Jan 25, 2017 · Level I
Big Shots Practical Shooters 1-25-17
Shooters
26
Divisions
7
Stages
1
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rod Dewey | Carry Optics | none | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shea Watson | Limited | none | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Westover | PCC | none | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kameron Harlan | Production | none | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kurt Mantonya | Revolver | none | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse Hilger | Single Stack | none | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy Griffith DQ | Open | none | Major | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kent Harlan | Production | none | Minor | 126.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Josh Fullerton | Single Stack | none | Minor | 99.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrick Voichahoske | Limited | none | Minor | 98.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Doug Davis | PCC | none | Minor | 87.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Sean GeweckeA68385 | Production | C | Minor | 118.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave Griffith | Limited | none | Major | 94.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Jaren Hilger | Single Stack | none | Minor | 86.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Andrew Frazier | Production | none | Minor | 96.49 | 4 |
| 4 | Bob Swartz | Limited | none | Minor | 75.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Tatum Hilger | Single Stack | none | Minor | 74.45 | 4 |
| 5 | Sovida Tran | Production | none | Minor | 91.35 | 5 |
| 5 | Joel Ludwig | Limited | none | Major | 72.28 | 5 |
| 6 | John Cochran | Production | none | Minor | 88.76 | 6 |
| 6 | Andrew Gallagher | Limited | none | Minor | 61.27 | 6 |
| 7 | Josh Randazzo | Production | none | Minor | 79.49 | 7 |
| 8 | Adam Leuschen | Production | none | Minor | 66.24 | 8 |
| 9 | Dave Thomas | Production | Minor | 45.60 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mike Odbert | Production | none | Minor | 41.49 | 10 |
| 11 | Sam Loken | Production | none | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rod Dewey · 1 overall | none | Minor | 1.71 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shea Watson · 1 overall | none | Minor | 4.78 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick Voichahoske · 2 overall | none | Minor | 3.62 | 98.45 | 75.7 |
| 3 | Dave Griffith · 3 overall | none | Major | 3.48 | 94.57 | 72.8 |
| 4 | Bob Swartz · 4 overall | none | Minor | 2.76 | 75.14 | 57.8 |
| 5 | Joel Ludwig · 5 overall | none | Major | 2.66 | 72.28 | 55.6 |
| 6 | Andrew Gallagher · 6 overall | none | Minor | 2.25 | 61.27 | 47.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Griffith DQ · 1 overall | none | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Westover · 1 overall | none | Minor | 6.34 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Doug Davis · 2 overall | none | Minor | 4.25 | 87.19 | 67.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kameron Harlan · 1 overall | none | Minor | 4.46 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kent Harlan · 2 overall | none | Minor | 4.35 | 126.84 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Sean GeweckeA68385 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.07 | 118.77 | 91.4 |
| 4 | Andrew Frazier · 4 overall | none | Minor | 3.31 | 96.49 | 74.2 |
| 5 | Sovida Tran · 5 overall | none | Minor | 3.13 | 91.35 | 70.3 |
| 6 | John Cochran · 6 overall | none | Minor | 3.05 | 88.76 | 68.3 |
| 7 | Josh Randazzo · 7 overall | none | Minor | 2.73 | 79.49 | 61.1 |
| 8 | Adam Leuschen · 8 overall | none | Minor | 2.27 | 66.24 | 51.0 |
| 9 | Dave Thomas · 9 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 45.60 | 35.1 | |
| 10 | Mike Odbert · 10 overall | none | Minor | 1.42 | 41.49 | 31.9 |
| 11 | Sam Loken · 11 overall | none | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kurt Mantonya · 1 overall | none | Minor | 1.80 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Hilger · 1 overall | none | Major | 5.06 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josh Fullerton · 2 overall | none | Minor | 3.87 | 99.34 | 76.4 |
| 3 | Jaren Hilger · 3 overall | none | Minor | 3.38 | 86.96 | 66.9 |
| 4 | Tatum Hilger · 4 overall | none | Minor | 2.90 | 74.45 | 57.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Westover | PCC | 6.3415 | 16.40 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Hilger | Single Stack | 5.0598 | 21.74 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Shea Watson | Limited | 4.7772 | 21.77 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Kameron Harlan | Production | 4.4601 | 25.56 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Kent Harlan | Production | 4.3516 | 22.75 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.84 |
| 6 | Doug Davis | PCC | 4.2534 | 22.57 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.19 |
| 7 | Sean Gewecke | Production | 4.0748 | 24.05 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.77 |
| 8 | Josh Fullerton | Single Stack | 3.8666 | 20.69 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 99.34 |
| 9 | Patrick Voichahoske | Limited | 3.6177 | 29.30 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.45 |
| 10 | Dave Griffith | Limited | 3.4752 | 34.53 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.57 |
| 11 | Jaren Hilger | Single Stack | 3.3846 | 26.00 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.96 |
| 12 | Andrew Frazier | Production | 3.3105 | 24.77 | 8 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 96.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0