Apr 15, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
ORPCI USPSA FRIDAY 2022.04.15
Shooters
34
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
168
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan HamblenTY60003 | PCC | U | Minor | 840.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul FrancisA18847 | Revolver | GM | Minor | 840.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave HershTY74911 | Single Stack | B | Major | 840.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff JonesTY82031 | Production | B | Minor | 839.62 | 1 |
| 1 | Trace DeckerA110330 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 839.44 | 1 |
| 1 | Max BedwellA26597 | Open | GM | Major | 793.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron Willis | Limited | Minor | 761.60 | 1 | |
| 2 | James CockingTY115405 | Open | B | Major | 753.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Mon Telius | Limited | M | Major | 741.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Timothy Meserve | Single Stack | Major | 561.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | David BellA120737 | Production | U | Minor | 538.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike AtkinsonA127150 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 537.85 | 2 |
| 3 | Rick VanblaricumA48392 | Limited | M | Major | 734.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim PeterTY67575 | Open | Major | 690.34 | 3 | |
| 3 | Paul CarsenL4779 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 515.29 | 3 |
| 4 | Aaron Willis | Open | Major | 671.66 | 4 | |
| 4 | Lewis Hamblen | Limited | Minor | 616.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Fred WestA127801 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 515.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Josh BraggA138939 | Open | U | Major | 654.63 | 5 |
| 5 | Glenn WhittenA109940 | Limited | Major | 525.81 | 5 | |
| 5 | Chris ChanceA101835 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 477.77 | 5 |
| 6 | Natalie BohonTY103910 | Open | U | Major | 514.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Randy KingA72788 | Limited | C | Major | 512.79 | 6 |
| 6 | Leroy MiddletonTY125465 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 450.28 | 6 |
| 7 | David GregoryTY123534 | Limited | C | Major | 469.63 | 7 |
| 7 | Ken Mentell | Carry Optics | Minor | 325.79 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mike Moore | Limited | Major | 465.85 | 8 | |
| 8 | Dylan Henderson | Carry Optics | Minor | 315.40 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jim LurtonA91527 | Limited | Major | 425.92 | 9 | |
| 9 | James GriffithA136770 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 259.72 | 9 |
| 10 | Will Lowery | Limited | Minor | 405.33 | 10 | |
| 10 | Pat OBryan | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 218.71 | 10 |
| 11 | Jessie Boyle | Limited | Minor | 226.67 | 11 | |
| 11 | Cori Mentell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 176.81 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace DeckerA110330 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.38 | 8.75 | 6.82 | 10.92 | 16.72 | 8.12 | 5.13 | 839.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike AtkinsonA127150 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.60 | 4.14 | 5.64 | 5.15 | 11.19 | 5.62 | 3.68 | 537.85 | 64.1 |
| 3 | Paul CarsenL4779 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 5.36 | 5.18 | 4.16 | 7.06 | 9.51 | 4.94 | 5.43 | 515.29 | 61.4 |
| 4 | Fred WestA127801 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.24 | 4.18 | 4.75 | 5.21 | 10.58 | 5.85 | 4.85 | 515.05 | 61.4 |
| 5 | Chris ChanceA101835 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 4.55 | 5.00 | 5.45 | 8.07 | 5.15 | 3.73 | 477.77 | 56.9 |
| 6 | Leroy MiddletonTY125465 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.98 | 3.97 | 4.63 | 6.58 | 8.09 | 4.24 | 4.63 | 450.28 | 53.6 |
| 7 | Ken Mentell · 7 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 3.10 | 3.82 | 3.95 | 5.71 | 2.58 | 1.79 | 325.79 | 38.8 | |
| 8 | Dylan Henderson · 8 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 5.95 | 5.26 | 3.09 | 2.72 | 315.40 | 37.6 | |
| 9 | James GriffithA136770 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.50 | 2.30 | 2.65 | 4.14 | 3.53 | 2.43 | 3.95 | 259.72 | 30.9 |
| 10 | Pat OBryan · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 1.90 | 1.65 | 3.47 | 3.94 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 218.71 | 26.1 |
| 11 | Cori Mentell · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 0.89 | 1.11 | 3.00 | 3.88 | 2.26 | 1.24 | 176.81 | 21.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Willis · 1 overall | Minor | 6.71 | 5.14 | 5.13 | 6.95 | 11.59 | 3.98 | 3.68 | 761.60 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mon Telius · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.68 | 4.85 | 5.18 | 6.17 | 10.30 | 4.99 | 5.56 | 741.53 | 97.4 |
| 3 | Rick VanblaricumA48392 · 3 overall | M | Major | 5.43 | 5.25 | 4.90 | 4.41 | 10.03 | 5.72 | 2.42 | 734.94 | 96.5 |
| 4 | Lewis Hamblen · 4 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 4.25 | 3.94 | 4.93 | 8.10 | 4.72 | 3.83 | 616.44 | 80.9 | |
| 5 | Glenn WhittenA109940 · 5 overall | Major | 3.85 | 4.09 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 7.89 | 3.97 | 3.06 | 525.81 | 69.0 | |
| 6 | Randy KingA72788 · 6 overall | C | Major | 4.34 | 3.15 | 3.73 | 4.26 | 8.09 | 2.77 | 4.81 | 512.79 | 67.3 |
| 7 | David GregoryTY123534 · 7 overall | C | Major | 2.77 | 3.68 | 2.18 | 3.31 | 7.56 | 4.16 | 2.81 | 469.63 | 61.7 |
| 8 | Mike Moore · 8 overall | Major | 4.65 | 3.36 | 2.41 | 4.68 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 3.83 | 465.85 | 61.2 | |
| 9 | Jim LurtonA91527 · 9 overall | Major | 2.73 | 1.92 | 2.71 | 9.46 | 5.57 | 2.83 | 1.23 | 425.92 | 55.9 | |
