Apr 24, 2025 · Level I
SNV 1-25 HG PCC
Shooters
68
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
116
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Branislav Ilkovič | Classic | U | Minor | 580.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Minor | 565.87 | 1 |
| 1 | Radoslav Jakoubek | Production | U | Minor | 565.25 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | U | Minor | 533.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 513.03 | 1 |
| 2 | Karel Dočekal | Standard | U | Minor | 527.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Krzystof Bereś | Open | U | Minor | 518.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 503.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrej Čerňan | Production | U | Minor | 438.87 | 2 |
| 3 | Jan Fabry | Standard | U | Minor | 524.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Marián Böhmer | Open | U | Minor | 476.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 469.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Samuel Bandžak | Production | U | Minor | 421.28 | 3 |
| 4 | Dušan Sčensný | Standard | U | Minor | 506.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Bystrík Zachar | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 460.61 | 4 |
| 4 | Edoardo Crea | Open | U | Major | 419.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Tomáš Bednár | Production | U | Minor | 408.09 | 4 |
| 5 | Adrian Vavrek | Standard | U | Minor | 501.30 | 5 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 438.06 | 5 |
| 5 | Adam Jurkowski | Open | U | Minor | 413.63 | 5 |
| 5 | Gustáv Kačník | Production | U | Minor | 404.21 | 5 |
| 6 | Milan Kohút | Standard | U | Minor | 484.89 | 6 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 418.87 | 6 |
| 6 | Ivan Hutník | Open | U | Minor | 399.74 | 6 |
| 6 | Dominik Ferenčák | Production | U | Minor | 395.99 | 6 |
| 7 | Stefan Hricov | Standard | U | Minor | 459.10 | 7 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 401.85 | 7 |
| 7 | Marián Geroč | Open | U | Minor | 399.06 | 7 |
| 7 | Peter Hricík | Production | U | Minor | 375.85 | 7 |
| 8 | Erik Toldy | Standard | U | Minor | 451.33 | 8 |
| 8 | Ladislav Jr Takáč | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 400.86 | 8 |
| 8 | Boris Ivanovič | Production | U | Minor | 333.12 | 8 |
| 9 | Štefan Varga | Standard | U | Minor | 446.24 | 9 |
| 9 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 395.52 | 9 |
| 9 | Michal Gonciarz | Production | U | Minor | 281.80 | 9 |
| 10 | Lukaš Daniel | Standard | U | Minor | 438.78 | 10 |
| 10 | Milan Radolec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 388.99 | 10 |
| 10 | René Svoboda | Production | U | Minor | 236.03 | 10 |
| 11 | Marek Dutko | Standard | U | Minor | 416.64 | 11 |
| 11 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 366.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Weronika Kohmann DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Ivan Mudry | Standard | U | Minor | 399.87 | 12 |
| 12 | Miloš Oreško | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 335.81 | 12 |
| 13 | Patrik Kolodzej | Standard | U | Minor | 397.39 | 13 |
| 13 | Kamil Levay | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 333.48 | 13 |
| 14 | Jan Majdak | Standard | U | Minor | 393.54 | 14 |
| 14 | Jaroslav Rendoš | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 332.16 | 14 |
| 15 | Štefan Sčensný | Standard | U | Minor | 376.07 | 15 |
| 15 | Juraj Olejár | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 312.32 | 15 |
| 16 | Eugen Pál | Standard | U | Minor | 367.12 | 16 |
| 16 | Michal Jašák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 302.36 | 16 |
| 17 | Ján Tomeček | Standard | U | Minor | 366.35 | 17 |
| 17 | Miroslav Tej | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.79 | 17 |
| 18 | Peter Barna | Standard | U | Minor | 364.24 | 18 |
| 18 | Miroslav Sendecky | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 233.60 | 18 |
| 19 | Karol Karoly | Standard | U | Minor | 356.03 | 19 |
| 20 | Marian Labaj | Standard | U | Minor | 351.75 | 20 |
| 21 | Michal Mesároš | Standard | U | Minor | 349.07 | 21 |
| 22 | Ján Hojda | Standard | U | Minor | 348.04 | 22 |
| 23 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | U | Minor | 346.12 | 23 |
| 24 | Frantisek Olsinar | Standard | U | Minor | 315.22 | 24 |
| 25 | František Ronay | Standard | U | Minor | 288.09 | 25 |
| 26 | Michal Pavol | Standard | U | Minor | 273.47 | 26 |
| 27 | Ľubomír Michalík | Standard | U | Minor | 265.66 | 27 |
| 28 | Luboš Džubák | Standard | U | Minor | 261.05 | 28 |
| 29 | Lubomir Pavol | Standard | U | Minor | 255.19 | 29 |
| 30 | Ladislav Takáč Sr | Standard | U | Minor | 237.79 | 30 |
