Jun 1, 2019 · Level I
Trofeo Fiestas Club de Tiro Granollers 01-02-06-19
Shooters
34
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joan Minguillon | Standard | Minor | 423.47 | 1 | |
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar04598 | Production | Minor | 408.62 | 1 | |
| 1 | Victor Riubrugent01330 | Open | Major | 404.79 | 1 | |
| 1 | Emilio Tena03505 | Optics Production | Minor | 402.21 | 1 | |
| 1 | Javier Honrubia de la Cruz10022 | Classic | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pere Puchol5062 | Open | Major | 394.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Diego Cruz membrivez2258 | Optics Production | Minor | 386.22 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jordi Contel5058 | Production | U | Minor | 383.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Lluís Durán Aisa09583 | Standard | Minor | 376.49 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sergio Esteban Lombao09622 | Optics Production | Minor | 382.90 | 3 | |
| 3 | Francesc Rectoret3321 | Production | Minor | 363.20 | 3 | |
| 3 | Manuel Mir Valverde3244 | Standard | Minor | 327.56 | 3 | |
| 3 | JORDI RAICH05047 | Open | Major | 327.24 | 3 | |
| 4 | Borrallo Joan3366 | Optics Production | Minor | 366.59 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jose maria valero10088 | Production | Minor | 359.09 | 4 | |
| 4 | Paqui Haro | Standard | Minor | 317.08 | 4 | |
| 4 | Horaci Bernabe Pardo | Open | U | Major | 270.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Juan Requena04588 | Production | Minor | 337.68 | 5 | |
| 5 | Carles Segarra Aguilà04917 | Standard | Minor | 283.26 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jose Leal | Open | U | Major | 217.46 | 5 |
| 6 | Cesar Landeira04716 | Production | Minor | 320.53 | 6 | |
| 7 | Pedro Luis Patón10559 | Production | Minor | 307.64 | 7 | |
| 8 | Manuel Valverde lopez04638 | Production | Minor | 304.03 | 8 | |
| 9 | Montse Fernandez3443 | Production | Minor | 254.76 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jesus Martínez Sandoval00742 | Production | Minor | 249.95 | 10 | |
| 11 | Javier Cabre04599 | Production | Minor | 248.91 | 11 | |
| 12 | alfonso torres diaz4662 | Production | U | Minor | 210.70 | 12 |
| 13 | Oriol Braso Manen | Production | U | Minor | 153.68 | 13 |
| 14 | bruno muela04551 | Production | Minor | 114.57 | 14 | |
| 15 | Eduardo Balada4550 | Production | Minor | 93.75 | 15 | |
| 16 | Carlos Castillo04463 | Production | Minor | 86.09 | 16 | |
| 17 | Laura Sanchez | Production | Minor | 58.83 | 17 | |
| 18 | Ignacio Sanchez Garcia-Porrero04510 | Production | U | Minor | 47.41 | 18 |
| 19 | Oliver Jurado5102 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Javier Honrubia de la Cruz10022 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.27 | 3.05 | 3.03 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor Riubrugent01330 · 1 overall | Major | 4.86 | 5.23 | 8.90 | 6.35 | 404.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pere Puchol5062 · 2 overall | Major | 4.86 | 5.01 | 8.75 | 5.92 | 394.42 | 97.4 | |
| 3 | JORDI RAICH05047 · 3 overall | Major | 4.44 | 3.87 | 7.10 | 4.35 | 327.24 | 80.8 | |
| 4 | Horaci Bernabe Pardo · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 5.86 | 9.29 | 7.11 | 270.00 | 66.7 |
| 5 | Jose Leal · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.56 | 2.72 | 7.86 | 1.77 | 217.46 | 53.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emilio Tena03505 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 4.62 | 7.02 | 4.63 | 402.21 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Diego Cruz membrivez2258 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.69 | 4.86 | 7.17 | 6.42 | 386.22 | 96.0 | |
| 3 | Sergio Esteban Lombao09622 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.04 | 4.77 | 6.93 | 5.53 | 382.90 | 95.2 | |
| 4 | Borrallo Joan3366 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 4.03 | 7.12 | 4.47 | 366.59 | 91.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar04598 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 5.20 | 9.64 | 5.11 | 408.62 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jordi Contel5058 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 4.31 | 9.44 | 5.88 | 383.49 | 93.8 |
| 3 | Francesc Rectoret3321 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.75 | 4.28 | 4.07 | 5.37 | 363.20 | 88.9 | |
| 4 | Jose maria valero10088 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.95 | 4.21 | 6.88 | 6.01 | 359.09 | 87.9 | |
| 5 | Juan Requena04588 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 4.71 | 7.87 | 3.87 | 337.68 | 82.6 | |
| 6 | Cesar Landeira04716 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 3.47 | 6.62 | 5.09 | 320.53 | 78.4 | |
| 7 | Pedro Luis Patón10559 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 3.91 | 7.09 | 3.81 | 307.64 | 75.3 | |
| 8 | Manuel Valverde lopez04638 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 3.13 | 7.77 | 4.66 | 304.03 | 74.4 | |
| 9 | Montse Fernandez3443 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 3.66 | 7.78 | 3.31 | 254.76 | 62.4 | |
| 10 | Jesus Martínez Sandoval00742 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 3.03 | 6.19 | 3.89 | 249.95 | 61.2 | |
| 11 | Javier Cabre04599 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 3.86 | 7.63 | 5.22 | 248.91 | 60.9 | |
| 12 | alfonso torres diaz4662 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 3.31 | 4.78 | 4.09 | 210.70 | 51.6 |
| 13 | Oriol Braso Manen · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.62 | 3.14 | 3.02 | 2.53 | 153.68 | 37.6 |
| 14 | bruno muela04551 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.82 | 2.61 | 0.98 | 0.91 | 114.57 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | Eduardo Balada4550 · 15 overall | Minor | 0.80 | 1.44 | 1.37 | 1.66 | 93.75 | 22.9 | |
| 16 | Carlos Castillo04463 · 16 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.87 | 2.50 | 1.73 | 86.09 | 21.1 | |
| 17 | Laura Sanchez · 17 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.66 | 0.00 | 1.21 | 58.83 | 14.4 | |
| 18 | Ignacio Sanchez Garcia-Porrero04510 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.21 | 1.30 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 47.41 | 11.6 |
