Dec 3, 2024 · Level I
PST USPSA Dec 3, 2024
Shooters
26
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
8
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devin Murphy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Parrin VoranA150012 | Limited | C | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Carter | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Collin Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stefan Anderson | Production | U | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Devin Murphy | Revolver | U | Minor | 40.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Devin Murphy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 38.71 | 2 |
| 2 | John Carter | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 38.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Stefan Anderson | Production | U | Minor | 38.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Parrin VoranA150012 | Limited | C | Minor | 37.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Collin Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 32.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Devin Murphy | Revolver | U | Minor | 31.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Tristen Elkin | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 37.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Stefan Anderson | Production | U | Minor | 33.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Parrin VoranA150012 | Limited | C | Minor | 30.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Collin Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 28.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron JacksonA163680 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 24.17 | 3 |
| 4 | Stefan Anderson | Production | U | Minor | 28.21 | 4 |
| 4 | Collin Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 27.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Aaron JacksonA163680 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 25.71 | 4 |
| 5 | Aaron JacksonA163680 | Open | U | Minor | 20.60 | 5 |
| 6 | Aaron JacksonA163680 | Open | U | Minor | 19.92 | 6 |
| 7 | Collin Anderson | Open | U | Minor | 14.94 | 7 |
| 8 | Aaron JacksonA163680 | Open | U | Minor | 13.85 | 8 |
| 9 | Nicole Homann | Open | U | Major | 1.13 | 9 |
| 10 | Nicole Homann | Open | U | Major | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devin Murphy · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Devin Murphy · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 38.71 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Tristen Elkin · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 37.64 | 94.1 |
| 4 | Aaron JacksonA163680 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 25.71 | 64.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parrin VoranA150012 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 7.50 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Parrin VoranA150012 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.99 | 37.23 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Parrin VoranA150012 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.80 | 30.90 | 77.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Carter · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Carter · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.31 | 38.61 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Aaron JacksonA163680 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 24.17 | 60.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collin Anderson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.10 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Collin Anderson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.52 | 32.18 | 80.5 |
| 3 | Collin Anderson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 28.53 | 71.3 |
| 4 | Collin Anderson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.59 | 27.60 | 69.0 |
| 5 | Aaron JacksonA163680 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.17 | 20.60 | 51.5 |
| 6 | Aaron JacksonA163680 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 19.92 | 49.8 |
| 7 | Collin Anderson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 14.94 | 37.3 |
| 8 | Aaron JacksonA163680 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 13.85 | 34.6 |
| 9 | Nicole Homann · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.23 | 1.13 | 2.8 |
| 10 | Nicole Homann · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Anderson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.23 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stefan Anderson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 38.18 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Stefan Anderson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 33.93 | 84.8 |
| 4 | Stefan Anderson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 28.21 | 70.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devin Murphy · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 40.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Devin Murphy · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 31.37 | 78.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Fluffy's Revenge 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collin Anderson | Open | 8.1023 | 4.69 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Parrin Voran | Limited | 7.5047 | 5.33 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Parrin Voran | Limited | 6.9853 | 5.44 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.23 |
| 4 | John Carter | Limited Optics | 6.5359 | 6.12 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Collin Anderson | Open | 6.5180 | 5.83 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.18 |
| 6 | John Carter | Limited Optics | 6.3080 | 5.39 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.61 |
| 7 | Parrin Voran | Limited | 5.7971 | 6.21 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.90 |
| 8 | Collin Anderson | Open | 5.7785 | 6.23 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.53 |
| 9 | Collin Anderson | Open | 5.5901 | 6.44 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.60 |
| 10 | Devin Murphy | Carry Optics | 5.0350 | 7.15 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Devin Murphy | Carry Optics | 4.8721 | 8.21 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.71 |
| 12 | Tristen Elkin | Carry Optics | 4.7382 | 8.02 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluffy's Revenge 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Prairie State Tactical
- Dec 9, 2025Prairie State Tactical Dec 9, 2025 33 shooters
- Dec 2, 2025Prairie State Tactical Dec 2, 2025 12 shooters
- Nov 25, 2025Battle Of The Ranges Nov 25, 2025 33 shooters
- Nov 18, 2025Battle Of The Ranges Nov 18, 2025 16 shooters
- Nov 11, 2025PST Battle Of The Ranges Nov 11, 2025 31 shooters
- Nov 4, 2025PST Battle Of The Ranges Nov 4, 2025 24 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U23