238 | 14.73 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Lee Weinstein | Carry Optics | 4.9587 | 13.31 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.32 |
4You're All Breath TakingComstock · 28 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Mace | PCC | 9.0296 | 14.84 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Nami Iranshahi | Carry Optics | 8.8829 | 14.86 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Zack Fisher | Carry Optics | 8.5922 | 15.13 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.42 |
| 4 | Elias Frangoulis | Limited 10 | 8.4291 | 15.66 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Scott Sripapattanavong | PCC | 8.1176 | 14.29 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.86 |
| 6 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 8.0427 | 14.05 | 17 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Tj Risen | Open | 7.9777 | 16.17 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.87 |
| 8 | Eric France | Production | 7.8525 | 16.81 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | John Murray | Production | 7.7519 | 16.77 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.21 |
| 10 | Zachary Stewart | Carry Optics | 7.6305 | 14.94 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.26 |
| 11 | Lee Weinstein | Carry Optics | 7.5197 | 16.49 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.52 |
| 12 | Brian Popelas | Single Stack | 7.3870 | 18.14 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
5BellevilleComstock · 23 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tj Risen | Open | 8.3398 | 12.95 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Zack Fisher | Carry Optics | 7.7158 | 13.09 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Richard Mace | PCC | 7.6801 | 12.63 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 7.3892 | 14.21 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.89 |
| 5 | Jonathan Nagy | PCC | 7.1090 | 14.77 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.45 |
| 6 | Zachary Stewart | Carry Optics | 6.8512 | 14.45 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.11 |
| 7 | Nami Iranshahi | Carry Optics | 6.8276 | 14.50 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.76 |
| 8 | Jack Hatton | Open | 6.7259 | 15.76 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.75 |
| 9 | Lee Weinstein | Carry Optics | 6.5421 | 16.05 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.51 |
| 10 | Kevin Lamb | PCC | 6.4615 | 16.25 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 11 | Daniel Widman | Limited | 6.4394 | 15.84 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 12 | Tony Conesa | PCC | 6.2123 | 16.58 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | So Fast Much Suck | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Barrel Racer | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | The Condor | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 18-08 |
| 4 | You're All Breath Taking | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Belleville | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
Field
GM4M7A8B–D20U12