Jun 17, 2021 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 5/2021
Shooters
35
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
89
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | U | Major | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomi Nyman | Production Optics | U | Minor | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Kouhia5849 | Standard | U | Minor | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lasse Moisio5370 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 429.73 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Ylismäki5453 | PCC | U | Minor | 404.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikael Hakkarainen | Production | U | Minor | 396.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Harri Hellgren | Classic | U | Major | 365.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen4495 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 421.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | U | Minor | 378.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Sammy Vahalinna | Standard | U | Minor | 373.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Rami Sampalahti3427 | PCC | U | Minor | 370.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Vesa Pulli993 | Open | U | Major | 342.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 365.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | U | Minor | 364.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Teemu Eerola | Production | U | Minor | 353.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Sami Riikonen | Open | U | Minor | 318.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Ilkka Koljonen | PCC | U | Minor | 280.74 | 3 |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen | Standard | U | Major | 335.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Teemu Sormunen | Production | U | Minor | 315.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Saara Nyman4504 | Open | U | Minor | 311.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Harri Suomalainen5690 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 277.38 | 4 |
| 5 | Matti Makkonen742 | Standard | U | Major | 318.09 | 5 |
| 5 | Mikael Toivonen | Open | U | Major | 286.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | U | Minor | 275.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 | Standard | U | Minor | 303.56 | 6 |
| 6 | Sergei Markozov5666 | Open | U | Minor | 268.28 | 6 |
| 6 | Juho Väänänen | Production | U | Minor | 258.84 | 6 |
| 7 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 | Standard | U | Major | 281.62 | 7 |
| 7 | Matti Kivi1835 | Open | U | Minor | 217.25 | 7 |
| 7 | Mikko Pystynen | Production | U | Minor | 213.59 | 7 |
| 8 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä5843 | Standard | U | Minor | 244.29 | 8 |
| 8 | Veli-Pekka Vainio | Production | U | Minor | 204.12 | 8 |
| 9 | Kimmo Mäkinen | Standard | U | Minor | 196.67 | 9 |
| 10 | Toni Kreander | Standard | U | Minor | 149.96 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Hellgren · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.03 | 0.00 | 3.34 | 3.08 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.34 | 5.80 | 7.71 | 7.99 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vesa Pulli993 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.62 | 3.46 | 6.50 | 6.67 | 342.77 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Sami Riikonen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.07 | 3.58 | 5.44 | 2.80 | 318.32 | 71.5 |
| 4 | Saara Nyman4504 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 3.81 | 5.75 | 4.97 | 311.60 | 70.0 |
| 5 | Mikael Toivonen · 5 overall | U | Major | 5.10 | 3.16 | 4.19 | 6.42 | 286.27 | 64.3 |
| 6 | Sergei Markozov5666 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 3.10 | 4.91 | 4.94 | 268.28 | 60.3 |
| 7 | Matti Kivi1835 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 0.73 | 4.67 | 3.99 | 217.25 | 48.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylismäki5453 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.69 | 3.47 | 7.48 | 10.95 | 404.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rami Sampalahti3427 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 4.10 | 4.75 | 7.32 | 370.94 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Ilkka Koljonen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 1.67 | 4.16 | 6.72 | 280.74 | 69.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Hakkarainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.64 | 3.87 | 3.62 | 7.05 | 396.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.82 | 3.00 | 5.76 | 4.49 | 378.79 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Teemu Eerola · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 5.91 | 353.80 | 89.2 |
| 4 | Teemu Sormunen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 2.57 | 4.53 | 4.54 | 315.47 | 79.5 |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 1.85 | 4.11 | 3.69 | 275.34 | 69.4 |
| 6 | Juho Väänänen · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 2.16 | 4.28 | 4.73 | 258.84 | 65.2 |
| 7 | Mikko Pystynen · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 1.38 | 3.82 | 0.25 | 213.59 | 53.8 |
| 8 | Veli-Pekka Vainio · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 1.59 | 2.63 | 3.20 | 204.12 | 51.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Nyman · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 4.79 | 7.01 | 6.22 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lasse Moisio5370 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 4.13 | 5.28 | 4.52 | 429.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen4495 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.77 | 3.28 | 5.66 | 4.92 | 421.11 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.39 | 2.03 | 4.91 | 4.63 | 365.41 | 85.0 |
| 4 | Harri Suomalainen5690 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 1.28 | 3.31 | 3.55 | 277.38 | 64.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Kouhia5849 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.06 | 3.53 | 5.08 | 6.93 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sammy Vahalinna · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 3.02 | 4.94 | 3.93 | 373.66 | 84.0 |
| 3 | Lauri Lönnroth · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.26 | 2.83 | 3.82 | 5.87 | 364.22 | 81.8 |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.20 | 1.40 | 4.90 | 6.13 | 335.50 | 75.4 |
