Sep 16, 2022 · Level II
Xtreme #7 Roberval Septembre 2022
Shooters
37
Divisions
6
Stages
10
Rounds
190
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 920.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 905.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 898.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 881.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 | Classic | D | Minor | 848.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Production | B | Minor | 833.06 | 1 |
| 2 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 875.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 848.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 | Production | C | Minor | 820.29 | 2 |
| 2 | William ChartrandPQ201311 | Standard | B | Major | 800.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Mario BelandPQ201005 | Classic | D | Major | 729.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Normand LabergePQ201371 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 765.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 | Production | D | Minor | 760.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 733.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Marie-Pier MaheuxPQ202233 | Classic | D | Minor | 607.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 568.50 | 3 |
| 4 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 718.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Open | C | Major | 704.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Patrice BonneauPQ201518 | Production | C | Minor | 661.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Luc MercurePQ202025 | Classic | D | Minor | 415.67 | 4 |
| 5 | Francois SimardPQ201554 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 688.50 | 5 |
| 5 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 636.38 | 5 |
| 5 | Thomas GauthierPQ202235 | Production | D | Minor | 620.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 663.84 | 6 |
| 6 | Gabriel HarveyPQ201672 | Production | D | Minor | 595.27 | 6 |
| 6 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 491.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Guillaume BeginPQ202234 | Production | D | Minor | 574.91 | 7 |
| 7 | Michel MaherPQ201972 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 367.57 | 7 |
| 7 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Open | C | Major | 366.04 | 7 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 | Production | C | Minor | 559.85 | 8 |
| 8 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 251.92 | 8 |
| 9 | Rene MartelPQ201980 | Production | D | Minor | 364.52 | 9 |
| 10 | Pierre-William Albert | Production | U (carton jaune Seulement) | Minor | 282.70 | 10 |
| 11 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 | Production | D | Minor | 270.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 | Production | D | Minor | 267.88 | 12 |
| 13 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 | Production | D | Minor | 262.93 | 13 |
| 14 | Christopher Jourdain DQPQ202124 | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.18 | 3.27 | 3.66 | 2.64 | 4.74 | 1.77 | 3.15 | 4.88 | 2.28 | 4.28 | 848.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mario BelandPQ201005 · 2 overall | D | Major | 2.25 | 3.09 | 4.25 | 3.27 | 3.39 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 1.06 | 2.48 | 729.51 | 86.0 |
| 3 | Marie-Pier MaheuxPQ202233 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.63 | 1.06 | 3.19 | 1.99 | 3.96 | 1.70 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 1.27 | 3.03 | 607.79 | 71.6 |
| 4 | Luc MercurePQ202025 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.89 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 2.86 | 2.61 | 0.36 | 0.97 | 1.93 | 1.14 | 1.98 | 415.67 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.35 | 4.97 | 5.87 | 8.56 | 7.16 | 7.08 | 5.72 | 7.22 | 6.64 | 7.28 | 898.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.63 | 4.15 | 7.15 | 7.89 | 6.25 | 5.71 | 7.08 | 6.46 | 5.97 | 6.38 | 848.80 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.00 | 3.96 | 6.74 | 4.88 | 5.88 | 3.89 | 6.64 | 6.86 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 733.53 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.01 | 2.94 | 5.28 | 7.89 | 5.97 | 4.30 | 2.17 | 9.31 | 4.84 | 6.26 | 704.22 | 78.4 |
| 5 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.61 | 3.35 | 6.37 | 5.92 | 4.14 | 4.41 | 3.69 | 5.10 | 3.61 | 4.63 | 636.38 | 70.9 |
| 6 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.93 | 2.90 | 3.34 | 5.87 | 3.72 | 2.71 | 5.39 | 3.07 | 2.95 | 4.28 | 491.89 | 54.8 |
| 7 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 7 overall | C | Major | 2.71 | 1.70 | 3.01 | 2.78 | 2.26 | 2.35 | 1.32 | 3.50 | 1.18 | 4.19 | 366.04 | 40.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.21 | 1.67 | 4.31 | 4.69 | 4.86 | 3.52 | 3.28 | 5.63 | 3.47 | 5.19 | 833.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.57 | 2.94 | 5.75 | 3.80 | 4.84 | 3.55 | 2.08 | 3.96 | 3.38 | 3.93 | 820.29 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.46 | 1.95 | 6.04 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 2.39 | 0.36 | 7.11 | 3.46 | 3.95 | 760.82 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Patrice BonneauPQ201518 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 1.15 | 4.03 | 3.43 | 5.97 | 1.66 | 3.22 | 2.64 | 1.59 | 5.21 | 661.19 | 79.4 |
| 5 | Thomas GauthierPQ202235 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.85 | 2.12 | 4.37 | 3.47 | 4.45 | 2.33 | 2.72 | 2.01 | 1.01 | 4.32 | 620.11 | 74.4 |
| 6 | Gabriel HarveyPQ201672 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.27 | 2.29 | 4.54 | 5.02 | 3.64 | 1.56 | 0.74 | 4.68 | 1.35 | 3.84 | 595.27 | 71.5 |
