Feb 13, 2021 · Level I
MMA Field Pistol Feb 13, 2021
Shooters
13
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Soren | Open | U | Minor | 231.43 | 1 |
| 1 | B John775 | Production | U | Minor | 190.57 | 1 |
| 1 | B Steve631 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 2 | P Helmut | Open | U | Small pistol | 196.81 | 2 |
| 2 | M Jozef774 | Production | U | Minor | 160.98 | 2 |
| 2 | B DavidVIS | Standard Revolver | U | Small pistol | 51.67 | 2 |
| 3 | C Ian | Production | U | Small pistol | 124.77 | 3 |
| 3 | C Greg | Open | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | C Stephen789 | Production | U | Minor | 107.63 | 4 |
| 5 | K Fay732 | Production | U | Small pistol | 33.21 | 5 |
| 6 | J Allan376 | Production | U | Small pistol | 21.43 | 6 |
| 7 | P Rick339 | Production | U | Small pistol | 17.14 | 7 |
| 8 | B Colin601 | Production | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Soren · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2400.00 | 2800.00 | 3300.00 | 3900.00 | 231.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | P Helmut · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 2400.00 | 2800.00 | 1000.00 | 0.00 | 3600.00 | 196.81 | 85.0 |
| 3 | C Greg · 3 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B John775 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1000.00 | 3800.00 | 0.00 | 1400.00 | 5600.00 | 190.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | M Jozef774 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2300.00 | 4400.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5400.00 | 160.98 | 84.5 |
| 3 | C Ian · 3 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 2000.00 | 1500.00 | 0.00 | 3500.00 | 124.77 | 65.5 |
| 4 | C Stephen789 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3200.00 | 900.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3300.00 | 107.63 | 56.5 |
| 5 | K Fay732 · 5 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3100.00 | 33.21 | 17.4 |
| 6 | J Allan376 · 6 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 400.00 | 400.00 | 21.43 | 11.2 |
| 7 | P Rick339 · 7 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1600.00 | 17.14 | 9.0 |
| 8 | B Colin601 · 8 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1800.00 | 400.00 | 0.00 | 3600.00 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B DavidVIS · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 700.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1700.00 | 51.67 | 28.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Virginia · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Stephen | Production | 3200.0000 | 0.01 | 4 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | P Helmut | Open | 2400.0000 | 0.01 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | M Jozef | Production | 2300.0000 | 0.01 | 2 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.12 |
| 4 | B John | Production | 1000.0000 | 0.01 | 2 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.75 |
2Stage 2Virginia · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Jozef | Production | 4400.0000 | 0.01 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | B John | Production | 3800.0000 | 0.01 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.82 |
| 3 | P Helmut | Open | 2800.0000 | 0.01 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | N Soren | Open | 2400.0000 | 0.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 5 | C Ian | Production | 2000.0000 | 0.01 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.27 |
| 6 | B Steve | Standard Revolver | 1800.0000 | 0.01 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | C Stephen | Production | 900.0000 | 0.01 | 1 · 2 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.27 |
| 8 | B David | Standard Revolver | 700.0000 | 0.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.33 |
3Stage 3Virginia · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Soren | Open | 2800.0000 | 0.01 | 2 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | C Ian | Production | 1500.0000 | 0.01 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | P Helmut | Open | 1000.0000 | 0.01 | 4 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.43 |
| 4 | B Steve | Standard Revolver | 400.0000 | 0.01 | 1 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Virginia · 12 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Soren | Open | 3300.0000 | 0.01 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | B John | Production | 1400.0000 | 0.01 | 5 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | J Allan | Production | 400.0000 | 0.01 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.14 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B John | Production | 5600.0000 | 0.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | M Jozef | Production | 5400.0000 | 0.01 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.86 |
| 3 | N Soren | Open | 3900.0000 | 0.01 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | P Helmut | Open | 3600.0000 | 0.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.38 |
| 5 | B Steve | Standard Revolver | 3600.0000 | 0.01 | 4 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | C Ian | Production | 3500.0000 | 0.01 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.50 |
| 7 | C Stephen | Production | 3300.0000 | 0.01 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.36 |
| 8 | K Fay | Production | 3100.0000 | 0.01 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.21 |
| 9 | B David | Standard Revolver | 1700.0000 | 0.01 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.33 |
| 10 | P Rick | Production | 1600.0000 | 0.01 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.14 |
| 11 | J Allan | Production | 400.0000 | 0.01 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 4.29 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 12 | 60 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13