Jul 11, 2021 · Level I
ROSEBURG ROD AND GUN HARDCORE HANDGUNNERS RRGC USPSA Jul 11, 2021
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
143
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Hupp | Production | U | Minor | 715.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe Kazda😬 | Single Stack | U | Major | 715.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad MooreTY-106497GLOCKDADDY | Open | C | Minor | 680.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 677.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | U | Major | 650.61 | 2 |
| 2 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 645.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | C | Major | 600.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 520.90 | 3 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | U | Major | 552.16 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve Delia👊TY-106105 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 513.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 507.63 | 5 |
| 6 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 472.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 462.60 | 7 |
| 8 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 453.13 | 8 |
| 9 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 288.69 | 9 |
| 10 | Allison🥂 Bell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 266.51 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Eggleston · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.30 | 5.54 | 5.45 | 5.65 | 9.25 | 3.34 | 677.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Pritchett😃 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 4.84 | 5.08 | 5.26 | 9.77 | 2.93 | 645.04 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Jake Hupp · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 6.27 | 4.90 | 4.11 | 7.18 | 1.70 | 520.90 | 76.8 |
| 4 | Steve Delia👊TY-106105 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.85 | 4.93 | 4.25 | 5.01 | 6.89 | 0.35 | 513.79 | 75.8 |
| 5 | Dave Campbell😁 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.53 | 3.65 | 4.09 | 7.09 | 3.24 | 507.63 | 74.9 |
| 6 | Neider☺ Bell · 6 overall | C | Minor | 1.16 | 4.06 | 4.63 | 4.14 | 7.67 | 1.87 | 472.14 | 69.7 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 4.35 | 3.16 | 3.35 | 6.19 | 2.66 | 462.60 | 68.2 |
| 8 | James Gambill · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 4.08 | 3.27 | 3.61 | 6.59 | 2.64 | 453.13 | 66.8 |
| 9 | Bruce Harlow · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 3.29 | 2.15 | 2.11 | 3.54 | 1.59 | 288.69 | 42.6 |
| 10 | Allison🥂 Bell · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 2.35 | 2.29 | 2.10 | 3.46 | 1.44 | 266.51 | 39.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad MooreTY-106497GLOCKDADDY · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.30 | 5.43 | 5.95 | 6.12 | 9.47 | 3.84 | 680.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.57 | 6.11 | 5.50 | 5.06 | 10.68 | 3.12 | 650.61 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 · 3 overall | C | Major | 7.07 | 4.88 | 5.76 | 4.66 | 7.60 | 3.29 | 600.87 | 88.3 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia🤛 · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.14 | 4.71 | 4.50 | 5.43 | 8.20 | 3.02 | 552.16 | 81.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Hupp · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 3.98 | 3.03 | 5.46 | 8.33 | 2.59 | 715.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Kazda😬 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.71 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.21 | 3.90 | 0.17 | 715.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Paper-n-Plates Comstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 7.0747 | 12.58 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Steve Delia👊 | Carry Optics | 6.8471 | 12.56 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 6.5731 | 13.54 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.62 |
| 4 | Chad Moore | Open | 6.2958 | 13.66 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.09 |
| 5 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 5.4558 | 15.03 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.71 |
| 6 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 5.3004 | 16.98 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.67 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 4.4532 | 20.21 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.53 |
| 8 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 4.1431 | 21.24 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.71 |
| 9 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | 3.7469 | 24.02 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.25 |
| 10 | John Hupp | Production | 3.5836 | 23.44 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 3.1907 | 12.85 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 41.94 |
| 12 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 2.8369 | 31.02 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.29 |
2This Is EasyComstock · 16 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 6.2655 | 12.13 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 6.1115 | 13.09 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 5.5402 | 14.44 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.74 |
| 4 | Chad Moore | Open | 5.4311 | 14.73 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.09 |
| 5 | Steve Delia👊 | Carry Optics | 4.9287 | 15.42 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.93 |
| 6 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 4.8796 | 15.78 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.87 |
| 7 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 4.8417 | 16.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.82 |
| 8 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 4.7142 | 16.97 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.71 |
| 9 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 4.3526 | 18.38 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.58 |
| 10 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 4.0816 | 19.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.12 |
| 11 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 4.0625 | 19.20 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.87 |
| 12 | John Hupp | Production | 3.9849 | 18.57 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Delia DelightComstock · 28 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Moore | Open | 5.9518 | 19.49 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 5.7608 | 22.74 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.51 |
