May 1, 2022 · Level I
RDA USPSA 1 - 2022
Shooters
84
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
18
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ernest NagyECKO | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jiří BěhalBEHAL | Limited | U | Major | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Attila SzabóSZAB | Open | U | Major | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Daru | PCC | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomáš Santa | Production | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jakub HatárIXO | Production | U | Minor | 87.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Alexander SzabóSZABOALEX | Open | U | Major | 87.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Lukáš Gazdik167 | Limited | U | Minor | 86.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Libor NemcokTRUPI | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 86.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Radoslav Gjabel | PCC | U | Minor | 85.64 | 2 |
| 3 | Ivan BarancikIVAN | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 85.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Milan JenčikALIAS | PCC | D | Minor | 85.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Miroslav Velic | Production | U | Minor | 84.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Juraj KvasnicaJURO | Limited | U | Minor | 83.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Milan ZacekMAJLO | Open | U | Major | 57.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Štefan MyšiakPITA | PCC | D | Minor | 84.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Martin Likavec | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 83.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Anton Penov013 | Production | U | Minor | 82.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Juraj Orban | Limited | U | Major | 81.86 | 4 |
| 5 | Jan Bertoli | PCC | U | Minor | 84.64 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrej ŠkvareninaANDREJ1 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 82.38 | 5 |
| 5 | Zuzana ChlebovcovaMYLOVEISSHOOTING | Limited | U | Minor | 80.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter DrimajDRIMKO | Production | U | Minor | 78.01 | 5 |
| 6 | Marian Fedor012 | PCC | D | Minor | 84.47 | 6 |
| 6 | Martin Bulka | Limited | U | Minor | 78.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Ivan Šebík | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 77.79 | 6 |
| 6 | Rastislav FajnorRASTOFAJNOR | Production | U | Minor | 75.11 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert Vereš436 | PCC | D | Minor | 82.43 | 7 |
| 7 | Miroslav Porubsky | Limited | U | Minor | 76.33 | 7 |
| 7 | Aurel Csemi | Production | U | Minor | 72.47 | 7 |
| 7 | Martin PitonakPITON | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 68.66 | 7 |
| 8 | Juraj Furmanek | Limited | U | Minor | 75.78 | 8 |
| 8 | Michal Kašiar | PCC | U | Minor | 75.23 | 8 |
| 8 | Peter LazorikVENCO | Production | U | Minor | 70.27 | 8 |
| 8 | Peter TrenčanPETERW | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 61.91 | 8 |
| 9 | Gabriel Gaspar | Limited | U | Minor | 74.42 | 9 |
| 9 | Rastislav FajnorRASTOFAJNOR | PCC | U | Minor | 72.66 | 9 |
| 9 | Máté Szundi | Production | U | Minor | 67.31 | 9 |
| 9 | Eniko BopkovaINFINITY1988 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 55.52 | 9 |
| 10 | Robert ZebegneyBOB | Limited | U | Minor | 73.17 | 10 |
| 10 | Šimon KrajčírSIMON | PCC | D | Minor | 71.39 | 10 |
| 10 | Marek ml. Gahir | Production | U | Minor | 65.09 | 10 |
| 10 | Zdenko MertlZEON | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 54.49 | 10 |
| 11 | Roman Heinrich | Limited | U | Major | 72.41 | 11 |
| 11 | Andrej SzundiANDRS | PCC | D | Minor | 70.58 | 11 |
| 11 | Dušan Kubica | Production | U | Minor | 64.75 | 11 |
| 11 | Ján VančoJANIK | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 50.91 | 11 |
| 12 | Alexandra RidoškováAJKA | Limited | U | Minor | 68.56 | 12 |
| 12 | Michal Jamriška | PCC | U | Minor | 67.89 | 12 |
| 12 | Vladimír PančíkVOLODA77 | Production | U | Minor | 62.45 | 12 |
| 12 | Jozef JagerWALKER | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 37.92 | 12 |
| 13 | Richard Nagy | Limited | U | Minor | 66.41 | 13 |
| 13 | Michal Takáč | PCC | D | Minor | 64.42 | 13 |
| 13 | Jakub Reif | Production | U | Minor | 57.46 | 13 |
| 13 | Ján Vanco st. | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 33.04 | 13 |
| 14 | Robert Kačer | Limited | U | Minor | 66.34 | 14 |
| 14 | Ľuboš JanákLUBOSJANAK | PCC | U | Minor | 62.10 | 14 |
| 14 | Peter TomcalaNORBERTTOPANOCKA | Production | U | Minor | 56.89 | 14 |
| 15 | Martin PoliacikMARTINPOLIACIK | Limited | U | Minor | 65.72 | 15 |
| 15 | Róbert JurčaBABAJAGA | Production | U | Minor | 55.48 | 15 |
| 15 | Igor KusikKIISHI | PCC | U | Minor | 48.27 | 15 |
| 16 | Martin ŠumajMARTIN | Limited | U | Minor | 65.69 | 16 |
| 16 | Jiří KomínekJKO | PCC | U | Minor | 47.26 | 16 |
| 16 | Kristina Kocifajova | Production | U | Minor | 42.84 | 16 |
| 17 | Alica HlaváčikováPINKLADY | Limited | U | Minor | 65.61 | 17 |
| 17 | Vladislav ZalesakTELRA | Production | U | Minor | 42.81 | 17 |
| 17 | Miloš Šiška | PCC | U | Minor | 32.23 | 17 |
