Jul 4, 2018 · Level I
Viikkokisa Jul 04, 2018
Shooters
17
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen1967 | Revolver | U | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikael Rönnqvist3405 | Standard | U | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mika Marjamäki3698 | Open | U | Major | 466.82 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonas Lundvik4450 | Production | U | Minor | 456.60 | 1 |
| 2 | Thomas Nummelin2578 | Open | U | Major | 446.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Esa Blom3184 | Production | U | Minor | 442.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Mauri Sevola3631 | Revolver | U | Major | 303.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Ville Alakotila | Standard | U | Minor | 239.23 | 2 |
| 3 | Timo Paananen5158 | Production | U | Minor | 424.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Vesa Kosola1223 | Open | U | Minor | 404.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Rami Viidanoja4617 | Revolver | U | Minor | 294.87 | 3 |
| 4 | Hannu Maunula | Production | U | Minor | 411.54 | 4 |
| 5 | Emily Blom4885 | Production | U | Minor | 362.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Janne Vuorela5800 | Production | U | Minor | 351.79 | 6 |
| 7 | Matti Mikkola2526 | Production | U | Minor | 348.83 | 7 |
| 8 | Tomi Kivisaari3697 | Production | U | Minor | 340.47 | 8 |
| 9 | Joakim Pistol5548 | Production | U | Minor | 206.01 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Marjamäki3698 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.83 | 4.46 | 4.42 | 7.07 | 2.46 | 466.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Nummelin2578 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.14 | 4.02 | 4.54 | 5.90 | 2.91 | 446.93 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Vesa Kosola1223 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 3.25 | 4.04 | 4.97 | 3.17 | 404.94 | 86.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonas Lundvik4450 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 3.96 | 5.58 | 5.37 | 3.70 | 456.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Esa Blom3184 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 3.55 | 5.37 | 6.48 | 2.39 | 442.40 | 96.9 |
| 3 | Timo Paananen5158 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 4.29 | 3.36 | 5.09 | 3.59 | 424.35 | 92.9 |
| 4 | Hannu Maunula · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 3.74 | 4.08 | 5.38 | 3.72 | 411.54 | 90.1 |
| 5 | Emily Blom4885 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 3.28 | 3.07 | 4.76 | 3.43 | 362.67 | 79.4 |
| 6 | Janne Vuorela5800 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 3.48 | 3.43 | 4.42 | 2.96 | 351.79 | 77.0 |
| 7 | Matti Mikkola2526 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 2.75 | 4.07 | 4.74 | 2.57 | 348.83 | 76.4 |
| 8 | Tomi Kivisaari3697 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 1.82 | 3.52 | 5.74 | 3.10 | 340.47 | 74.6 |
| 9 | Joakim Pistol5548 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 1.71 | 1.40 | 3.07 | 2.27 | 206.01 | 45.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen1967 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 2.46 | 4.09 | 4.71 | 2.89 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mauri Sevola3631 · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.22 | 1.91 | 1.93 | 2.58 | 2.11 | 303.95 | 61.4 |
| 3 | Rami Viidanoja4617 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.52 | 2.09 | 2.25 | 2.29 | 1.73 | 294.87 | 59.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Rönnqvist3405 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.04 | 3.35 | 4.12 | 6.46 | 3.21 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ville Alakotila · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 2.11 | 0.32 | 3.38 | 2.44 | 239.23 | 48.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 3.6128 | 14.67 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Thomas Nummelin | Open | 3.1404 | 16.24 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.81 |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 3.0443 | 15.11 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Niskanen | Revolver | 2.8840 | 16.99 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Esa Blom | Production | 2.8399 | 16.55 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Mika Marjamäki | Open | 2.8269 | 16.98 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.03 |
| 7 | Tomi Kivisaari | Production | 2.7373 | 17.17 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.01 |
| 8 | Timo Paananen | Production | 2.6850 | 16.76 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.00 |
| 9 | Jonas Lundvik | Production | 2.5609 | 16.01 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 10 | Matti Mikkola | Production | 2.2670 | 19.85 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.91 |
| 11 | Emily Blom | Production | 2.1494 | 18.61 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.63 |
| 12 | Hannu Maunula | Production | 2.0185 | 17.34 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.09 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Marjamäki | Open | 4.4603 | 29.37 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Timo Paananen | Production | 4.2861 | 33.13 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Nummelin | Open | 4.0154 | 28.64 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 144.04 |