| 19 | Oliver Jurado5102 · 19 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joan Minguillon · 1 overall | Minor | 4.66 | 4.50 | 5.71 | 5.48 | 423.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lluís Durán Aisa09583 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 4.38 | 6.41 | 4.62 | 376.49 | 88.9 | |
| 3 | Manuel Mir Valverde3244 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 3.81 | 6.12 | 4.01 | 327.56 | 77.3 | |
| 4 | Paqui Haro · 4 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 3.72 | 5.14 | 4.41 | 317.08 | 74.9 | |
| 5 | Carles Segarra Aguilà04917 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 3.86 | 4.51 | 4.45 | 283.26 | 66.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ejercicio 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emilio Tena | Optics Production | 5.0847 | 29.50 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Pere Puchol | Open | 4.8616 | 29.62 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Victor Riubrugent | Open | 4.8588 | 30.46 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.91 |
| 4 | Francesc Rectoret | Production | 4.7501 | 28.21 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Joan Minguillon | Standard | 4.6617 | 30.89 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Borrallo Joan | Optics Production | 4.5246 | 30.50 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.38 |
| 7 | JORDI RAICH | Open | 4.4374 | 31.55 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.04 |
| 8 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 4.4258 | 33.44 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.08 |
| 9 | Jordi Contel | Production | 4.1640 | 31.70 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.26 |
| 10 | Sergio Esteban Lombao | Optics Production | 4.0448 | 32.14 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.28 |
| 11 | Jose maria valero | Production | 3.9478 | 34.45 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.98 |
| 12 | Cesar Landeira | Production | 3.7542 | 38.89 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.45 |
2Ejercicio 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabe Pardo | Open | 5.8595 | 23.21 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Victor Riubrugent | Open | 5.2300 | 25.43 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.96 |
| 3 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 5.1979 | 25.01 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Pere Puchol | Open | 5.0094 | 26.55 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.69 |
| 5 | Diego Cruz membrivez | Optics Production | 4.8604 | 27.57 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Sergio Esteban Lombao | Optics Production | 4.7703 | 28.51 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.40 |
| 7 | Juan Requena | Production | 4.7067 | 29.32 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.77 |
| 8 | Emilio Tena | Optics Production | 4.6164 | 29.46 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.97 |
| 9 | Joan Minguillon | Standard | 4.5009 | 27.55 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Lluís Durán Aisa | Standard | 4.3822 | 27.84 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.31 |
| 11 | Jordi Contel | Production | 4.3062 | 29.26 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.98 |
| 12 | Francesc Rectoret | Production | 4.2774 | 24.08 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.21 |
3Ejercicio 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 9.6429 | 5.60 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jordi Contel | Production | 9.4406 | 5.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.74 |
| 3 | Horaci Bernabe Pardo | Open | 9.2905 | 5.92 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Victor Riubrugent | Open | 8.8962 | 6.07 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.45 |
| 5 | Pere Puchol | Open | 8.7520 | 6.17 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 6 | Juan Requena | Production | 7.8740 | 6.35 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.99 |
| 7 | Jose Leal | Open | 7.8635 | 6.74 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.78 |
| 8 | Montse Fernandez | Production | 7.7760 | 6.43 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.38 |
| 9 | Manuel Valverde lopez | Production | 7.7670 | 7.21 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.33 |
| 10 | Javier Cabre | Production | 7.6294 | 7.34 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.47 |
| 11 | Diego Cruz membrivez | Optics Production | 7.1749 | 6.69 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Borrallo Joan | Optics Production | 7.1197 | 6.18 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
4Ejercicio 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabe Pardo | Open | 7.1130 | 9.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Diego Cruz membrivez | Optics Production | 6.4151 | 10.60 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Victor Riubrugent | Open | 6.3477 | 10.87 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.47 |
| 4 | Jose maria valero | Production | 6.0055 | 10.99 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Pere Puchol | Open | 5.9150 | 10.82 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.21 |
| 6 | Jordi Contel | Production | 5.8771 | 11.23 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.50 |
| 7 | Sergio Esteban Lombao | Optics Production | 5.5258 | 11.22 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.30 |
| 8 | Joan Minguillon | Standard | 5.4845 | 10.94 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Francesc Rectoret | Production | 5.3746 | 12.28 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.65 |
| 10 | Javier Cabre | Production | 5.2215 | 12.64 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.86 |
| 11 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 5.1084 | 12.92 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
| 12 | Cesar Landeira | Production | 5.0861 | 12.19 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejercicio 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Ejercicio 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Ejercicio 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Ejercicio 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6