| 31 | Viliam Tvrdý | Standard | U | Minor | 225.33 | 31 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Branislav Ilkovič · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 8.03 | 5.59 | 4.74 | 7.52 | 580.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Hajči · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 8.10 | 5.34 | 6.12 | 7.25 | 565.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Krzystof Bereś · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.30 | 7.75 | 4.68 | 5.73 | 5.40 | 518.22 | 91.6 |
| 3 | Marián Böhmer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 7.11 | 4.79 | 5.57 | 4.92 | 476.14 | 84.1 |
| 4 | Edoardo Crea · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.70 | 7.84 | 3.76 | 3.45 | 4.80 | 419.03 | 74.0 |
| 5 | Adam Jurkowski · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 3.05 | 5.07 | 4.10 | 5.08 | 413.63 | 73.1 |
| 6 | Ivan Hutník · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 5.88 | 3.60 | 4.14 | 4.62 | 399.74 | 70.6 |
| 7 | Marián Geroč · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 5.40 | 4.15 | 4.54 | 4.83 | 399.06 | 70.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 10.50 | 5.89 | 6.55 | 7.73 | 513.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.28 | 7.92 | 6.91 | 5.65 | 7.91 | 503.68 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Michal Radolec · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.79 | 9.10 | 5.03 | 5.87 | 6.10 | 469.11 | 91.4 |
| 4 | Bystrík Zachar · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.58 | 9.87 | 0.00 | 5.72 | 8.83 | 460.61 | 89.8 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.14 | 7.58 | 5.33 | 5.15 | 6.18 | 438.06 | 85.4 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.69 | 8.01 | 4.75 | 4.98 | 5.90 | 418.87 | 81.7 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 5.74 | 4.57 | 4.84 | 6.54 | 401.85 | 78.3 |
| 8 | Ladislav Jr Takáč · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.68 | 7.41 | 4.18 | 5.09 | 5.57 | 400.86 | 78.1 |
| 9 | Ladislav Kaliarik · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.69 | 7.29 | 3.62 | 4.54 | 6.32 | 395.52 | 77.1 |
| 10 | Milan Radolec · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 7.03 | 4.33 | 4.96 | 5.52 | 388.99 | 75.8 |
| 11 | Erik Toldy Jr · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 7.97 | 4.90 | 2.59 | 6.23 | 366.83 | 71.5 |
| 12 | Miloš Oreško · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 6.45 | 4.78 | 4.42 | 3.80 | 335.81 | 65.5 |
| 13 | Kamil Levay · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.91 | 6.03 | 3.87 | 3.94 | 4.48 | 333.48 | 65.0 |
| 14 | Jaroslav Rendoš · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 4.06 | 4.76 | 4.19 | 4.99 | 332.16 | 64.7 |
| 15 | Juraj Olejár · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 5.71 | 5.05 | 4.31 | 2.06 | 312.32 | 60.9 |
| 16 | Michal Jašák · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 5.27 | 4.45 | 3.53 | 3.73 | 302.36 | 58.9 |
| 17 | Miroslav Tej · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 5.72 | 2.73 | 3.39 | 1.17 | 240.79 | 46.9 |
| 18 | Miroslav Sendecky · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 4.71 | 3.22 | 3.12 | 2.74 | 233.60 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radoslav Jakoubek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 8.28 | 5.25 | 6.49 | 6.25 | 565.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrej Čerňan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 4.81 | 3.49 | 3.39 | 5.60 | 438.87 | 77.6 |
| 3 | Samuel Bandžak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.19 | 5.29 | 3.89 | 4.03 | 4.34 | 421.28 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Tomáš Bednár · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 4.50 | 3.42 | 4.55 | 4.82 | 408.09 | 72.2 |
| 5 | Gustáv Kačník · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 5.12 | 3.87 | 3.83 | 4.52 | 404.21 | 71.5 |
| 6 | Dominik Ferenčák · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 6.00 | 3.36 | 4.39 | 4.03 | 395.99 | 70.0 |
| 7 | Peter Hricík · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 5.45 | 3.42 | 2.35 | 4.67 | 375.85 | 66.5 |
| 8 | Boris Ivanovič · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.52 | 5.67 | 3.01 | 4.24 | 4.39 | 333.12 | 58.9 |
| 9 | Michal Gonciarz · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 3.38 | 1.83 | 2.85 | 3.68 | 281.80 | 49.9 |
| 10 | René Svoboda · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 3.90 | 2.57 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 236.03 | 41.8 |
| 11 | Weronika Kohmann DQ · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Zebegney · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.75 | 7.84 | 4.56 | 5.26 | 5.41 | 533.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Karel Dočekal · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 6.32 | 4.97 | 5.35 | 6.35 | 527.01 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Jan Fabry · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.66 | 6.73 | 4.84 | 3.65 | 6.89 | 524.17 | 98.2 |
| 4 | Dušan Sčensný · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 7.01 | 3.67 | 5.43 | 6.38 | 506.43 | 94.8 |