| 18 | Simona KošíkováSIMA | Limited | U | Minor | 62.86 | 18 |
| 18 | Juraj Čapek | Production | U | Minor | 39.12 | 18 |
| 19 | Martin HajduchS0M3BODY | Limited | U | Minor | 59.70 | 19 |
| 19 | Peter Muller | Production | U | Minor | 37.54 | 19 |
| 20 | Marek BlahoTURBO | Limited | U | Minor | 58.35 | 20 |
| 20 | Martin BakalarZLOVLK | Production | U | Minor | 31.87 | 20 |
| 21 | Lukáš Olšovský | Limited | U | Minor | 56.70 | 21 |
| 21 | Hanka Orbanova | Production | U | Minor | 20.79 | 21 |
| 22 | Mariana Gregorová | Limited | U | Minor | 54.64 | 22 |
| 22 | Erik Magath | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 22 |
| 23 | Bohuslav Popovič | Limited | U | Minor | 54.08 | 23 |
| 24 | Katarína Čipková | Limited | U | Minor | 50.28 | 24 |
| 25 | Ján Vnučko437 | Limited | U | Minor | 46.94 | 25 |
| 26 | Marek Rojko | Limited | U | Minor | 46.93 | 26 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ernest NagyECKO · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Libor NemcokTRUPI · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.91 | 86.56 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Ivan BarancikIVAN · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 85.28 | 94.8 |
| 4 | Martin Likavec · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 83.30 | 92.6 |
| 5 | Andrej ŠkvareninaANDREJ1 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 82.38 | 91.5 |
| 6 | Ivan Šebík · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 77.79 | 86.4 |
| 7 | Martin PitonakPITON · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 68.66 | 76.3 |
| 8 | Peter TrenčanPETERW · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 61.91 | 68.8 |
| 9 | Eniko BopkovaINFINITY1988 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 55.52 | 61.7 |
| 10 | Zdenko MertlZEON · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 54.49 | 60.5 |
| 11 | Ján VančoJANIK · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 50.91 | 56.6 |
| 12 | Jozef JagerWALKER · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 37.92 | 42.1 |
| 13 | Ján Vanco st. · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 33.04 | 36.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiří BěhalBEHAL · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.30 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lukáš Gazdik167 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 86.94 | 96.6 |
| 3 | Juraj KvasnicaJURO · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 83.00 | 92.2 |
| 4 | Juraj Orban · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.91 | 81.86 | 91.0 |
| 5 | Zuzana ChlebovcovaMYLOVEISSHOOTING · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 80.84 | 89.8 |
| 6 | Martin Bulka · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 78.29 | 87.0 |
| 7 | Miroslav Porubsky · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 76.33 | 84.8 |
| 8 | Juraj Furmanek · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 75.78 | 84.2 |
| 9 | Gabriel Gaspar · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 74.42 | 82.7 |
| 10 | Robert ZebegneyBOB · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 73.17 | 81.3 |
| 11 | Roman Heinrich · 11 overall | U | Major | 3.46 | 72.41 | 80.5 |
| 12 | Alexandra RidoškováAJKA · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 68.56 | 76.2 |
| 13 | Richard Nagy · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 66.41 | 73.8 |
| 14 | Robert Kačer · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.17 | 66.34 | 73.7 |
| 15 | Martin PoliacikMARTINPOLIACIK · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 65.72 | 73.0 |
| 16 | Martin ŠumajMARTIN · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 65.69 | 73.0 |
| 17 | Alica HlaváčikováPINKLADY · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 65.61 | 72.9 |
| 18 | Simona KošíkováSIMA · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 62.86 | 69.8 |
| 19 | Martin HajduchS0M3BODY · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 59.70 | 66.3 |
| 20 | Marek BlahoTURBO · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 58.35 | 64.8 |
| 21 | Lukáš Olšovský · 21 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 56.70 | 63.0 |
| 22 | Mariana Gregorová · 22 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 54.64 | 60.7 |
| 23 | Bohuslav Popovič · 23 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 54.08 | 60.1 |
| 24 | Katarína Čipková · 24 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 50.28 | 55.9 |
| 25 | Ján Vnučko437 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 46.94 | 52.2 |
| 26 | Marek Rojko · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 46.93 | 52.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Stefan Herega · 27 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | peter pavlik · 28 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila SzabóSZAB · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.64 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alexander SzabóSZABOALEX · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 87.61 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Milan ZacekMAJLO · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.97 | 57.70 | 64.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Daru · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.47 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Radoslav Gjabel · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.20 | 85.64 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Milan JenčikALIAS · 3 overall | D | Minor | 5.17 | 85.19 | 94.7 |
