May 29, 2019 · Level I
KSSC Wednesday Club 29 May 2019
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
8
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | Major | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | Major | 273.48 | 1 | |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe2057 | Standard | X | Major | 269.13 | 2 |
| 3 | George Williams | Standard | Major | 182.59 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter · 1 overall | Major | 3.84 | 3.42 | 5.11 | 4.77 | 3.29 | 3.22 | 3.95 | 5.22 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding · 1 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 3.86 | 3.75 | 4.59 | 3.85 | 4.66 | 2.20 | 1.56 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mareak Taczalski · 1 overall | Major | 5.62 | 5.66 | 3.63 | 3.85 | 1.30 | 4.49 | 3.53 | 3.63 | 273.48 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe2057 · 2 overall | X | Major | 2.41 | 5.14 | 4.20 | 1.11 | 3.56 | 4.18 | 4.10 | 4.55 | 269.13 | 98.4 |
| 3 | George Williams · 3 overall | Major | 2.16 | 2.83 | 3.36 | 0.94 | 3.10 | 0.68 | 3.05 | 3.12 | 182.59 | 66.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 5.6202 | 5.16 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Paul Harding | Production | 4.9080 | 4.89 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.8380 | 4.69 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 2.4119 | 5.39 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.87 |
| 5 | George Williams | Standard | 2.1611 | 5.09 | 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.54 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 6 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 5.6604 | 5.30 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 5.1383 | 5.06 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.23 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.8610 | 5.18 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.4234 | 5.55 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | George Williams | Standard | 2.8261 | 4.60 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.98 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 5.1114 | 7.63 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.2026 | 9.28 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.7471 | 8.54 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 3.6279 | 10.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 5 | George Williams | Standard | 3.3551 | 10.73 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.93 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 4.7676 | 8.39 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Paul Harding | Production | 4.5894 | 8.28 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 3.8538 | 10.12 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 1.1060 | 10.85 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 11.48 |
| 5 | George Williams | Standard | 0.9406 | 26.58 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.76 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 7 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.8462 | 8.58 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 3.5642 | 9.82 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.2895 | 7.60 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | George Williams | Standard | 3.1015 | 10.64 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.46 |
| 5 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 1.2970 | 7.71 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 12.74 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 7 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | 4.6617 | 6.65 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 4.4929 | 7.79 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.1769 | 8.14 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.54 |
| 4 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.2215 | 7.45 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | George Williams | Standard | 0.6782 | 13.27 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 5.28 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 11 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.1042 | 12.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.9460 | 9.63 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 3.5330 | 13.02 | 8 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.35 |
| 4 | George Williams | Standard | 3.0493 | 11.15 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.86 |
| 5 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.2003 | 13.18 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 55.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 11 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 5.2239 | 9.38 | 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.5494 | 11.43 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Mareak Taczalski | Standard | 3.6284 | 13.78 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.87 |
| 4 | George Williams | Standard | 3.1250 | 16.00 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.78 |
| 5 | Paul Harding | Production | 1.5574 | 15.41 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0