| 5 | Adrian Vavrek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 5.24 | 5.10 | 5.27 | 5.40 | 501.30 | 93.9 |
| 6 | Milan Kohút · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 6.82 | 3.86 | 4.96 | 5.08 | 484.89 | 90.8 |
| 7 | Stefan Hricov · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 6.77 | 3.62 | 4.70 | 5.47 | 459.10 | 86.0 |
| 8 | Erik Toldy · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.15 | 6.49 | 3.39 | 4.43 | 4.80 | 451.33 | 84.5 |
| 9 | Štefan Varga · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 6.12 | 4.18 | 3.91 | 5.30 | 446.24 | 83.6 |
| 10 | Lukaš Daniel · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.16 | 6.38 | 4.61 | 4.52 | 3.10 | 438.78 | 82.2 |
| 11 | Marek Dutko · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 5.24 | 4.09 | 3.46 | 5.73 | 416.64 | 78.0 |
| 12 | Ivan Mudry · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 5.18 | 4.26 | 3.32 | 4.01 | 399.87 | 74.9 |
| 13 | Patrik Kolodzej · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 5.76 | 2.93 | 4.50 | 4.16 | 397.39 | 74.4 |
| 14 | Jan Majdak · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 6.41 | 2.62 | 3.55 | 5.17 | 393.54 | 73.7 |
| 15 | Štefan Sčensný · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 3.53 | 2.99 | 3.86 | 5.09 | 376.07 | 70.4 |
| 16 | Eugen Pál · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 4.45 | 2.68 | 3.72 | 3.86 | 367.12 | 68.8 |
| 17 | Ján Tomeček · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 4.89 | 2.14 | 5.08 | 2.51 | 366.35 | 68.6 |
| 18 | Peter Barna · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 5.03 | 2.87 | 3.37 | 4.31 | 364.24 | 68.2 |
| 19 | Karol Karoly · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 6.47 | 2.76 | 3.08 | 3.89 | 356.03 | 66.7 |
| 20 | Marian Labaj · 20 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 5.25 | 3.13 | 3.67 | 3.31 | 351.75 | 65.9 |
| 21 | Michal Mesároš · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 5.53 | 0.22 | 3.65 | 5.02 | 349.07 | 65.4 |
| 22 | Ján Hojda · 22 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.69 | 3.31 | 2.73 | 4.19 | 348.04 | 65.2 |
| 23 | Emil Cirbus · 23 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 3.56 | 3.19 | 4.00 | 2.82 | 346.12 | 64.8 |
| 24 | Frantisek Olsinar · 24 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 4.75 | 3.09 | 2.98 | 2.70 | 315.22 | 59.0 |
| 25 | František Ronay · 25 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.45 | 3.04 | 3.19 | 2.92 | 288.09 | 54.0 |
| 26 | Michal Pavol · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 3.72 | 2.80 | 2.54 | 3.38 | 273.47 | 51.2 |
| 27 | Ľubomír Michalík · 27 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 2.00 | 2.61 | 1.99 | 3.35 | 265.66 | 49.8 |
| 28 | Luboš Džubák · 28 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 2.38 | 2.15 | 2.54 | 3.64 | 261.05 | 48.9 |
| 29 | Lubomir Pavol · 29 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 4.53 | 2.16 | 1.75 | 3.09 | 255.19 | 47.8 |
| 30 | Ladislav Takáč Sr · 30 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 2.24 | 2.30 | 2.22 | 2.39 | 237.79 | 44.5 |
| 31 | Viliam Tvrdý · 31 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 3.49 | 1.62 | 2.28 | 2.79 | 225.33 | 42.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 25 rounds · 67 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bystrík Zachar | PCC Optics | 7.5808 | 15.17 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 6.7949 | 16.63 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.04 |
| 3 | Krzystof Bereś | Open | 6.2961 | 17.63 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.2778 | 18.00 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.52 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 6.1432 | 18.72 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.30 |
| 6 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 5.7530 | 21.38 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Andrej Čerňan | Production | 5.7015 | 20.17 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.6938 | 20.90 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.89 |
| 9 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | 5.6883 | 20.92 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.80 |
| 10 | Ladislav Jr Takáč | PCC Optics | 5.6781 | 21.31 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.63 |
| 11 | Jan Fabry | Standard | 5.6614 | 18.90 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.01 |
| 12 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 5.5993 | 21.61 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.33 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 67 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 10.5038 | 9.33 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Bystrík Zachar | PCC Optics | 9.8712 | 9.32 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.98 |
