Mar 15, 2024 · Level I
Range54 Pistol
Shooters
13
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steady SteadyA120189 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 | Limited | C | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Seth SuttonA150771 | Revolver | C | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Rlm Fire Open | C | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 | Single Stack | U | Major | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Open | U | Major | 555.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 462.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven SteinerTY-95758 | Limited | U | Major | 398.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike SpiresTY143850 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 385.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Xavier BermudesA156090 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 309.98 | 2 |
| 3 | David Wiley | Limited | U | Minor | 369.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Brooks Gould | Limited | U | Major | 281.78 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steady SteadyA120189 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.26 | 8.53 | 7.58 | 7.10 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Xavier BermudesA156090 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 5.63 | 4.70 | 5.22 | 309.98 | 55.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan DollL3354 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.96 | 8.44 | 8.47 | 7.89 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven SteinerTY-95758 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.49 | 6.87 | 6.13 | 5.35 | 398.86 | 71.2 |
| 3 | David Wiley · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.39 | 5.60 | 6.14 | 4.99 | 369.51 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Brooks Gould · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.27 | 6.01 | 4.09 | 3.31 | 281.78 | 50.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 9.60 | 9.08 | 10.37 | 9.49 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike SpiresTY143850 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.95 | 7.54 | 5.61 | 6.30 | 385.01 | 68.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.42 | 7.10 | 6.19 | 6.62 | 555.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.48 | 4.98 | 5.48 | 6.90 | 462.76 | 83.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seth SuttonA150771 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.76 | 5.68 | 5.57 | 5.20 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 10.12 | 9.30 | 8.20 | 5.72 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.25 | 4.72 | 6.22 | 2.65 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Rlm Fire Open | 10.1222 | 11.46 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited Optics | 9.5986 | 11.46 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 8.9650 | 12.27 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 8.2645 | 14.52 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 8.2502 | 15.03 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 7.4160 | 17.26 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Mike Spires | Limited Optics | 6.9453 | 15.55 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.06 |
| 8 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 5.4867 | 22.60 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.56 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 5.4833 | 21.52 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.12 |
| 10 | David Wiley | Limited | 5.3913 | 23.00 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.18 |
| 11 | Seth Sutton | Revolver | 4.7619 | 25.62 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 3.2678 | 37.64 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.39 |
2Ken Wants TacosComstock · 30 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Rlm Fire Open | 9.2988 | 13.12 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited Optics | 9.0770 | 13.11 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 8.5262 | 16.42 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 8.4379 | 14.34 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Mike Spires | Limited Optics | 7.5450 | 17.23 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.68 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 7.1038 | 20.13 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 6.8713 | 20.52 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.15 |
| 8 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 6.0102 | 23.46 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.84 |
| 9 | Seth Sutton | Revolver | 5.6792 | 22.01 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Xavier Bermudes | Carry Optics | 5.6325 | 20.95 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 11 | David Wiley | Limited | 5.5960 | 26.09 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.48 |
| 12 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.9788 | 28.32 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.13 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited Optics | 10.3650 | 13.70 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 8.4737 | 18.41 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Hardin | Rlm Fire Open | 8.1977 | 16.59 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 7.5805 | 19.26 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.2239 | 21.53 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 6.1917 | 23.58 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | David Wiley | Limited | 6.1439 | 24.74 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.01 |
| 8 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 6.1350 | 24.45 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.84 |
| 9 | Mike Spires | Limited Optics | 5.6103 | 23.35 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.60 |
| 10 | Seth Sutton | Revolver | 5.5698 | 27.29 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Jim Myers | Open | 5.4762 | 25.20 | 18 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.51 |
| 12 | Xavier Bermudes | Carry Optics | 4.7006 | 31.06 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.21 |
4No Tacos For KennyComstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited Optics | 9.4884 | 10.75 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 7.8947 | 12.54 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 7.1031 | 14.36 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jim Myers | Open | 6.8966 | 16.24 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Nixon | Open | 6.6150 | 16.78 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.10 |
| 6 | Mike Spires | Limited Optics | 6.2983 | 18.10 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.65 |
| 7 | Jeremy Hardin | Rlm Fire Open | 5.7216 | 11.71 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 5.3488 | 21.50 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.30 |
| 9 | Xavier Bermudes | Carry Optics | 5.2231 | 18.38 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.24 |
| 10 | Seth Sutton | Revolver | 5.1976 | 18.47 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | David Wiley | Limited | 4.9898 | 19.64 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.85 |
| 12 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 3.3070 | 34.17 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Ken Wants Tacos | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | No Tacos For Kenny | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D5U8