Oct 31, 2019 · Level I
HDR Outlaw Oct 31, 2019
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale WrightA75756 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt TurnerA118246 | Open | U | Major | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Zachary WrightA109246 | Production | C | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | U | Major | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mitchell HoffA110722 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 283.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Greg LeitnerA115760 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 146.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 126.07 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale WrightA75756 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.83 | 7.79 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mitchell HoffA110722 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.98 | 7.75 | 283.04 | 94.3 |
| 3 | Greg LeitnerA115760 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 3.66 | 146.85 | 49.0 |
| 4 | Nick Zimmerman · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 4.04 | 126.07 | 42.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt TurnerA118246 · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.34 | 8.29 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary WrightA109246 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.44 | 6.33 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Lawrence · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.37 | 3.99 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale Wright | Carry Optics | 7.8320 | 17.62 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 6.9822 | 16.90 | 18 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.72 |
| 3 | Zachary Wright | Production | 6.4378 | 18.64 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Matt Turner | Open | 6.3362 | 19.57 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | 4.3693 | 30.44 | 15 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 3.9873 | 28.34 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.37 |
| 7 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 2.5178 | 33.76 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 48.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Turner | Open | 8.2873 | 16.29 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Dale Wright | Carry Optics | 7.7864 | 17.98 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 7.7510 | 17.03 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.32 |
| 4 | Zachary Wright | Production | 6.3250 | 18.34 | 16 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 4.0411 | 31.18 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.85 |
| 6 | Dave Lawrence | Single Stack | 3.9920 | 30.06 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 3.6589 | 29.79 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from HAMMER DOWN RANGE
- Mar 12, 2020HDR Outlaw Mar 12, 2020 15 shooters
- Feb 27, 2020HDR Outlaw Feb 27, 2020 19 shooters
- Feb 6, 2020HDR Outlaw Feb 06, 2020 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020HDR OUTLAW Jan 30, 2020 15 shooters
- Jan 23, 2020HDR Outlaw Jan 23, 2020 16 shooters
- Jan 9, 2020HDR Outlaw Jan 09, 2020 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U6