Apr 29, 2026 · Level I
VS-VA Viikkokisa 2026-04-29
Shooters
39
Divisions
8
Stages
5
Rounds
95
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mattias Bergström170286 | Classic | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Saarenpää185828 | Optics | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen119674 | Revolver | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | timo orrenmaa164292 | Open | Major | 472.02 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 | Standard | Major | 471.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jari Filla161211 | Production Optics | Minor | 455.73 | 1 | |
| 1 | Thomas Nummelin125781 | PCC Optics | Minor | 437.30 | 1 | |
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 | Production | Minor | 430.63 | 1 | |
| 2 | Riku Tuomela185844 | Production Optics | Minor | 421.58 | 2 | |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi162566 | PCC Optics | Minor | 406.99 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jani Tornikoski165770 | Production | Minor | 404.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Vesa Kosola112231 | Open | Major | 381.35 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kaisa Koski131474 | Standard | Major | 380.40 | 2 | |
| 3 | Esa Laine158020 | Production Optics | Minor | 417.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | Janne Vuorela158004 | Production | Minor | 401.68 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mikko Koski131490 | Standard | Major | 361.74 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mathias Thylin186856 | Open | Major | 240.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Janne Mäki161208 | Production | Minor | 395.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Emil Filla175359 | Production Optics | Minor | 381.12 | 4 | |
| 4 | Sven Lindberg162760 | Standard | Minor | 254.67 | 4 | |
| 5 | Kari Voltti170794 | Production Optics | Minor | 359.07 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mikael Lindman190444 | Production | Minor | 341.97 | 5 | |
| 5 | Juhani Ratilainen196972 | Standard | Minor | 220.36 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jyrki Mäkelä117760 | Production Optics | Minor | 336.67 | 6 | |
| 6 | Hannu Maunula10067 | Production | Minor | 334.91 | 6 | |
| 6 | Ville Alakotila159391 | Standard | Minor | 196.81 | 6 | |
| 7 | Juho Nätynki189866 | Production | Minor | 298.43 | 7 | |
| 7 | Kim Collan180991 | Production Optics | Minor | 290.89 | 7 | |
| 8 | Zakke Saarinen174868 | Production | Minor | 291.85 | 8 | |
| 8 | Sanni Pätsi162579 | Production Optics | Minor | 280.65 | 8 | |
| 9 | Peter Lindström159032 | Production | Minor | 273.19 | 9 | |
| 9 | Petri Luoma185886 | Production Optics | Minor | 247.85 | 9 | |
| 10 | Severi Viik196493 | Production | Minor | 237.93 | 10 | |
| 10 | Sture Skinnar171146 | Production Optics | Minor | 233.14 | 10 | |
| 11 | Christian Bergfors190347 | Production | Minor | 213.65 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ville Kiiski191087 | Production | Minor | 205.64 | 12 | |
| 13 | Joni Mäkelä196367 | Production | Minor | 188.64 | 13 | |
| 14 | Einari Eskeli177182 | Production | Minor | 169.92 | 14 | |
| 15 | Jonas Vide191935 | Production | Minor | 149.90 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mattias Bergström170286 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 3.99 | 5.84 | 4.60 | 7.77 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo orrenmaa164292 · 1 overall | Major | 4.38 | 6.37 | 7.31 | 6.22 | 10.86 | 472.02 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Vesa Kosola112231 · 2 overall | Major | 4.52 | 2.94 | 4.45 | 6.19 | 10.34 | 381.35 | 80.8 | |
| 3 | Mathias Thylin186856 · 3 overall | Major | 0.61 | 3.03 | 2.70 | 5.28 | 7.87 | 240.92 | 51.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Saarenpää185828 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 3.55 | 4.75 | 4.50 | 3.66 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Nummelin125781 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.08 | 4.71 | 7.17 | 5.12 | 8.01 | 437.30 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi162566 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 5.11 | 6.64 | 7.30 | 3.68 | 406.99 | 93.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.08 | 4.98 | 3.46 | 6.41 | 10.70 | 430.63 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jani Tornikoski165770 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 3.17 | 6.82 | 5.73 | 8.28 | 404.52 | 93.9 | |
| 3 | Janne Vuorela158004 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 4.30 | 5.70 | 4.64 | 8.95 | 401.68 | 93.3 | |
| 4 | Janne Mäki161208 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 4.22 | 5.82 | 5.16 | 8.82 | 395.40 | 91.8 | |
| 5 | Mikael Lindman190444 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 3.94 | 3.41 | 5.40 | 6.31 | 341.97 | 79.4 | |
| 6 | Hannu Maunula10067 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 4.01 | 4.20 | 4.41 | 6.72 | 334.91 | 77.8 | |