| 7 | Guillaume BeginPQ202234 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.59 | 0.32 | 5.91 | 4.99 | 0.00 | 1.73 | 1.33 | 2.89 | 2.26 | 4.20 | 574.91 | 69.0 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.27 | 0.84 | 5.76 | 2.08 | 2.87 | 1.57 | 1.82 | 3.49 | 1.24 | 4.09 | 559.85 | 67.2 |
| 9 | Rene MartelPQ201980 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.95 | 0.00 | 3.44 | 2.05 | 1.77 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 1.14 | 3.36 | 364.52 | 43.8 |
| 10 | Pierre-William Albert · 10 overall | U (carton jaune Seulement) | Minor | 0.43 | 0.81 | 2.05 | 2.29 | 2.50 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 2.59 | 1.06 | 1.69 | 282.70 | 33.9 |
| 11 | Veronique LavoiePQ202241 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.76 | 1.70 | 1.78 | 2.88 | 1.80 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 1.89 | 270.41 | 32.5 |
| 12 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 1.95 | 0.39 | 3.43 | 1.61 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 0.67 | 0.49 | 1.78 | 267.88 | 32.2 |
| 13 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.12 | 3.35 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 3.40 | 1.46 | 2.65 | 262.93 | 31.6 |
| 14 | Christopher Jourdain DQPQ202124 · 14 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.35 | 4.14 | 6.45 | 8.54 | 7.32 | 6.03 | 4.85 | 8.83 | 6.06 | 4.30 | 881.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.22 | 3.39 | 6.71 | 6.39 | 5.78 | 6.05 | 6.02 | 7.71 | 5.18 | 5.96 | 875.92 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Normand LabergePQ201371 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.03 | 4.39 | 6.28 | 6.60 | 5.91 | 4.75 | 4.47 | 5.18 | 3.77 | 5.12 | 765.05 | 86.8 |
| 4 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.82 | 3.44 | 6.25 | 7.87 | 5.91 | 4.14 | 6.52 | 0.00 | 3.07 | 4.84 | 718.02 | 81.4 |
| 5 | Francois SimardPQ201554 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.79 | 3.21 | 4.07 | 5.94 | 5.91 | 4.11 | 4.21 | 6.71 | 4.69 | 4.55 | 688.50 | 78.1 |
| 6 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.02 | 3.76 | 5.12 | 7.03 | 4.60 | 4.39 | 3.40 | 4.07 | 2.06 | 5.19 | 663.84 | 75.3 |
| 7 | Michel MaherPQ201972 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.16 | 2.37 | 3.68 | 2.95 | 3.00 | 2.02 | 0.06 | 2.55 | 1.37 | 2.26 | 367.57 | 41.7 |
| 8 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.85 | 1.55 | 2.11 | 3.63 | 1.53 | 1.11 | 0.60 | 2.52 | 1.00 | 2.18 | 251.92 | 28.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.10 | 2.34 | 4.11 | 2.53 | 4.14 | 3.11 | 0.00 | 3.52 | 3.46 | 4.26 | 905.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 1 overall | M | Major | 3.55 | 2.53 | 4.62 | 4.61 | 5.16 | 4.91 | 6.34 | 7.59 | 3.64 | 6.02 | 920.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William ChartrandPQ201311 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.70 | 2.92 | 5.19 | 3.99 | 4.69 | 4.59 | 5.34 | 5.07 | 1.54 | 5.02 | 800.27 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.01 | 0.97 | 4.07 | 3.52 | 3.55 | 2.77 | 2.19 | 1.18 | 3.18 | 3.25 | 568.50 | 61.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Exercise StandardComstock · 15 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.6296 | 16.20 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 4.3505 | 16.32 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.48 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 4.3505 | 16.32 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 4.2202 | 16.35 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.75 |
| 5 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.0115 | 17.45 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.99 |
| 6 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 3.8177 | 17.55 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.81 |
| 7 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 3.7939 | 17.66 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.40 |
| 8 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.6090 | 19.95 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.47 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 3.5539 | 18.29 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Patrice Bonneau | Production | 3.3708 | 18.69 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 3.2108 | 21.49 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.44 |
| 12 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.0950 | 22.94 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
2La TexasComstock · 18 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 4.9727 | 16.49 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 4.3921 | 18.67 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.1469 | 16.88 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.05 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 4.1379 | 18.85 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.79 |
| 5 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 3.9582 | 18.19 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.64 |
| 6 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 3.7639 | 23.38 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.13 |
| 7 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 3.4422 | 22.66 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.54 |
| 8 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 3.3938 | 25.34 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.54 |
| 9 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.3469 | 24.50 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.58 |
| 10 | Andre Gagnon | Classic | 3.2748 | 25.04 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 3.2071 | 22.45 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.72 |
| 12 | Mario Beland | Classic | 3.0860 | 27.22 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