| 4 | Jonas Lundvik | Production | 3.9607 | 30.55 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.85 |
| 5 | Hannu Maunula | Production | 3.7433 | 37.40 | 26 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.74 |
| 6 | Esa Blom | Production | 3.5537 | 34.33 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.66 |
| 7 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 3.4822 | 39.63 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.99 |
| 8 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 3.3513 | 35.21 | 24 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Emily Blom | Production | 3.2828 | 36.25 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.54 |
| 10 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 3.2483 | 43.10 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.52 |
| 11 | Matti Mikkola | Production | 2.7547 | 37.39 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 102.83 |
| 12 | Jussi Niskanen | Revolver | 2.4590 | 46.36 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonas Lundvik | Production | 5.5844 | 15.40 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Esa Blom | Production | 5.3743 | 15.63 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.24 |
| 3 | Thomas Nummelin | Open | 4.5410 | 20.48 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mika Marjamäki | Open | 4.4191 | 20.14 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.31 |
| 5 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 4.1204 | 18.93 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Jussi Niskanen | Revolver | 4.0854 | 21.54 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Maunula | Production | 4.0761 | 22.08 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.99 |
| 8 | Matti Mikkola | Production | 4.0698 | 20.64 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.88 |
| 9 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 4.0388 | 18.57 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.94 |
| 10 | Tomi Kivisaari | Production | 3.5242 | 24.97 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.11 |
| 11 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 3.4310 | 23.90 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.44 |
| 12 | Timo Paananen | Production | 3.3599 | 17.56 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.17 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Marjamäki | Open | 7.0667 | 15.00 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Esa Blom | Production | 6.4777 | 17.29 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 6.4619 | 15.63 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Thomas Nummelin | Open | 5.8983 | 18.48 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.16 |
| 5 | Tomi Kivisaari | Production | 5.7393 | 20.56 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.32 |
| 6 | Hannu Maunula | Production | 5.3828 | 21.55 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.72 |
| 7 | Jonas Lundvik | Production | 5.3705 | 20.11 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.49 |
| 8 | Timo Paananen | Production | 5.0924 | 20.03 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.34 |
| 9 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 4.9748 | 17.89 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.48 |
| 10 | Emily Blom | Production | 4.7642 | 20.36 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.26 |
| 11 | Matti Mikkola | Production | 4.7425 | 19.61 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.85 |
| 12 | Jussi Niskanen | Revolver | 4.7107 | 24.20 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Maunula | Production | 3.7221 | 16.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jonas Lundvik | Production | 3.7011 | 14.05 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.66 |
| 3 | Timo Paananen | Production | 3.5887 | 14.49 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.85 |
| 4 | Emily Blom | Production | 3.4279 | 16.92 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 5 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 3.2145 | 17.11 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 3.1746 | 17.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Tomi Kivisaari | Production | 3.1024 | 19.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.01 |
| 8 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 2.9596 | 17.57 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 9 | Thomas Nummelin | Open | 2.9058 | 19.96 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.92 |
| 10 | Jussi Niskanen | Revolver | 2.8911 | 19.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Matti Mikkola | Production | 2.5655 | 17.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.36 |
| 12 | Mika Marjamäki | Open | 2.4590 | 13.42 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 46.48 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Vasa Skyttegille – Vaasan Ampujat r.f.
- Jun 27, 2026VS-VA _IPSC Jun 27, 2026 10 shooters
- Dec 6, 2025VS-VA_IPSC Dec 06, 2025 11 shooters
- Nov 29, 2025VS-VA_IPSC Nov 29, 2025 6 shooters
- Nov 22, 2025VS-VA_IPSC Nov 22, 2025 9 shooters
- Nov 15, 2025VS-VA_IPSC Nov 15, 2025 8 shooters
- Nov 8, 2025VS-VA_IPSC Nov 08, 2025 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17