May 31, 2022 · Level I
Sspc Ipsc Handgun 31 May 2022
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Bulseco7376 | Open | C | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg Lyne3040 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kane Neale7852 | Production | U | Minor | 195.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Dean Vallance7977 | Production | D | Minor | 187.33 | 2 |
| 3 | Wolfgang Dahlen7645 | Production | U | Major | 68.74 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Bulseco7376 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.03 | 4.36 | 2.52 | 0.00 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Yin Kit Chin6816 · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kane Neale7852 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.68 | 1.77 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 195.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean Vallance7977 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.61 | 1.21 | 0.00 | 187.33 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Wolfgang Dahlen7645 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.13 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 68.74 | 35.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Kai Nagao6293 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Lyne3040 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 1.94 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Small StageComstock · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Bulseco | Open | 3.0270 | 18.17 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Greg Lyne | Production Optics Light | 0.8715 | 52.78 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Kane Neale | Production | 0.6788 | 32.41 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Wolfgang Dahlen | Production | 0.1265 | 86.97 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 11.18 |
2Stage 2 Big Stage Comstock · 27 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Bulseco | Open | 4.3638 | 30.02 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Greg Lyne | Production Optics Light | 1.9353 | 55.29 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Kane Neale | Production | 1.7728 | 45.69 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Dean Vallance | Production | 1.6065 | 70.34 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.33 |
| 5 | Wolfgang Dahlen | Production | 0.5042 | 176.51 | 13 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 38.40 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Bulseco | Open | 2.5242 | 18.62 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Dean Vallance | Production | 1.2113 | 28.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Greg Lyne | Production Optics Light | 0.9261 | 42.11 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Wolfgang Dahlen | Production | 0.3571 | 78.40 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.17 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 0 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Small Stage | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Big Stage | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 0 | 0 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U4