Jul 19, 2026 · Level I
Double Tap - IPSC Clubshoot - 19 July 2026
Shooters
54
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 | PCC | Visitor | Minor | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 | Open | Double Tap Member | Major | 595.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Themba Sefolo6910 | Standard | Double Tap Member | Minor | 588.08 | 1 |
| 1 | Corbin Julius7258 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 587.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 | Production | Double Tap Member | Minor | 581.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 576.18 | 1 |
| 2 | Andrian Dreyer6894 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 574.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Wikus Harmse6623 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 547.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Louw Meintjes6876 | Open | Double Tap Member | Major | 531.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Johan Louw7941 | Production | Double Tap Member | Minor | 518.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony Theodoridis | Standard | Double Tap Member | Minor | 495.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Johan Carelse6241 | PCC | Double Tap Member | Minor | 470.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Deon Basson6617 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 500.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton6709 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 495.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Thomas Brown7031 | Production | Double Tap Member | Minor | 490.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Marie Brummer7099 | Open | Double Tap Member | Major | 460.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Jean-Pierre Rossouw7758 | PCC | Double Tap Member | Minor | 443.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Lorraine Makwela6911 | Standard | Double Tap Member | Minor | 347.61 | 3 |
| 4 | Christoffel du Toit4522 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 496.72 | 4 |
| 4 | Marius Visser6665 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 494.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Reon Du Plessis7725 | Production | Double Tap Member | Minor | 452.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Chantelle Rossouw7882 | PCC | Double Tap Member | Minor | 415.74 | 4 |
| 4 | Theo Badenhorst6654 | Open | Double Tap Member | Major | 367.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Melissa Winter | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 234.93 | 4 |
| 5 | Clint Niemand | Optics (Standard) | Visitor | Minor | 440.36 | 5 |
| 5 | Fanus Lategan1254 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 428.73 | 5 |
| 5 | Ian Harris7184 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 421.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 | PCC | Visitor | Minor | 404.40 | 5 |
| 5 | yunus Mayet | Open | Visitor | Minor | 275.15 | 5 |
| 6 | Pierre Van Graan7908 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 438.76 | 6 |
| 6 | Johan van Niekerk | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 411.40 | 6 |
| 6 | Karen Brown7026 | Production | Double Tap Member | Minor | 398.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Josh Rudman | PCC | Double Tap Member | Minor | 390.14 | 6 |
| 6 | Genevieve Meintjes6669 | Open | Double Tap Member | Major | 271.24 | 6 |
| 7 | Shaun Hanekom7957 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 418.63 | 7 |
| 7 | Dylan Hadassin | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 396.34 | 7 |
| 7 | Dean Fleming | Production | Visitor | Minor | 326.15 | 7 |
| 7 | John Wick | PCC | Double Tap Member | Minor | 184.63 | 7 |
| 8 | Jaco Bouwer | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 406.91 | 8 |
| 8 | Dylan Hunter | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 393.98 | 8 |
| 9 | Milez Glenton | Optics (Standard) | Visitor | Minor | 392.90 | 9 |
| 9 | Henri Gastrow | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 346.34 | 9 |
| 10 | Gordon Vorster7464 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 366.27 | 10 |
| 10 | Olebile Sefolo7356 | Production Optics | Double Tap Member | Minor | 335.89 | 10 |
| 11 | Stefan Kruger | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 323.37 | 11 |
| 11 | mohamed Latib | Optics (Standard) | Visitor | Minor | 313.77 | 11 |
| 12 | Justin Mancer | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 323.12 | 12 |
| 12 | Hennie Janse van Vuuren7354 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 235.88 | 12 |
| 13 | Alewyn Carstens | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 301.95 | 13 |
| 13 | Francisco Nunes7317 | Optics (Standard) | Double Tap Member | Minor | 173.62 | 13 |
| 14 | Basheer Mayet | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 260.38 | 14 |
| 15 | Sean Julyan | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 247.07 | 15 |
| 16 | Cindy Julius | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 222.13 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 · 1 overall | Double Tap Member | Major | 8.30 | 6.89 | 8.43 | 3.88 | 6.98 | 595.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louw Meintjes6876 · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Major | 6.65 | 7.19 | 6.37 | 3.86 | 6.06 | 531.12 | 89.2 |
| 3 | Marie Brummer7099 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Major | 6.17 | 5.52 | 5.12 | 3.37 | 5.68 | 460.68 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Theo Badenhorst6654 · 4 overall | Double Tap Member | Major | 6.29 | 5.58 | 5.14 | 1.68 | 3.35 | 367.67 | 61.7 |
| 5 | yunus Mayet · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.87 | 3.66 | 1.79 | 2.20 | 4.64 | 275.15 | 46.2 |
| 6 | Genevieve Meintjes6669 · 6 overall | Double Tap Member | Major | 4.42 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 2.19 | 4.28 | 271.24 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 · 1 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 6.76 | 6.03 | 5.69 | 3.86 | 6.44 | 576.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wikus Harmse6623 · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 6.05 | 6.50 | 4.31 | 3.94 | 6.44 | 547.22 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton6709 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.98 | 5.36 | 4.48 | 4.17 | 5.18 | 495.97 | 86.1 |
