Mar 21, 2023 · Level I
C&C Indoor Range March 2023 USPSA Match
Shooters
20
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
78
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler MeisenheimerA100099 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Austin HiltA149108 | Limited | U | Major | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colton HarrellA136259 | PCC | U | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dillon Spikings | Production | U | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric HarrellA137610 | Open | A | Major | 373.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Hunter Vaughn | Single Stack | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Patrick ChamberlainL4897 | Open | A | Major | 363.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Joshua ChildsA136501 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 275.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Connelly | Limited | U | Minor | 183.54 | 2 |
| 3 | Wesley Edwards | Open | Major | 285.23 | 3 | |
| 3 | Drew SkinnerA141993 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 214.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim BrandarizTY101224 | Limited | U | Minor | 97.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Tim RoddyTY74370 | Open | B | Minor | 251.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Randy MeadowsTY123597 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 214.62 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeff Vaughn | Limited | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4 |
| 5 | William Connelly | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 165.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Harrison deBreeA120258 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 137.57 | 6 |
| 7 | Riley Hernandez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 104.22 | 7 |
| 8 | Michele OwensA142789 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 64.07 | 8 |
| 9 | Cheyanne Davis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 49.98 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler MeisenheimerA100099 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.94 | 8.32 | 12.83 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua ChildsA136501 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.93 | 5.00 | 9.93 | 275.68 | 70.7 |
| 3 | Drew SkinnerA141993 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 5.23 | 6.31 | 214.82 | 55.1 |
| 4 | Randy MeadowsTY123597 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.77 | 4.42 | 8.28 | 214.62 | 55.0 |
| 5 | William Connelly · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 2.49 | 5.42 | 165.02 | 42.3 |
| 6 | Harrison deBreeA120258 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 1.04 | 5.41 | 137.57 | 35.3 |
| 7 | Riley Hernandez · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.03 | 2.23 | 5.18 | 104.22 | 26.7 |
| 8 | Michele OwensA142789 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.89 | 1.01 | 3.33 | 64.07 | 16.4 |
| 9 | Cheyanne Davis · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 49.98 | 12.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin HiltA149108 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.99 | 2.91 | 5.90 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Connelly · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 1.42 | 3.16 | 183.54 | 47.1 |
| 3 | Jim BrandarizTY101224 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 0.00 | 1.69 | 97.86 | 25.1 |
| 4 | Jeff Vaughn · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.34 | 1.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric HarrellA137610 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.00 | 6.29 | 14.50 | 373.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick ChamberlainL4897 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.88 | 5.46 | 13.42 | 363.20 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Wesley Edwards · 3 overall | Major | 5.95 | 4.98 | 7.80 | 285.23 | 76.4 | |
| 4 | Tim RoddyTY74370 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.31 | 5.00 | 9.54 | 251.46 | 67.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colton HarrellA136259 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.62 | 7.49 | 8.75 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dillon Spikings · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.19 | 0.22 | 2.99 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Vaughn · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.22 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Takin A HolidayComstock · 26 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Meisenheimer | Carry Optics | 7.9443 | 14.35 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Chamberlain | Open | 6.8801 | 14.68 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Eric Harrell | Open | 5.9987 | 15.67 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 113.35 |
| 4 | Wesley Edwards | Open | 5.9456 | 17.66 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.34 |
| 5 | Joshua Childs | Carry Optics | 5.9254 | 15.02 | 13 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.96 |
| 6 | Colton Harrell | PCC | 5.6211 | 17.79 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | William Connelly | Carry Optics | 4.3535 | 22.97 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.24 |
| 8 | Drew Skinner | Carry Optics | 4.2239 | 28.41 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.12 |
| 9 | Harrison deBree | Carry Optics | 4.0644 | 26.08 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.51 |
| 10 | Austin Hilt | Limited | 3.9931 | 29.05 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Randy Meadows | Carry Optics | 3.7718 | 20.68 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.72 |
| 12 | Tim Roddy | Open | 3.3133 | 19.92 | 8 · 15 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.60 |
2Return To SenderComstock · 26 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Meisenheimer | Carry Optics | 8.3216 | 14.18 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Colton Harrell | PCC | 7.4859 | 14.16 | 17 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Eric Harrell | Open | 6.2921 | 13.35 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Patrick Chamberlain | Open | 5.4633 | 14.46 | 13 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 112.88 |
| 5 | Drew Skinner | Carry Optics | 5.2348 | 18.53 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.78 |
| 6 | Joshua Childs | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 14.20 | 8 · 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.11 |
| 7 | Tim Roddy | Open | 5.0000 | 19.60 | 13 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.30 |
| 8 | Wesley Edwards | Open | 4.9815 | 18.87 | 12 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.92 |
| 9 | Randy Meadows | Carry Optics | 4.4169 | 20.15 | 15 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 10 | Austin Hilt | Limited | 2.9108 | 26.11 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | William Connelly | Carry Optics | 2.4906 | 21.28 | 8 · 14 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 38.91 |
| 12 | Riley Hernandez | Carry Optics | 2.2273 | 26.49 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 34.79 |
3Holiday SpecialComstock · 26 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Harrell | Open | 14.4963 | 8.14 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Chamberlain | Open | 13.4174 | 8.72 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.32 |
| 3 | Tyler Meisenheimer | Carry Optics | 12.8329 | 8.26 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Joshua Childs | Carry Optics | 9.9318 | 10.27 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.61 |
| 5 | Tim Roddy | Open | 9.5395 | 12.16 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.55 |
| 6 | Colton Harrell | PCC | 8.7530 | 8.34 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Randy Meadows | Carry Optics | 8.2822 | 13.04 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.90 |
| 8 | Wesley Edwards | Open | 7.8019 | 14.74 | 11 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.97 |
| 9 | Drew Skinner | Carry Optics | 6.3104 | 19.65 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.93 |
| 10 | Austin Hilt | Limited | 5.8965 | 20.86 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | William Connelly | Carry Optics | 5.4169 | 16.43 | 13 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.87 |
| 12 | Harrison deBree | Carry Optics | 5.4081 | 20.34 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Takin A Holiday | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Return To Sender | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Holiday Special | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM1M0A3B–D3U12