Apr 23, 2026 · Level I
VamRes Hit Factor Apr 23, 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | Minor | 421.66 | 1 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | Minor | 380.70 | 2 | |
| 3 | Teemu Korpi | Open | Minor | 281.73 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 | Open | Minor | 224.86 | 4 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | Minor | 205.88 | 5 | |
| 6 | Rasmus Piiroinen | Open | Minor | 200.76 | 6 | |
| 7 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | Minor | 121.22 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jesse Laaja | Open | Minor | 30.03 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi · 1 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 2.32 | 2.59 | 3.20 | 421.66 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka · 2 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 2.51 | 2.05 | 2.52 | 380.70 | 90.3 | |
| 3 | Teemu Korpi · 3 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 1.11 | 1.74 | 2.00 | 281.73 | 66.8 | |
| 4 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 1.48 | 1.28 | 1.52 | 224.86 | 53.3 | |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä · 5 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 1.18 | 1.02 | 1.79 | 205.88 | 48.8 | |
| 6 | Rasmus Piiroinen · 6 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 200.76 | 47.6 | |
| 7 | Lassi Lautamäki · 7 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 0.00 | 121.22 | 28.8 | |
| 8 | Jesse Laaja · 8 overall | Minor | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.03 | 7.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Kivääri 1Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 2.3569 | 41.58 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.2567 | 42.54 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.32 |
| 3 | Teemu Korpi | Open | 2.0875 | 49.82 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.43 |
| 4 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.2458 | 77.06 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.14 |
| 5 | Rasmus Piiroinen | Open | 1.2408 | 63.67 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.91 |
| 6 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.1684 | 87.30 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 7 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 1.1555 | 84.81 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.93 |
| 8 | Jesse Laaja | Open | 0.6434 | 91.70 | 8 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 30.03 |
2Kivääri 2Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.5116 | 43.00 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 2.3212 | 37.05 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 101.66 |
| 3 | Rasmus Piiroinen | Open | 2.2911 | 44.52 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.34 |
| 4 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.4784 | 67.64 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.75 |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.1774 | 90.03 | 21 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.57 |
| 6 | Teemu Korpi | Open | 1.1061 | 57.86 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 48.44 |
3Pistooli 1Comstock2 · 21 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 2.5920 | 35.88 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.0469 | 43.48 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.92 |
| 3 | Teemu Korpi | Open | 1.7380 | 53.51 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.41 |
| 4 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 1.6612 | 54.78 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.29 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.2842 | 70.86 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.02 |
| 6 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.0191 | 60.84 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 41.28 |
4Pistooli 2Comstock2 · 21 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 3.2049 | 30.89 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 2.5170 | 35.36 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.46 |
| 3 | Teemu Korpi | Open | 1.9980 | 40.04 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.46 |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.7857 | 57.68 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.50 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.5246 | 62.31 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
| 6 | Rasmus Piiroinen | Open | 1.2974 | 68.60 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kivääri 1 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Kivääri 2 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Pistooli 1 | Comstock2 | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Pistooli 2 | Comstock2 | 21 | 105 |
More from Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
- Oct 8, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 8, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Sep 10, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 27, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Aug 13, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026VamRes Hit Factor Jul 23, 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 25, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Jun 25, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0