3La TrappeComstock · 32 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.1527 | 21.67 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.7430 | 23.58 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.83 |
| 3 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 6.7114 | 23.84 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 6.4457 | 21.72 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.66 |
| 5 | Pierre Caron | Open | 6.3689 | 24.18 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.47 |
| 6 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 6.2814 | 23.88 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.75 |
| 7 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 6.2525 | 24.63 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.06 |
| 8 | Sebastien Houle | Production | 6.0388 | 22.19 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Guillaume Begin | Production | 5.9075 | 25.73 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.52 |
| 10 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.8748 | 15.66 | 18 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 131.41 |
| 11 | Paul Gauthier | Production | 5.7604 | 26.04 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.62 |
| 12 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 5.7506 | 26.78 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.36 |
4Full Metal JacketComstock · 9 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 8.5551 | 5.26 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 8.5389 | 5.27 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.8947 | 5.70 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.53 |
| 4 | Andre Girard | Open | 7.8947 | 5.70 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.53 |
| 5 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 7.8671 | 5.72 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.46 |
| 6 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 7.0313 | 6.40 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.05 |
| 7 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 6.5982 | 6.82 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.77 |
| 8 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 6.3920 | 7.04 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.69 |
| 9 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 5.9367 | 7.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.29 |
| 10 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.9211 | 7.60 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.14 |
| 11 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 5.8670 | 7.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.86 |
| 12 | Sebastien Houle | Production | 5.1195 | 8.79 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
5Le AxelComstock · 15 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 7.3196 | 9.70 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.1588 | 8.94 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.2500 | 11.20 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.48 |
| 4 | Andre Girard | Open | 5.9701 | 11.39 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.55 |
| 5 | Patrice Bonneau | Production | 5.9689 | 11.56 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 5.9117 | 12.01 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.57 |
| 7 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 5.9083 | 11.34 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.54 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 5.9061 | 12.36 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.52 |
| 9 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.8776 | 12.42 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.58 |
| 10 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.7845 | 12.62 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.27 |
| 11 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 5.1565 | 10.86 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Sebastien Houle | Production | 5.1187 | 13.48 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.32 |
6Les 3 MursComstock · 30 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.0850 | 19.76 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 6.0495 | 21.82 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 6.0288 | 22.89 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.49 |
| 4 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.7131 | 25.03 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.96 |
| 5 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.9084 | 28.93 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 4.7499 | 27.79 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.78 |
| 7 | William Chartrand | Standard | 4.5896 | 29.85 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.26 |
| 8 | Pierre Caron | Open | 4.4108 | 31.74 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.38 |
| 9 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 4.3943 | 32.77 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.96 |
| 10 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.3015 | 26.27 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 91.07 |
| 11 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 4.1374 | 28.52 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.59 |
| 12 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 4.1086 | 27.26 | 14 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.87 |
7Le ChariotComstock · 9 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.0812 | 5.79 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.6445 | 6.02 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.23 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 6.5183 | 6.29 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 6.3444 | 6.62 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 6.0163 | 6.15 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.53 |