| 5 | Matti Makkonen742 · 5 overall | U | Major | 6.06 | 2.80 | 1.97 | 4.27 | 318.09 | 71.5 |
| 6 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 1.68 | 3.86 | 5.40 | 303.56 | 68.2 |
| 7 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.82 | 1.22 | 4.07 | 6.72 | 281.62 | 63.3 |
| 8 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä5843 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 0.63 | 3.94 | 2.98 | 244.29 | 54.9 |
| 9 | Kimmo Mäkinen · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 0.64 | 2.75 | 2.83 | 196.67 | 44.2 |
| 10 | Toni Kreander · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 0.57 | 1.75 | 2.69 | 149.96 | 33.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jarkko Yli-Antola3933 · 11 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The Junkyard ShowdownComstock · 31 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.3404 | 19.89 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Sami Riikonen | Open | 7.0666 | 19.67 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.22 |
| 3 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC | 6.9714 | 21.66 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Mikael Hakkarainen | Production | 6.6392 | 21.84 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 6.0594 | 24.59 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Matti Makkonen | Standard | 6.0581 | 23.77 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.97 |
| 7 | Lasse Moisio | Production Optics Light | 6.0543 | 23.95 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 5.8180 | 22.86 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.83 |
| 9 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 5.7677 | 25.14 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.66 |
| 10 | Ilkka Koljonen | PCC | 5.7039 | 24.72 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.82 |
| 11 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 5.6924 | 24.77 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.56 |
| 12 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 5.6175 | 25.10 | 23 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.62 |
2Triangle TerrorComstock · 16 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 5.8003 | 13.62 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tomi Nyman | Production Optics | 4.7896 | 15.45 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Lasse Moisio | Production Optics Light | 4.1322 | 19.36 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC | 4.1029 | 14.38 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mikael Hakkarainen | Production | 3.8703 | 19.12 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Saara Nyman | Open | 3.8055 | 18.92 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 7 | Teemu Eerola | Production | 3.8035 | 18.93 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.62 |
| 8 | Sami Riikonen | Open | 3.5797 | 17.32 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.37 |
| 9 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 3.5251 | 19.29 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 3.4749 | 20.72 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.75 |
| 11 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 3.4604 | 17.05 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.73 |
| 12 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 3.2772 | 21.97 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.45 |
3John Wick 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.7067 | 16.09 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 7.4847 | 16.30 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Tomi Nyman | Production Optics | 7.0068 | 16.27 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 6.4963 | 18.78 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.58 |
| 5 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 5.7583 | 17.54 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Saara Nyman | Open | 5.7477 | 18.79 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.96 |
| 7 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 5.6595 | 20.85 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Sami Riikonen | Open | 5.4379 | 17.47 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.73 |
| 9 | Lasse Moisio | Production Optics Light | 5.2817 | 22.72 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.32 |
| 10 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 5.0788 | 22.84 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Sammy Vahalinna | Standard | 4.9394 | 21.46 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.43 |
| 12 | Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light | 4.9096 | 23.22 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.77 |
4One Handed Symmetric ChallengeComstock · 16 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 10.9510 | 6.94 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.9865 | 8.89 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC | 7.3195 | 10.11 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.47 |
| 4 | Mikael Hakkarainen | Production | 7.0476 | 10.50 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 6.9307 | 10.10 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Ilkka Koljonen | PCC | 6.7227 | 11.90 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.11 |
| 7 | Marko Silvennoinen | Standard | 6.7219 | 10.86 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.59 |
| 8 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 6.6726 | 11.24 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.84 |
| 9 | Mikael Toivonen | Open | 6.4161 | 10.91 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.27 |
| 10 | Tomi Nyman | Production Optics | 6.2185 | 11.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Tauno Kuitunen | Standard | 6.1258 | 12.08 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.71 |
| 12 | Teemu Eerola | Production | 5.9091 | 13.20 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Junkyard Showdown | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Triangle Terror | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | John Wick 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | One Handed Symmetric Challenge | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U35