May 1, 2026 · Level I
TEST KOMPETENCYJNY
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
36
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Optics | Minor | 180.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Paweł trening JAKUBOWSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production Optics | Minor | 173.53 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dariusz ROMANKIEWICZSNAJPERMRAGOWO | Production | Minor | 163.66 | 1 | |
| 2 | Paweł JAKUBOWSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production Optics | Minor | 164.16 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dariusz Egz. ROMANKIEWICZ SNAJPERMRAGOWO | Production | Minor | 159.22 | 2 | |
| 3 | Maciej WASZKIEWICZSNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production Optics | Minor | 156.28 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jarosław RYMSSNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production | Minor | 132.09 | 3 | |
| 4 | Piotr Egz. SZARGIEJSNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production Optics | Minor | 47.27 | 4 | |
| 5 | Piotr SZARGIEJSNAJPERMRĄGOWO | Production Optics | Minor | 45.69 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 1 overall | Minor | 6.98 | 3.59 | 3.81 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dariusz ROMANKIEWICZSNAJPERMRAGOWO · 1 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 1.39 | 2.83 | 163.66 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dariusz Egz. ROMANKIEWICZ SNAJPERMRAGOWO · 2 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 159.22 | 97.3 | |
| 3 | Jarosław RYMSSNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 3 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 1.90 | 2.56 | 132.09 | 80.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paweł trening JAKUBOWSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 1 overall | Minor | 9.03 | 6.57 | 5.52 | 173.53 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Paweł JAKUBOWSKISNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 2 overall | Minor | 7.98 | 5.61 | 6.19 | 164.16 | 94.6 | |
| 3 | Maciej WASZKIEWICZSNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 3 overall | Minor | 7.25 | 5.60 | 5.88 | 156.28 | 90.1 | |
| 4 | Piotr Egz. SZARGIEJSNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 4 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 1.65 | 1.53 | 47.27 | 27.2 | |
| 5 | Piotr SZARGIEJSNAJPERMRĄGOWO · 5 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 1.19 | 2.53 | 45.69 | 26.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1CT-01Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paweł trening JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 9.0343 | 6.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Paweł JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 7.9755 | 6.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.97 |
| 3 | Maciej WASZKIEWICZ | Production Optics | 7.2539 | 7.72 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 4 | Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKI | Optics | 6.9767 | 7.74 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Dariusz ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 5.4822 | 9.85 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dariusz Egz. ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 4.6721 | 11.13 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.13 |
| 7 | Piotr Egz. SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 2.6150 | 20.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.37 |
| 8 | Jarosław RYMS | Production | 1.6260 | 9.84 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.80 |
| 9 | Piotr SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 1.5570 | 28.26 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.34 |
2CT-02Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paweł trening JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 6.5728 | 8.52 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Paweł JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 5.6075 | 9.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.19 |
| 3 | Maciej WASZKIEWICZ | Production Optics | 5.5961 | 8.22 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.08 |
| 4 | Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKI | Optics | 3.5867 | 11.71 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jarosław RYMS | Production | 1.9048 | 19.95 | 3 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dariusz Egz. ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 1.7471 | 21.75 | 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.03 |
| 7 | Piotr Egz. SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 1.6522 | 24.21 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.08 |
| 8 | Dariusz ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 1.3860 | 19.48 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.66 |
| 9 | Piotr SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 1.1905 | 26.88 | 2 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.87 |
3CT-03Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paweł JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 6.1900 | 9.37 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Maciej WASZKIEWICZ | Production Optics | 5.8824 | 10.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.02 |
| 3 | Paweł trening JAKUBOWSKI | Production Optics | 5.5227 | 10.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.53 |
| 4 | Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKI | Optics | 3.8147 | 14.68 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Dariusz ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 2.8321 | 14.83 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jarosław RYMS | Production | 2.5628 | 19.51 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.29 |
| 7 | Piotr SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 2.5255 | 20.59 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.48 |
| 8 | Dariusz Egz. ROMANKIEWICZ | Production | 2.5041 | 18.37 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 9 | Piotr Egz. SZARGIEJ | Production Optics | 1.5294 | 25.50 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT-01 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | CT-02 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | CT-03 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0