| 3 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 9.0999 | 10.11 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.63 |
| 4 | Radoslav Jakoubek | Production | 8.2759 | 11.60 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 8.1034 | 11.60 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Branislav Ilkovič | Classic | 8.0342 | 11.70 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 8.0128 | 12.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.29 |
| 8 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | 7.9729 | 11.79 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.90 |
| 9 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.9208 | 12.12 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.41 |
| 10 | Edoardo Crea | Open | 7.8431 | 12.75 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.79 |
| 11 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 7.8431 | 11.73 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Krzystof Bereś | Open | 7.7532 | 12.64 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.68 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.9121 | 13.31 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 5.8893 | 16.98 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.20 |
| 3 | Branislav Ilkovič | Classic | 5.5897 | 17.89 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.3439 | 17.59 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.3333 | 18.75 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.16 |
| 6 | Radoslav Jakoubek | Production | 5.2491 | 18.67 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Adrian Vavrek | Standard | 5.1020 | 15.68 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Adam Jurkowski | Open | 5.0660 | 18.95 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.80 |
| 9 | Juraj Olejár | PCC Optics | 5.0488 | 17.43 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.04 |
| 10 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 5.0321 | 18.68 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.80 |
| 11 | Karel Dočekal | Standard | 4.9734 | 16.89 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.48 |
| 12 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | 4.9049 | 19.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.96 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 67 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 6.5499 | 15.42 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Radoslav Jakoubek | Production | 6.4868 | 15.57 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 6.1212 | 16.50 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 5.8672 | 15.51 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.06 |
| 5 | Krzystof Bereś | Open | 5.7256 | 17.64 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.21 |
| 6 | Bystrík Zachar | PCC Optics | 5.7160 | 16.62 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.63 |
| 7 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 5.6456 | 17.89 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.50 |
| 8 | Marián Böhmer | Open | 5.5740 | 18.12 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.61 |
| 9 | Dušan Sčensný | Standard | 5.4311 | 17.86 | 19 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Karel Dočekal | Standard | 5.3496 | 18.88 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.42 |
| 11 | Adrian Vavrek | Standard | 5.2719 | 18.02 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.92 |
| 12 | Robert Zebegney | Standard | 5.2604 | 18.82 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.70 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 30 rounds · 67 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bystrík Zachar | PCC Optics | 8.8324 | 16.53 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.9051 | 17.71 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.25 |
| 3 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 7.7342 | 18.36 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.35 |
| 4 | Branislav Ilkovič | Classic | 7.5219 | 19.41 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 7.2478 | 20.42 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Jan Fabry | Standard | 6.8932 | 20.60 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Andrej Kačinec | PCC Optics | 6.5429 | 22.62 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.12 |
| 8 | Dušan Sčensný | Standard | 6.3820 | 22.25 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.88 |
| 9 | Karel Dočekal | Standard | 6.3506 | 22.99 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.19 |
| 10 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | 6.3167 | 23.43 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.28 |
| 11 | Radoslav Jakoubek | Production | 6.2500 | 20.64 | 27 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | 6.2267 | 24.09 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.75 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U68