Nov 18, 2022 · Level I
Veřejná Soutěž - Listopad 2
Shooters
25
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonín Tesárek | Standard | U | Minor | 383.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Jiří Matoušek | PCC | U | Minor | 353.73 | 1 |
| 2 | Vratislav Louda | Standard | U | Minor | 382.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Antonín Tesárek | PCC | U | Minor | 339.66 | 2 |
| 3 | Jiří Matoušek | Standard | U | Minor | 348.13 | 3 |
| 3 | Marcel Svoboda | PCC | U | Minor | 331.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Luděk Lintner | Standard | U | Minor | 320.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Frantisek Musil | PCC | U | Minor | 302.82 | 4 |
| 5 | Roman Hertl | Standard | U | Minor | 309.64 | 5 |
| 5 | Roman Pánek | PCC | U | Minor | 275.76 | 5 |
| 6 | Aleš Kadlec | Standard | U | Minor | 306.77 | 6 |
| 6 | Stanislav Pouska | PCC | U | Minor | 229.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Jan Kotlařík | Standard | U | Minor | 277.47 | 7 |
| 7 | Jaroslav Veselka | PCC | U | Minor | 181.81 | 7 |
| 8 | Marek Rottenborn | Standard | U | Minor | 218.01 | 8 |
| 9 | Petr Šmolík | Standard | U | Minor | 215.22 | 9 |
| 10 | Terezka Kotlaříková | Standard | U | Minor | 208.33 | 10 |
| 11 | Stanislav Pouska | Standard | U | Minor | 186.34 | 11 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Veselka | Standard | U | Minor | 174.73 | 12 |
| 13 | Zdeněk Vápeník | Standard | U | Minor | 102.50 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiří Matoušek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 7.51 | 5.97 | 3.56 | 353.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antonín Tesárek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 6.62 | 4.92 | 4.01 | 339.66 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Marcel Svoboda · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 6.80 | 9.39 | 2.57 | 331.68 | 93.8 |
| 4 | Frantisek Musil · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 5.48 | 5.07 | 3.82 | 302.82 | 85.6 |
| 5 | Roman Pánek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 5.78 | 4.09 | 3.20 | 275.76 | 78.0 |
| 6 | Stanislav Pouska · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 4.42 | 3.11 | 3.16 | 229.89 | 65.0 |
| 7 | Jaroslav Veselka · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.81 | 3.67 | 3.56 | 2.81 | 181.81 | 51.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Ctirad Valašík · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Petr Valašík DQ · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonín Tesárek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 5.27 | 5.94 | 3.12 | 383.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vratislav Louda · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 4.88 | 6.37 | 3.41 | 382.38 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Jiří Matoušek · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 4.56 | 4.55 | 3.39 | 348.13 | 90.7 |
| 4 | Luděk Lintner · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 4.62 | 4.97 | 3.05 | 320.67 | 83.6 |
| 5 | Roman Hertl · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 4.18 | 5.30 | 3.01 | 309.64 | 80.7 |
| 6 | Aleš Kadlec · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.90 | 3.64 | 4.56 | 2.80 | 306.77 | 80.0 |
| 7 | Jan Kotlařík · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 3.46 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 277.47 | 72.3 |
| 8 | Marek Rottenborn · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 3.40 | 2.29 | 2.02 | 218.01 | 56.8 |
| 9 | Petr Šmolík · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 3.70 | 2.91 | 1.68 | 215.22 | 56.1 |
| 10 | Terezka Kotlaříková · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 3.56 | 3.14 | 1.54 | 208.33 | 54.3 |
| 11 | Stanislav Pouska · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.71 | 2.60 | 1.56 | 186.34 | 48.6 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Veselka · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 2.83 | 2.79 | 0.89 | 174.73 | 45.5 |
| 13 | Zdeněk Vápeník · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.69 | 2.23 | 1.87 | 0.59 | 102.50 | 26.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Petr Valašík · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ctirad Valašík · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Tomáš Weingartner · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1OknoComstock · 18 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiří Matoušek | PCC | 4.9667 | 16.51 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antonín Tesárek | Standard | 4.6924 | 19.18 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antonín Tesárek | PCC | 4.6589 | 18.03 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.42 |
| 4 | Vratislav Louda | Standard | 4.1647 | 21.13 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.88 |
| 5 | Marcel Svoboda | PCC | 4.1026 | 19.50 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.34 |
| 6 | Jiří Matoušek | Standard | 4.0816 | 20.58 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.29 |
| 7 | Aleš Kadlec | Standard | 3.8997 | 21.54 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.80 |