| 7 | Juho Nätynki189866 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 3.40 | 4.93 | 3.94 | 6.24 | 298.43 | 69.3 | |
| 8 | Zakke Saarinen174868 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 3.08 | 3.94 | 3.70 | 6.46 | 291.85 | 67.8 | |
| 9 | Peter Lindström159032 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 3.03 | 4.68 | 4.26 | 5.73 | 273.19 | 63.4 | |
| 10 | Severi Viik196493 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 2.55 | 4.28 | 2.00 | 5.99 | 237.93 | 55.2 | |
| 11 | Christian Bergfors190347 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 2.18 | 4.09 | 2.53 | 5.12 | 213.65 | 49.6 | |
| 12 | Ville Kiiski191087 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.07 | 3.21 | 2.40 | 2.43 | 5.72 | 205.64 | 47.8 | |
| 13 | Joni Mäkelä196367 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.49 | 1.62 | 3.03 | 2.26 | 5.58 | 188.64 | 43.8 | |
| 14 | Einari Eskeli177182 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.04 | 3.35 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 169.92 | 39.5 | |
| 15 | Jonas Vide191935 · 15 overall | Minor | 0.95 | 1.10 | 3.39 | 2.16 | 3.28 | 149.90 | 34.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Filla161211 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 5.55 | 7.11 | 6.30 | 8.57 | 455.73 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riku Tuomela185844 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 4.87 | 6.12 | 7.03 | 8.33 | 421.58 | 92.5 | |
| 3 | Esa Laine158020 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.38 | 4.34 | 4.86 | 7.10 | 8.50 | 417.33 | 91.6 | |
| 4 | Emil Filla175359 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.13 | 5.39 | 4.76 | 5.75 | 7.21 | 381.12 | 83.6 | |
| 5 | Kari Voltti170794 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 4.79 | 4.26 | 5.69 | 9.29 | 359.07 | 78.8 | |
| 6 | Jyrki Mäkelä117760 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 3.68 | 5.54 | 5.43 | 6.43 | 336.67 | 73.9 | |
| 7 | Kim Collan180991 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 3.11 | 3.19 | 4.34 | 6.89 | 290.89 | 63.8 | |
| 8 | Sanni Pätsi162579 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 3.92 | 3.90 | 4.33 | 6.14 | 280.65 | 61.6 | |
| 9 | Petri Luoma185886 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.33 | 2.03 | 4.31 | 3.37 | 5.18 | 247.85 | 54.4 | |
| 10 | Sture Skinnar171146 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.50 | 1.85 | 3.97 | 3.47 | 5.92 | 233.14 | 51.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen119674 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 3.69 | 3.86 | 3.82 | 5.66 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 · 1 overall | Major | 5.05 | 5.45 | 7.97 | 6.23 | 10.15 | 471.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kaisa Koski131474 · 2 overall | Major | 3.84 | 4.48 | 5.10 | 4.95 | 10.61 | 380.40 | 80.7 | |
| 3 | Mikko Koski131490 · 3 overall | Major | 3.74 | 3.77 | 6.19 | 5.99 | 6.55 | 361.74 | 76.8 | |
| 4 | Sven Lindberg162760 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 2.29 | 1.83 | 4.03 | 7.21 | 254.67 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | Juhani Ratilainen196972 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 2.69 | 2.19 | 3.20 | 7.50 | 220.36 | 46.8 | |
| 6 | Ville Alakotila159391 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 2.36 | 2.93 | 3.33 | 2.92 | 196.81 | 41.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Loossi 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 5.3758 | 18.23 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 5.3017 | 17.73 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.62 |
| 3 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 5.0459 | 19.62 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 4.5176 | 21.25 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 4.3832 | 22.13 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.02 |
| 6 | Riku Tuomela | Production Optics | 4.3623 | 21.09 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.15 |
| 7 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 4.1264 | 22.78 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.76 |
| 8 | Thomas Nummelin | PCC Optics | 4.0850 | 24.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | jonas åberg | Production | 4.0780 | 22.56 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 3.9386 | 25.39 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.58 |
| 11 | Jani Tornikoski | Production | 3.9069 | 24.06 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.80 |
| 12 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 3.8385 | 25.27 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.07 |
2Loossi 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 6.3703 | 15.07 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 5.5519 | 15.13 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 5.4493 | 17.25 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 5.3899 | 17.44 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.08 |