| 4 | Marius Visser6665 · 4 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.43 | 5.74 | 6.07 | 3.45 | 5.59 | 494.80 | 85.9 |
| 5 | Clint Niemand · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.45 | 5.24 | 4.90 | 2.46 | 4.42 | 440.36 | 76.4 |
| 6 | Pierre Van Graan7908 · 6 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.35 | 5.66 | 3.58 | 2.47 | 5.35 | 438.76 | 76.2 |
| 7 | Shaun Hanekom7957 · 7 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.44 | 4.60 | 3.94 | 2.99 | 3.43 | 418.63 | 72.7 |
| 8 | Jaco Bouwer · 8 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.13 | 4.37 | 5.30 | 2.25 | 3.68 | 406.91 | 70.6 |
| 9 | Milez Glenton · 9 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.56 | 5.29 | 3.92 | 2.86 | 5.81 | 392.90 | 68.2 |
| 10 | Gordon Vorster7464 · 10 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 3.94 | 3.99 | 4.28 | 1.99 | 4.87 | 366.27 | 63.6 |
| 11 | mohamed Latib · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.41 | 3.68 | 3.48 | 2.31 | 5.72 | 313.77 | 54.5 |
| 12 | Hennie Janse van Vuuren7354 · 12 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 3.22 | 2.73 | 1.50 | 1.48 | 2.76 | 235.88 | 40.9 |
| 13 | Francisco Nunes7317 · 13 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 2.81 | 2.07 | 2.64 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 173.62 | 30.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Bruce Pan · 14 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 7.12 | 7.92 | 7.80 | 6.18 | 7.62 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Carelse6241 · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.30 | 7.80 | 5.54 | 5.01 | 5.14 | 470.24 | 78.4 |
| 3 | Jean-Pierre Rossouw7758 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.16 | 5.81 | 5.16 | 5.14 | 5.39 | 443.38 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Chantelle Rossouw7882 · 4 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.17 | 5.47 | 5.12 | 5.31 | 5.02 | 415.74 | 69.3 |
| 5 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.70 | 4.93 | 5.45 | 5.57 | 4.72 | 404.40 | 67.4 |
| 6 | Josh Rudman · 6 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.62 | 4.70 | 3.84 | 5.32 | 4.21 | 390.14 | 65.0 |
| 7 | John Wick · 7 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 0.82 | 0.04 | 3.06 | 3.89 | 2.82 | 184.63 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 · 1 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 7.82 | 5.46 | 6.82 | 4.61 | 6.70 | 581.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Louw7941 · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 6.31 | 6.67 | 6.10 | 3.84 | 5.63 | 518.67 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Thomas Brown7031 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.26 | 4.47 | 6.10 | 4.21 | 6.63 | 490.58 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Reon Du Plessis7725 · 4 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.23 | 5.70 | 5.29 | 3.13 | 5.89 | 452.44 | 77.8 |
| 5 | Fanus Lategan1254 · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.85 | 6.09 | 4.85 | 3.61 | 5.22 | 428.73 | 73.7 |
| 6 | Karen Brown7026 · 6 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.73 | 6.46 | 5.36 | 2.48 | 3.53 | 398.93 | 68.6 |
| 7 | Dean Fleming · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.86 | 4.91 | 3.61 | 1.86 | 4.35 | 326.15 | 56.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corbin Julius7258 · 1 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 8.11 | 7.30 | 6.98 | 4.60 | 6.37 | 587.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrian Dreyer6894 · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 7.66 | 6.73 | 6.35 | 4.67 | 7.16 | 574.74 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Deon Basson6617 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.95 | 7.18 | 4.11 | 4.42 | 6.57 | 500.74 | 85.3 |
| 4 | Christoffel du Toit4522 · 4 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.72 | 6.92 | 5.08 | 4.18 | 6.43 | 496.72 | 84.6 |
| 5 | Ian Harris7184 · 5 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.47 | 4.23 | 4.22 | 4.53 | 5.50 | 421.23 | 71.8 |
| 6 | Johan van Niekerk · 6 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 5.42 | 4.90 | 5.23 | 3.26 | 4.64 | 411.40 | 70.1 |
| 7 | Dylan Hadassin · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 0.45 | 5.96 | 6.95 | 4.55 | 4.98 | 396.34 | 67.5 |
| 8 | Dylan Hunter · 8 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.98 | 5.67 | 4.94 | 2.51 | 5.22 | 393.98 | 67.1 |
| 9 | Henri Gastrow · 9 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.94 | 5.47 | 2.99 | 2.60 | 3.76 | 346.34 | 59.0 |
| 10 | Olebile Sefolo7356 · 10 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 3.79 | 4.56 | 4.50 | 1.69 | 6.08 | 335.89 | 57.2 |
| 11 | Stefan Kruger · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.58 | 4.03 | 3.98 | 2.76 | 5.53 | 323.37 | 55.1 |
| 12 | Justin Mancer · 12 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.01 | 5.06 | 0.92 | 3.22 | 4.44 | 323.12 | 55.0 |
| 13 | Alewyn Carstens · 13 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.90 | 3.87 | 4.00 | 1.92 | 4.14 | 301.95 | 51.4 |
| 14 | Basheer Mayet · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.68 | 1.58 | 3.48 | 1.87 | 4.35 | 260.38 | 44.4 |
| 15 | Sean Julyan · 15 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.73 | 2.75 | 2.91 | 2.09 | 3.65 | 247.07 | 42.1 |
| 16 | Cindy Julius · 16 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.10 | 3.95 | 2.12 | 1.12 | 3.10 | 222.13 | 37.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Themba Sefolo6910 · 1 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 4.60 | 3.68 | 4.05 | 3.18 | 4.37 | 588.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony Theodoridis · 2 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 3.57 | 4.17 | 4.02 | 2.33 | 3.08 | 495.64 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Lorraine Makwela6911 · 3 overall | Double Tap Member | Minor | 2.22 | 3.33 | 0.89 | 2.10 | 3.23 | 347.61 | 59.1 |