| 8 | Frantisek Musil | PCC | 3.6975 | 23.80 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.00 |
| 9 | Roman Pánek | PCC | 3.5191 | 23.87 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.77 |
| 10 | Jan Kotlařík | Standard | 3.1439 | 24.81 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.30 |
| 11 | Luděk Lintner | Standard | 2.8980 | 24.50 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.58 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Veselka | Standard | 2.6160 | 32.11 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.17 |
2Tunel Comstock · 20 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiří Matoušek | PCC | 7.5096 | 13.05 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Marcel Svoboda | PCC | 6.7961 | 14.42 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.50 |
| 3 | Antonín Tesárek | PCC | 6.6172 | 14.81 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.12 |
| 4 | Roman Pánek | PCC | 5.7811 | 16.26 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.98 |
| 5 | Frantisek Musil | PCC | 5.4795 | 18.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.97 |
| 6 | Antonín Tesárek | Standard | 5.2717 | 18.59 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Vratislav Louda | Standard | 4.8766 | 16.61 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.51 |
| 8 | Luděk Lintner | Standard | 4.6225 | 19.47 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.69 |
| 9 | Jiří Matoušek | Standard | 4.5609 | 20.61 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.52 |
| 10 | Stanislav Pouska | PCC | 4.4244 | 22.15 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.92 |
| 11 | Roman Hertl | Standard | 4.1799 | 18.90 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.29 |
| 12 | Petr Šmolík | Standard | 3.7007 | 24.32 | 17 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.20 |
3RohovkaComstock · 18 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcel Svoboda | PCC | 9.3886 | 9.16 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Vratislav Louda | Standard | 6.3676 | 13.82 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jiří Matoušek | PCC | 5.9714 | 11.89 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.24 |
| 4 | Antonín Tesárek | Standard | 5.9364 | 14.15 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.91 |
| 5 | Roman Hertl | Standard | 5.3015 | 15.09 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.93 |
| 6 | Frantisek Musil | PCC | 5.0737 | 16.95 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.64 |
| 7 | Luděk Lintner | Standard | 4.9675 | 16.91 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.21 |
| 8 | Antonín Tesárek | PCC | 4.9159 | 15.46 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.12 |
| 9 | Aleš Kadlec | Standard | 4.5648 | 18.84 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.52 |
| 10 | Jiří Matoušek | Standard | 4.5510 | 16.26 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.32 |
| 11 | Roman Pánek | PCC | 4.0929 | 18.08 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.23 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Veselka | PCC | 3.5639 | 23.57 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.16 |
4Barevné Peklo Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonín Tesárek | PCC | 4.0138 | 23.17 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Frantisek Musil | PCC | 3.8204 | 29.84 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.22 |
| 3 | Jiří Matoušek | PCC | 3.5620 | 22.74 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.49 |
| 4 | Vratislav Louda | Standard | 3.4140 | 32.22 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jiří Matoušek | Standard | 3.3856 | 31.90 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.00 |
| 6 | Roman Pánek | PCC | 3.2034 | 33.09 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.77 |
| 7 | Stanislav Pouska | PCC | 3.1623 | 36.05 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.54 |
| 8 | Antonín Tesárek | Standard | 3.1241 | 34.57 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.81 |
| 9 | Jan Kotlařík | Standard | 3.0743 | 35.78 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.06 |
| 10 | Luděk Lintner | Standard | 3.0496 | 31.48 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.19 |
| 11 | Roman Hertl | Standard | 3.0136 | 34.51 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.93 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Veselka | PCC | 2.8147 | 39.08 | 21 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okno | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Tunel | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Rohovka | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Barevné Peklo | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from KVZ Tachov
- Oct 22, 2022Veřejná soutěž - Listopad 32 shooters
- Sep 22, 2022Pohár Starosty Chodové Plané 26 shooters
- Aug 27, 2022Veřejná soutěž - srpen 21 shooters
- Jul 19, 2022Veřejná soutěž - Červenec 36 shooters
- Jun 18, 2022Pohár senátora Tachovská a Chebská 46 shooters
- May 26, 2022Veřejná Soutěž - Květen 35 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U25