| 3 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 5.4986 | 24.37 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.34 |
| 4 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 5.4468 | 23.50 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 5.0761 | 23.64 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.47 |
| 6 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 4.9025 | 19.99 | 10 · 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.01 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 4.6252 | 25.08 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.88 |
| 8 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 4.4957 | 24.69 | 15 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.75 |
| 9 | Steve Delia👊 | Carry Optics | 4.2488 | 22.83 | 15 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.21 |
| 10 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | 3.6508 | 31.50 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.84 |
| 11 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 3.2667 | 41.02 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.96 |
| 12 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 3.1591 | 43.05 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.20 |
4Hupp ChallengeComstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Moore | Open | 6.1205 | 21.24 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 5.6471 | 25.50 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | John Hupp | Production | 5.4615 | 26.00 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 5.4255 | 28.20 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.83 |
| 5 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 5.2569 | 25.11 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 148.94 |
| 6 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 5.0559 | 22.35 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 132.17 |
| 7 | Steve Delia👊 | Carry Optics | 5.0057 | 26.37 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.83 |
| 8 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 4.6601 | 33.69 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.82 |
| 9 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 4.1422 | 30.66 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.36 |
| 10 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 4.1121 | 22.13 | 14 · 12 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.51 |
| 11 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | 4.0870 | 37.68 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.80 |
| 12 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 3.6052 | 44.38 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.15 |
5The Last 7 Best CountComstock · 28 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 10.6773 | 12.55 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 9.7739 | 13.71 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Chad Moore | Open | 9.4664 | 11.62 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.12 |
| 4 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 9.2454 | 14.71 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.43 |
| 5 | John Hupp | Production | 8.3333 | 13.92 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 8.1967 | 14.03 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.47 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 7.6689 | 13.17 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.85 |
| 8 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 7.5980 | 12.24 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 9 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 7.1766 | 10.59 | 14 · 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 102.80 |
| 10 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | 7.0922 | 19.74 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.59 |
| 11 | Steve Delia👊 | Carry Optics | 6.8882 | 16.55 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.67 |
| 12 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 6.5934 | 20.93 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.44 |
6Kazda Rythm and BluesComstock · 21 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Moore | Open | 3.8384 | 24.75 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Josh Eggleston | Carry Optics | 3.3358 | 26.68 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 3.2914 | 30.99 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.04 |
| 4 | Dave Campbell😁 | Carry Optics | 3.2423 | 27.45 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.06 |
| 5 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 3.1250 | 25.92 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.48 |
| 6 | Brandt Delia🤛 | Open | 3.0229 | 32.75 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.69 |
| 7 | David Pritchett😃 | Carry Optics | 2.9256 | 28.37 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.09 |
| 8 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 2.6556 | 37.28 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.59 |
| 9 | James Gambill | Carry Optics | 2.6422 | 32.17 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.17 |
| 10 | John Hupp | Production | 2.5936 | 26.99 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 1.8728 | 33.64 | 4 · 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.95 |
| 12 | Jake Hupp | Carry Optics | 1.7043 | 19.95 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 53.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paper-n-Plates | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | This Is Easy | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Delia Delight | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Hupp Challenge | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | The Last 7 Best Count | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Kazda Rythm and Blues | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from Hardcore Handgunners
- Dec 14, 2025Roseburg Rod And Gun Club Rrgc USPSA Dec 14, 2025 20 shooters
- Sep 14, 2025ROSEBURG ROD AND GUN CLUB RRGC USPSA Sep 14, 2025 13 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025USPSA Aug 10, 2025 11 shooters
- Jul 13, 2025Roseburg Rod And Gun Club Rrgc USPSA Jul 13, 2025 14 shooters
- Jun 8, 2025Roseburg Rod And Gun Club Rrgc USPSA Jun 08, 2025 14 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025Roseburg Rod And Gun Club Rrgc USPSA Apr 13, 2025 18 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D5U11