| 4 | Melissa Winter · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.56 | 2.41 | 1.28 | 1.06 | 1.95 | 234.93 | 40.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 8.2974 | 18.56 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 8.1110 | 18.74 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 7.8246 | 18.02 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 7.6600 | 19.06 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.10 |
| 5 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.1220 | 20.50 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Malcolm Bell | Optics (Standard) | 6.7611 | 21.89 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Louw Meintjes | Open | 6.6507 | 20.90 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.25 |
| 8 | Johan Louw | Production | 6.3083 | 22.51 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.99 |
| 9 | Theo Badenhorst | Open | 6.2931 | 23.20 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.35 |
| 10 | Marie Brummer | Open | 6.1658 | 24.49 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.90 |
| 11 | Wikus Harmse | Optics (Standard) | 6.0470 | 20.01 | 22 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 143.10 |
| 12 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 5.9505 | 25.88 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.38 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.9160 | 12.38 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Johan Carelse | PCC | 7.8049 | 12.30 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.60 |
| 3 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 7.2958 | 12.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Louw Meintjes | Open | 7.1915 | 13.21 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 7.1770 | 12.54 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.37 |
| 6 | Christoffel du Toit | Production Optics | 6.9237 | 12.71 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.90 |
| 7 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 6.8864 | 13.65 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.76 |
| 8 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 6.7287 | 13.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.23 |
| 9 | Johan Louw | Production | 6.6667 | 14.10 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Wikus Harmse | Optics (Standard) | 6.4965 | 12.93 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Karen Brown | Production | 6.4649 | 14.54 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.97 |
| 12 | Fanus Lategan | Production | 6.0870 | 16.10 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.30 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 8.4349 | 10.67 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.7978 | 11.67 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 6.9839 | 13.03 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Dylan Hadassin | Production Optics | 6.9531 | 12.80 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.58 |
| 5 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.8235 | 12.75 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Louw Meintjes | Open | 6.3708 | 13.97 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.75 |
| 7 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 6.3525 | 14.64 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.41 |
| 8 | Johan Louw | Production | 6.0967 | 14.27 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.88 |
| 9 | Thomas Brown | Production | 6.0967 | 14.27 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.88 |
| 10 | Marius Visser | Optics (Standard) | 6.0665 | 15.33 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Malcolm Bell | Optics (Standard) | 5.6911 | 15.99 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.12 |
| 12 | Johan Carelse | PCC | 5.5379 | 15.71 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.47 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 29 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 6.1781 | 23.47 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Lorraine du Plessis | PCC | 5.5729 | 25.66 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.80 |
| 3 | Josh Rudman | PCC | 5.3175 | 26.14 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.80 |
| 4 | Chantelle Rossouw | PCC | 5.3127 | 26.54 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.69 |
| 5 | Jean-Pierre Rossouw | PCC | 5.1383 | 27.83 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.60 |
| 6 | Johan Carelse | PCC | 5.0097 | 25.75 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.58 |
| 7 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 4.6658 | 30.22 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 4.6143 | 28.39 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 4.6039 | 28.02 | 23 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.08 |
| 10 | Dylan Hadassin | Production Optics | 4.5520 | 27.90 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.46 |
| 11 | Ian Harris | Production Optics | 4.5269 | 29.38 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.68 |
| 12 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 4.4193 | 29.19 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.34 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.6220 | 13.12 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 7.1585 | 13.69 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 6.9817 | 14.18 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.6999 | 14.03 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Thomas Brown | Production | 6.6253 | 14.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.89 |
| 6 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 6.5660 | 15.23 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.72 |
| 7 | Malcolm Bell | Optics (Standard) | 6.4431 | 15.21 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Wikus Harmse | Optics (Standard) | 6.4389 | 15.22 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.93 |
| 9 | Christoffel du Toit | Production Optics | 6.4300 | 14.93 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.82 |
| 10 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 6.3660 | 15.08 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.93 |
| 11 | Olebile Sefolo | Production Optics | 6.0773 | 14.48 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.90 |
| 12 | Louw Meintjes | Open | 6.0568 | 15.85 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.75 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0