Aug 11, 2024 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2024/29
Shooters
15
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
49
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 245.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kari Harjula128351 | PCC | U | Minor | 245.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ilkka Huttunen | Production | U | Minor | 245.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 245.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tuomas Tuhkanen | Standard | U | Major | 245.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | U | Major | 233.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio149534 | Open | U | Major | 220.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen164043 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 178.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Heli Palmros166889 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 117.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Miina Risikko179423 | Standard | U | Minor | 104.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian Palmros | Production | U | Minor | 99.63 | 2 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | U | Major | 181.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 130.23 | 3 |
| 4 | Miia Laakkonen | Open | U | Minor | 169.83 | 4 |
| 5 | Karllsson Atnthon | Open | U | Minor | 118.81 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 4.58 | 3.91 | 245.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heli Palmros166889 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.45 | 2.15 | 117.01 | 47.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.72 | 5.98 | 6.07 | 233.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio149534 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.36 | 4.51 | 7.01 | 220.78 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.03 | 5.33 | 5.09 | 181.91 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Miia Laakkonen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 4.38 | 4.71 | 169.83 | 72.7 |
| 5 | Karllsson Atnthon · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 3.32 | 3.49 | 118.81 | 50.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Harjula128351 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.45 | 3.36 | 245.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Huttunen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 1.46 | 2.98 | 245.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian Palmros · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.95 | 0.29 | 1.53 | 99.63 | 40.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 4.69 | 4.48 | 245.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen164043 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 2.45 | 4.10 | 178.88 | 73.0 |
| 3 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 1.88 | 2.64 | 130.23 | 53.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Tuhkanen · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.18 | 2.49 | 3.36 | 245.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miina Risikko179423 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 1.48 | 1.20 | 104.80 | 42.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 4.7224 | 15.67 | 10 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Open | 4.3568 | 19.28 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.03 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 3.2583 | 25.78 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Miia Laakkonen | Open | 3.2230 | 22.96 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.42 |
| 5 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 3.0341 | 23.73 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.82 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Minirifle | 2.8636 | 26.54 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.4779 | 33.90 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 2.3378 | 28.66 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.57 |
| 9 | Tuomas Tuhkanen | Standard | 2.1771 | 33.99 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Ilkka Huttunen | Production | 2.0275 | 44.39 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Karllsson Atnthon | Open | 1.9760 | 30.87 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.66 |
| 12 | Eljas Lehvonen | Production Optics | 1.8877 | 41.32 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.14 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 5.9783 | 11.04 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.3254 | 11.83 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.36 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 4.6863 | 13.23 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Minirifle | 4.5833 | 14.40 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Open | 4.5052 | 13.54 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.75 |
| 6 | Miia Laakkonen | Open | 4.3818 | 12.78 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.31 |
| 7 | Karllsson Atnthon | Open | 3.3175 | 16.88 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.85 |
| 8 | Tuomas Tuhkanen | Standard | 2.4927 | 20.46 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.4502 | 26.12 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 2.4500 | 24.49 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.60 |
| 11 | Eljas Lehvonen | Production Optics | 1.8758 | 30.92 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.02 |
| 12 | Miina Risikko | Standard | 1.4840 | 41.78 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.67 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio | Open | 7.0064 | 10.99 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 6.0662 | 10.88 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.0881 | 15.33 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.73 |
| 4 | Miia Laakkonen | Open | 4.7066 | 16.36 | 15 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.10 |
| 5 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 4.4820 | 17.18 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 4.0979 | 18.79 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.72 |
| 7 | Sami Lehvonen | Minirifle | 3.9071 | 17.66 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Karllsson Atnthon | Open | 3.4868 | 21.51 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.30 |
| 9 | Tuomas Tuhkanen | Standard | 3.3642 | 23.78 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 3.3596 | 24.11 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 11 | Ilkka Huttunen | Production | 2.9823 | 26.49 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 12 | Eljas Lehvonen | Production Optics | 2.6401 | 27.65 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15