Feb 29, 2020 · Level I
Sábado 29 de febrero 2020
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
63
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Siraze | Production | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Luis De Leon | Standard | U | Major | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Seymour Vargas | Open | U | Minor | 307.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Sirase 2 | Entreno | U | Minor | 282.66 | 1 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo | Open | U | Minor | 303.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo2 | Entreno | U | Major | 276.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Antonio FerriñoTOFER | Standard | U | Minor | 176.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Francisco Nix | Open | U | Minor | 191.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Luis De Leon 2WICHO | Entreno | D | Major | 176.54 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Sirase 2 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 2.71 | 3.69 | 282.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo2 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.92 | 4.00 | 3.21 | 276.92 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Luis De Leon 2WICHO · 3 overall | D | Major | 2.56 | 2.22 | 1.42 | 176.54 | 62.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seymour Vargas · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 3.21 | 2.95 | 307.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.37 | 3.05 | 303.32 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Francisco Nix · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 2.81 | 2.00 | 191.35 | 62.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Siraze · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 2.80 | 2.84 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis De Leon · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.73 | 2.86 | 1.73 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antonio FerriñoTOFER · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 176.77 | 56.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ejercicio 1Comstock · 25 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Sirase 2 | Entreno | 3.7001 | 30.54 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Siraze | Production | 3.1509 | 30.15 | 12 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Carlos Campo2 | Entreno | 2.9208 | 41.77 | 24 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.67 |
| 4 | Luis De Leon | Standard | 2.7289 | 39.21 | 17 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Seymour Vargas | Open | 2.5604 | 41.01 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Luis De Leon 2 | Entreno | 2.5598 | 41.41 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.48 |
| 7 | Carlos Campo | Open | 2.3212 | 47.82 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.32 |
| 8 | Antonio Ferriño | Standard | 2.1838 | 46.25 | 17 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.03 |
| 9 | Francisco Nix | Open | 1.0039 | 56.78 | 8 · 11 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.01 |
2Ejercicio 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carlos Campo2 | Entreno | 4.0036 | 22.23 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo | Open | 3.3708 | 24.92 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Seymour Vargas | Open | 3.2129 | 27.39 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.31 |
| 4 | Luis De Leon | Standard | 2.8580 | 32.89 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Francisco Nix | Open | 2.8123 | 30.58 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.43 |
| 6 | Daniel Siraze | Production | 2.7954 | 23.61 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Daniel Sirase 2 | Entreno | 2.7089 | 21.78 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.66 |
| 8 | Luis De Leon 2 | Entreno | 2.2216 | 33.76 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.49 |
| 9 | Antonio Ferriño | Standard | 2.1933 | 26.90 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.74 |
3Ejercicio 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Sirase 2 | Entreno | 3.6900 | 21.68 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Carlos Campo2 | Entreno | 3.2081 | 23.69 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.25 |
| 3 | Carlos Campo | Open | 3.0540 | 25.54 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Seymour Vargas | Open | 2.9506 | 25.08 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.95 |
| 5 | Daniel Siraze | Production | 2.8369 | 19.74 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Francisco Nix | Open | 1.9990 | 40.02 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 7 | Luis De Leon | Standard | 1.7277 | 33.57 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Luis De Leon 2 | Entreno | 1.4176 | 32.45 | 10 · 1 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 34.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejercicio 1 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Ejercicio 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Ejercicio 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U8