| 10 | Will Lowery · 10 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 2.02 | 3.08 | 3.58 | 5.79 | 2.57 | 0.85 | 405.33 | 53.2 | |
| 11 | Jessie Boyle · 11 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 1.45 | 1.22 | 3.06 | 4.44 | 1.87 | 1.55 | 226.67 | 29.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max BedwellA26597 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.79 | 6.35 | 6.50 | 7.01 | 12.87 | 7.38 | 3.80 | 793.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James CockingTY115405 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.39 | 6.75 | 7.06 | 9.21 | 12.37 | 6.46 | 3.80 | 753.04 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Jim PeterTY67575 · 3 overall | Major | 5.66 | 5.86 | 5.69 | 6.74 | 11.63 | 6.27 | 5.08 | 690.34 | 87.0 | |
| 4 | Aaron Willis · 4 overall | Major | 6.57 | 5.77 | 6.00 | 7.43 | 10.47 | 4.56 | 4.74 | 671.66 | 84.6 | |
| 5 | Josh BraggA138939 · 5 overall | U | Major | 4.75 | 6.02 | 5.62 | 7.08 | 10.53 | 5.54 | 4.93 | 654.63 | 82.5 |
| 6 | Natalie BohonTY103910 · 6 overall | U | Major | 4.11 | 4.57 | 3.21 | 4.86 | 10.20 | 5.03 | 3.72 | 514.85 | 64.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan HamblenTY60003 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.98 | 4.86 | 5.20 | 8.41 | 10.68 | 5.84 | 5.29 | 840.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff JonesTY82031 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.08 | 4.31 | 3.27 | 4.32 | 8.24 | 3.73 | 3.46 | 839.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David BellA120737 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 2.17 | 2.41 | 4.00 | 5.08 | 2.78 | 3.60 | 538.40 | 64.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul FrancisA18847 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 4.15 | 4.22 | 3.86 | 4.40 | 7.29 | 4.60 | 3.44 | 840.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave HershTY74911 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.89 | 3.08 | 3.57 | 3.08 | 8.83 | 4.18 | 3.17 | 840.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Timothy Meserve · 2 overall | Major | 2.24 | 2.37 | 1.66 | 2.93 | 4.10 | 2.76 | 1.81 | 561.90 | 66.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 8.3841 | 13.12 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Max Bedwell | Open | 7.7938 | 16.68 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Willis | Limited | 6.7069 | 16.55 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Aaron Willis | Open | 6.5679 | 20.25 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.98 |
| 5 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 5.9821 | 20.06 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Mon Telius | Limited | 5.6784 | 19.90 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.53 |
| 7 | Jim Peter | Open | 5.6580 | 23.86 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.63 |
| 8 | Mike Atkinson | Carry Optics | 5.5993 | 21.61 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.50 |
| 9 | Rick Vanblaricum | Limited | 5.4253 | 21.75 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.25 |
| 10 | Paul Carsen | Carry Optics | 5.3571 | 20.72 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.45 |
| 11 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 5.2386 | 19.28 | 18 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.48 |
| 12 | Josh Bragg | Open | 4.7547 | 19.77 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 85.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 35 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 8.7540 | 18.62 | 29 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | James Cocking | Open | 6.7460 | 25.20 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 3 | Max Bedwell | Open | 6.3528 | 26.76 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 164.80 |
| 4 | Josh Bragg | Open | 6.0224 | 27.73 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.23 |
| 5 | Jim Peter | Open | 5.8562 | 29.20 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.92 |
| 6 | Aaron Willis | Open | 5.7667 | 30.00 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.60 |
| 7 | Rick Vanblaricum | Limited | 5.2540 | 28.74 | 29 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 8 | Paul Carsen | Carry Optics | 5.1835 | 31.06 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.62 |
| 9 | Aaron Willis | Limited | 5.1352 | 32.91 | 32 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 171.04 |
| 10 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 4.8555 | 33.57 | 29 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 11 | Mon Telius | Limited | 4.8527 | 35.65 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.63 |
| 12 | Natalie Bohon | Open | 4.5669 | 33.94 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 31 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cocking | Open | 7.0577 | 20.12 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 6.8154 | 16.58 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Max Bedwell | Open | 6.5011 | 22.15 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.78 |
| 4 | Aaron Willis | Open | 6.0040 | 25.15 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.86 |
| 5 | Jim Peter | Open | 5.6911 | 27.06 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.99 |
| 6 | Mike Atkinson | Carry Optics | 5.6408 | 26.06 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.29 |
| 7 | Josh Bragg | Open | 5.6151 | 23.33 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.32 |
| 8 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 5.1994 | 25.58 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Mon Telius | Limited | 5.1813 | 28.95 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Aaron Willis | Limited | 5.1282 | 21.84 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 153.41 |
| 11 | Chris Chance | Carry Optics | 4.9981 | 26.61 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.67 |