| 4 | Štefan MyšiakPITA · 4 overall | D | Minor | 5.15 | 84.88 | 94.3 |
| 5 | Jan Bertoli · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 84.64 | 94.0 |
| 6 | Marian Fedor012 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 5.13 | 84.47 | 93.9 |
| 7 | Robert Vereš436 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 5.01 | 82.43 | 91.6 |
| 8 | Michal Kašiar · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 75.23 | 83.6 |
| 9 | Rastislav FajnorRASTOFAJNOR · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 72.66 | 80.7 |
| 10 | Šimon KrajčírSIMON · 10 overall | D | Minor | 4.34 | 71.39 | 79.3 |
| 11 | Andrej SzundiANDRS · 11 overall | D | Minor | 4.29 | 70.58 | 78.4 |
| 12 | Michal Jamriška · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 67.89 | 75.4 |
| 13 | Michal Takáč · 13 overall | D | Minor | 3.91 | 64.42 | 71.6 |
| 14 | Ľuboš JanákLUBOSJANAK · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 62.10 | 69.0 |
| 15 | Igor KusikKIISHI · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 48.27 | 53.6 |
| 16 | Jiří KomínekJKO · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 47.26 | 52.5 |
| 17 | Miloš Šiška · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 32.23 | 35.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Patrik Jakube · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Santa · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jakub HatárIXO · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 87.95 | 97.7 |
| 3 | Miroslav Velic · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 84.19 | 93.5 |
| 4 | Anton Penov013 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 82.57 | 91.7 |
| 5 | Peter DrimajDRIMKO · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 78.01 | 86.7 |
| 6 | Rastislav FajnorRASTOFAJNOR · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 75.11 | 83.5 |
| 7 | Aurel Csemi · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 72.47 | 80.5 |
| 8 | Peter LazorikVENCO · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 70.27 | 78.1 |
| 9 | Máté Szundi · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 67.31 | 74.8 |
| 10 | Marek ml. Gahir · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 65.09 | 72.3 |
| 11 | Dušan Kubica · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 64.75 | 72.0 |
| 12 | Vladimír PančíkVOLODA77 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 62.45 | 69.4 |
| 13 | Jakub Reif · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 57.46 | 63.9 |
| 14 | Peter TomcalaNORBERTTOPANOCKA · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 56.89 | 63.2 |
| 15 | Róbert JurčaBABAJAGA · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 55.48 | 61.6 |
| 16 | Kristina Kocifajova · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 42.84 | 47.6 |
| 17 | Vladislav ZalesakTELRA · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 42.81 | 47.6 |
| 18 | Juraj Čapek · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 39.12 | 43.5 |
| 19 | Peter Muller · 19 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 37.54 | 41.7 |
| 20 | Martin BakalarZLOVLK · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 31.87 | 35.4 |
| 21 | Hanka Orbanova · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 20.79 | 23.1 |
| 22 | Erik Magath · 22 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 80 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Daru | PCC | 5.4658 | 16.10 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Radoslav Gjabel | PCC | 5.2012 | 16.15 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.64 |
| 3 | Milan Jenčik | PCC | 5.1735 | 15.85 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.19 |
| 4 | Štefan Myšiak | PCC | 5.1546 | 15.52 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.88 |
| 5 | Jan Bertoli | PCC | 5.1402 | 17.12 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.64 |
| 6 | Marian Fedor | PCC | 5.1301 | 13.84 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.47 |
| 7 | Ernest Nagy | Carry Optics | 5.1008 | 16.86 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Robert Vereš | PCC | 5.0060 | 16.78 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.43 |
| 9 | Libor Nemcok | Carry Optics | 4.9059 | 17.53 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.56 |
| 10 | Ivan Barancik | Carry Optics | 4.8331 | 17.38 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.28 |
| 11 | Martin Likavec | Carry Optics | 4.7213 | 15.25 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.30 |
| 12 | Andrej Škvarenina | Carry Optics | 4.6688 | 18.42 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from RDA Shooting club
- May 1, 2022RDA Krvava pani 1 - 2022 84 shooters
- May 1, 2022RDA Krvava pani 1 - 2022 (clone) 86 shooters
- Mar 28, 202213th KMR BATHORY CUP 2022 293 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U77