May 30, 2022 · Level I
Tuscola Mini Match May 30, 2022
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | paul keslerA108550 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Raymond Levi | Limited | U | Major | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary SchultheisA99369 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brad RaineyTY104695 | Open | C | Major | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ron Champagne | PCC | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Troy Oliver | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 264.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Pete Smith | Limited | U | Major | 259.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Kaden Bruce | Open | U | Minor | 252.01 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Wood | Limited | U | Major | 230.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Landyn Raymond | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 91.42 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | paul keslerA108550 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Troy Oliver · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 2.92 | 1.68 | 264.92 | 75.7 |
| 3 | Landyn Raymond · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 1.02 | 0.42 | 91.42 | 26.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond Levi · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.20 | 2.11 | 3.06 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pete Smith · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.22 | 1.93 | 1.94 | 259.21 | 74.1 |
| 3 | Kevin Wood · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.70 | 1.76 | 2.08 | 230.75 | 65.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary SchultheisA99369 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 1.95 | 0.94 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad RaineyTY104695 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.70 | 4.15 | 3.44 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kaden Bruce · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.98 | 1.59 | 252.01 | 72.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Champagne · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 5.16 | 3.56 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Champagne | PCC | 4.8847 | 29.48 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Brad Rainey | Open | 3.6970 | 38.41 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Kaden Bruce | Open | 3.3074 | 39.91 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.19 |
| 4 | Raymond Levi | Limited | 3.1982 | 39.71 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Gary Schultheis | Limited 10 | 2.9006 | 42.75 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | paul kesler | Carry Optics | 2.4816 | 43.52 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Troy Oliver | Carry Optics | 2.2869 | 38.48 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 138.23 |
| 8 | Pete Smith | Limited | 2.2243 | 65.19 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.32 |
| 9 | Kevin Wood | Limited | 1.6994 | 67.67 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 79.70 |
| 10 | Landyn Raymond | Carry Optics | 0.8545 | 69.05 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 51.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Champagne | PCC | 5.1576 | 17.45 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Brad Rainey | Open | 4.1529 | 21.19 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | paul kesler | Carry Optics | 3.6267 | 20.68 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Kaden Bruce | Open | 2.9753 | 27.56 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.64 |
| 5 | Troy Oliver | Carry Optics | 2.9192 | 28.09 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.49 |
| 6 | Raymond Levi | Limited | 2.1112 | 24.63 | 8 · 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Gary Schultheis | Limited 10 | 1.9526 | 31.24 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Pete Smith | Limited | 1.9301 | 35.75 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.42 |
| 9 | Kevin Wood | Limited | 1.7563 | 35.87 | 5 · 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.19 |
| 10 | Landyn Raymond | Carry Optics | 1.0215 | 83.21 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | paul kesler | Carry Optics | 3.6335 | 25.32 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ron Champagne | PCC | 3.5567 | 24.18 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Brad Rainey | Open | 3.4445 | 27.29 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Raymond Levi | Limited | 3.0604 | 25.16 | 11 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Kevin Wood | Limited | 2.0766 | 43.34 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.85 |
| 6 | Pete Smith | Limited | 1.9422 | 40.16 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.46 |
| 7 | Troy Oliver | Carry Optics | 1.6787 | 33.36 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.20 |
| 8 | Kaden Bruce | Open | 1.5903 | 48.42 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.17 |
| 9 | Gary Schultheis | Limited 10 | 0.9446 | 40.23 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Landyn Raymond | Carry Optics | 0.4218 | 68.75 | 9 · 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 11.61 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U9