| 12 | Rick Vanblaricum | Limited | 4.9010 | 29.79 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.61 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 10.9223 | 8.24 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jim Lurton | Limited | 9.4580 | 9.41 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | James Cocking | Open | 9.2119 | 9.77 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 8.4112 | 10.70 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Aaron Willis | Open | 7.4257 | 12.12 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.55 |
| 6 | Josh Bragg | Open | 7.0755 | 12.72 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.13 |
| 7 | Paul Carsen | Carry Optics | 7.0588 | 12.75 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.16 |
| 8 | Max Bedwell | Open | 7.0093 | 12.84 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.48 |
| 9 | Aaron Willis | Limited | 6.9498 | 12.95 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.13 |
| 10 | Jim Peter | Open | 6.7416 | 13.35 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.87 |
| 11 | Leroy Middleton | Carry Optics | 6.5789 | 13.68 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.21 |
| 12 | Mon Telius | Limited | 6.1686 | 14.59 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.70 |
5Trigger Freeze. Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 21-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 16.7192 | 6.34 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Max Bedwell | Open | 12.8736 | 8.70 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | James Cocking | Open | 12.3699 | 8.65 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.30 |
| 4 | Jim Peter | Open | 11.6303 | 9.63 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.41 |
| 5 | Aaron Willis | Limited | 11.5942 | 8.97 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Mike Atkinson | Carry Optics | 11.1888 | 10.01 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.31 |
| 7 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 10.6825 | 10.11 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 10.5751 | 10.78 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.90 |
| 9 | Josh Bragg | Open | 10.5312 | 10.73 | 21 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.17 |
| 10 | Aaron Willis | Open | 10.4661 | 11.37 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.56 |
| 11 | Mon Telius | Limited | 10.3020 | 11.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.63 |
| 12 | Natalie Bohon | Open | 10.1950 | 11.28 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.03 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 30 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 8.1154 | 14.91 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Max Bedwell | Open | 7.3775 | 18.57 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | James Cocking | Open | 6.4650 | 16.86 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 131.45 |
| 4 | Jim Peter | Open | 6.2722 | 22.48 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.53 |
| 5 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 5.8511 | 22.56 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.15 |
| 6 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 5.8374 | 22.27 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Rick Vanblaricum | Limited | 5.7167 | 23.79 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Mike Atkinson | Carry Optics | 5.6161 | 23.86 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.80 |
| 9 | Josh Bragg | Open | 5.5417 | 20.03 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.67 |
| 10 | Chris Chance | Carry Optics | 5.1480 | 24.67 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.15 |
| 11 | Mike Moore | Limited | 5.0910 | 26.91 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.58 |
| 12 | Natalie Bohon | Open | 5.0261 | 24.87 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.19 |
7Cpt Morgan Papa Duce Stage 7Comstock · 2 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mon Telius | Limited | 5.5556 | 1.80 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Paul Carsen | Carry Optics | 5.4348 | 1.84 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.00 |
| 3 | Nathan Hamblen | PCC | 5.2910 | 1.89 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.00 |
| 4 | Trace Decker | Carry Optics | 5.1282 | 1.95 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.44 |
| 5 | Jim Peter | Open | 5.0761 | 1.97 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.00 |
| 6 | Josh Bragg | Open | 4.9261 | 2.03 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.70 |
| 7 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 4.8544 | 2.06 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.93 |
| 8 | Randy King | Limited | 4.8077 | 2.08 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.65 |
| 9 | Aaron Willis | Open | 4.7393 | 2.11 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.34 |
| 10 | Leroy Middleton | Carry Optics | 4.6296 | 2.16 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.52 |
| 11 | James Griffith | Carry Optics | 3.9526 | 2.53 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.27 |
| 12 | Lewis Hamblen | Limited | 3.8314 | 2.61 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 6.90 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Trigger Freeze. Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | 21-01 |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 7 | Cpt Morgan Papa Duce Stage 7 | Comstock | 2 | 10 |
More from Owensboro Rifle & Pistol Club Inc
- Dec 7, 2024ORPCI USPSA Special Classifier 2024.12.07 24 shooters
- Nov 16, 2024ORPCI USPSA Saturday 2024.11.16 32 shooters
- Nov 15, 2024ORPCI USPSA Friday 2024.11.15 31 shooters
- Oct 19, 2024ORPCI USPSA Saturday 2024.10.19 26 shooters
- Oct 18, 2024ORPCI USPSA Friday 2024.10.18 30 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024ORPCI USPSA Saturday 2024.09.21 23 shooters
Field
GM3M3A0B–D9U7