| 5 | Markku Pätsi | PCC Optics | 5.1078 | 17.62 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | jonas åberg | Production | 4.9769 | 17.28 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Riku Tuomela | Production Optics | 4.8725 | 17.65 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.76 |
| 8 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics | 4.7852 | 18.39 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.19 |
| 9 | Thomas Nummelin | PCC Optics | 4.7084 | 18.69 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.18 |
| 10 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 4.4832 | 21.19 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.27 |
| 11 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 4.3391 | 19.82 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.15 |
| 12 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 4.2959 | 20.95 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.32 |
3Loossi 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 7.9663 | 10.67 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 7.3131 | 12.17 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Nummelin | PCC Optics | 7.1656 | 12.56 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 7.1126 | 11.81 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jani Tornikoski | Production | 6.8163 | 12.03 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Markku Pätsi | PCC Optics | 6.6403 | 12.65 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.40 |
| 7 | Mikko Koski | Standard | 6.1874 | 10.99 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.90 |
| 8 | Riku Tuomela | Production Optics | 6.1210 | 14.05 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.45 |
| 9 | Mattias Bergström | Classic | 5.8363 | 14.05 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Janne Mäki | Production | 5.8156 | 14.10 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.79 |
| 11 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 5.7014 | 13.33 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.28 |
| 12 | Jyrki Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.5446 | 15.15 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.16 |
4Loossi 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi | PCC Optics | 7.2958 | 12.61 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 7.0957 | 12.12 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Riku Tuomela | Production Optics | 7.0251 | 13.95 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.00 |
| 4 | jonas åberg | Production | 6.4140 | 13.72 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 6.2971 | 14.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.74 |
| 6 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 6.2254 | 15.26 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 6.2179 | 15.60 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 6.1875 | 16.00 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.51 |
| 9 | Mikko Koski | Standard | 5.9854 | 13.70 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.14 |
| 10 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 5.7545 | 15.64 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.10 |
| 11 | Jani Tornikoski | Production | 5.7263 | 14.32 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.28 |
| 12 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics | 5.6901 | 16.52 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.19 |
5Loossi 6Comstock · 17 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 10.8609 | 7.55 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | jonas åberg | Production | 10.6959 | 7.76 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 10.6101 | 7.54 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 10.3356 | 7.45 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 5 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 10.1530 | 7.19 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 6 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics | 9.2937 | 8.07 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Janne Vuorela | Production | 8.9461 | 8.16 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.09 |
| 8 | Janne Mäki | Production | 8.8235 | 9.18 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.12 |
| 9 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 8.5681 | 8.52 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.36 |
| 10 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 8.4975 | 8.12 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.72 |
| 11 | Riku Tuomela | Production Optics | 8.3333 | 8.76 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.22 |
| 12 | Jani Tornikoski | Production | 8.2847 | 8.57 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.84 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loossi 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Loossi 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Loossi 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Loossi 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Loossi 6 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0