| 6 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.7203 | 4.72 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.35 |
| 7 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 5.3856 | 8.17 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.22 |
| 8 | William Chartrand | Standard | 5.3352 | 7.31 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.84 |
| 9 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 4.8529 | 6.80 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.50 |
| 10 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 4.4655 | 7.39 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.83 |
| 11 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 4.2056 | 6.42 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 29.03 |
| 12 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.6866 | 6.51 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.43 |
8 Double SwignerComstock · 9 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Girard | Open | 9.3126 | 4.51 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 8.8296 | 4.87 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 7.7068 | 5.32 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.28 |
| 4 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 7.5901 | 5.27 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.2165 | 5.82 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.87 |
| 6 | Sebastien Houle | Production | 7.1057 | 5.77 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.8581 | 6.27 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.14 |
| 8 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 6.7103 | 6.11 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.20 |
| 9 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.4615 | 6.50 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.22 |
| 10 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 5.6317 | 6.57 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.66 |
| 11 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 5.1775 | 6.76 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.39 |
| 12 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.1008 | 8.43 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.65 |
9Fausse Identite Comstock · 21 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 6.6357 | 15.07 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 6.0552 | 16.68 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.9676 | 17.26 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.43 |
| 4 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.7452 | 17.58 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.91 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.1816 | 18.72 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.85 |
| 6 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.8396 | 18.39 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.58 |
| 7 | Francois Simard | Production Optics | 4.6860 | 20.70 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.26 |
| 8 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 3.7743 | 26.23 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.45 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 3.6448 | 19.48 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.6091 | 24.66 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.11 |
| 11 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 3.4682 | 24.22 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Sebastien Houle | Production | 3.4601 | 26.30 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.75 |
10Dans La Foret De Sherwood Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.2791 | 19.92 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.3753 | 24.94 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.13 |
| 3 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.2588 | 21.25 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.57 |
| 4 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 6.0227 | 25.57 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 5.9631 | 25.49 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.7536 | 24.68 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 126.47 |
| 7 | Patrice Bonneau | Production | 5.2112 | 25.33 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 5.1948 | 30.03 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.38 |
| 9 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 5.1883 | 28.14 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.30 |
| 10 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 5.1191 | 28.13 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.35 |
| 11 | William Chartrand | Standard | 5.0231 | 30.26 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.45 |
| 12 | Yves St-Laurent | Production Optics | 4.8368 | 25.43 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 129.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Exercise Standard | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | La Texas | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | La Trappe | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Full Metal Jacket | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Le Axel | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 6 | Les 3 Murs | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 7 | Le Chariot | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 8 | Double Swigner | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 9 | Fausse Identite | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 10 | Dans La Foret De Sherwood | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M2A3B–D31U0