Jun 6, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
PSAC 20210606
Shooters
43
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
122
Field
9 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan HeimTY122330 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Charlie PerezL3320 | Limited | GM | Major | 604.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle McNabbTY102214 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 580.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bob HughesTY10704 | Open | M | Major | 572.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Ted NischanA102318 | PCC | M | Minor | 569.95 | 1 |
| 1 | sem chimA86605 | Production | M | Minor | 551.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Ian Baumann | Open | Major | 548.36 | 2 | |
| 2 | Matthew HessL3719 | PCC | M | Minor | 547.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian PetersonTY88502 | Production | A | Minor | 534.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Brandyn NessTY93437 | Limited | M | Major | 522.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve LiermanL4346 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 450.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Norm SpahrTY96994 | Single Stack | C | Major | 331.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Brad McKiernanTY59267 | PCC | A | Minor | 541.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 | Open | B | Major | 510.41 | 3 |
| 3 | William EdmondsA120195 | Production | B | Minor | 498.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert MerkelTY81049 | Limited | A | Major | 447.76 | 3 |
| 3 | David WernerA133060 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 431.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Josh HornerL4880 | PCC | M | Minor | 538.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Sean MyhreL4814 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 429.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Charlie RollinsFY11125 | Production | B | Minor | 420.74 | 4 |
| 4 | Paul HauserTY94746 | Limited | X | Major | 391.86 | 4 |
| 5 | Becky MuellerA96539 | PCC | Minor | 434.09 | 5 | |
| 5 | Danny WoodsA127841 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 401.20 | 5 |
| 5 | RW SwainsonFY26112 | Limited | M | Major | 384.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Dave RogalskiTY60546 | Production | B | Minor | 362.70 | 5 |
| 6 | Steve BergumA105529 | PCC | A | Minor | 424.43 | 6 |
| 6 | Matt WalkerTY-40217 | Limited | B | Major | 378.20 | 6 |
| 6 | Roger SorgeTY53584 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 355.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Matthew WilkolakA134270 | Production | U | Minor | 301.55 | 6 |
| 7 | james krackeA110642 | PCC | U | Minor | 351.02 | 7 |
| 7 | NELSON LABRADORTY97032 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 339.32 | 7 |
| 7 | Roger OberleA98203 | Limited | C | Major | 319.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Jason Arndt | Limited | Major | 291.66 | 8 | |
| 8 | Bob ShigemuraTY28198 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 260.67 | 8 |
| 8 | Remington Brock | PCC | Minor | 259.33 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tom FinnA81984 | Limited | B | Major | 285.67 | 9 |
| 9 | Gene PeppinA96399 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 230.73 | 9 |
| 10 | George TezakFY86473 | Limited | C | Major | 269.42 | 10 |
| 10 | Frank JohnsonL3985 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 202.88 | 10 |
| 11 | Benjamin GoL3928 | Limited | B | Major | 263.84 | 11 |
| 11 | JOHN SPANGLERA130715 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 201.43 | 11 |
| 12 | Jack PattonA125737 | Limited | X | Major | 241.76 | 12 |
| 13 | Mark HagerA128584 | Limited | U | Major | 164.14 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle McNabbTY102214 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.96 | 7.84 | 9.26 | 0.00 | 6.52 | 8.33 | 580.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve LiermanL4346 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.32 | 5.84 | 5.61 | 3.97 | 4.33 | 6.81 | 450.98 | 77.8 |
| 3 | David WernerA133060 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.49 | 5.78 | 4.89 | 3.68 | 4.89 | 5.68 | 431.45 | 74.4 |
| 4 | Sean MyhreL4814 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 6.28 | 5.83 | 5.86 | 0.63 | 4.43 | 6.81 | 429.77 | 74.1 |
| 5 | Danny WoodsA127841 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.10 | 5.64 | 5.23 | 0.00 | 5.73 | 5.27 | 401.20 | 69.2 |
| 6 | Roger SorgeTY53584 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 6.47 | 5.84 | 0.42 | 2.36 | 5.31 | 355.08 | 61.2 |
| 7 | NELSON LABRADORTY97032 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.04 | 4.78 | 3.89 | 3.39 | 3.44 | 5.84 | 339.32 | 58.5 |
| 8 | Bob ShigemuraTY28198 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.54 | 4.08 | 4.15 | 2.06 | 0.93 | 2.88 | 260.67 | 44.9 |
| 9 | Gene PeppinA96399 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.26 | 3.58 | 3.51 | 0.00 | 1.31 | 5.30 | 230.73 | 39.8 |
| 10 | Frank JohnsonL3985 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.15 | 4.03 | 2.05 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 4.60 | 202.88 | 35.0 |
| 11 | JOHN SPANGLERA130715 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.06 | 3.25 | 1.89 | 2.34 | 2.76 | 3.23 | 201.43 | 34.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie PerezL3320 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 9.41 | 10.61 | 7.92 | 5.89 | 6.49 | 8.61 | 604.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brandyn NessTY93437 · 2 overall | M | Major | 8.63 | 7.69 | 7.45 | 2.17 | 5.35 | 9.18 | 522.42 | 86.4 |
| 3 | Robert MerkelTY81049 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.83 | 7.36 | 7.43 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 7.46 | 447.76 | 74.1 |
| 4 | Paul HauserTY94746 · 4 overall | X | Major | 2.31 | 7.83 | 7.44 | 2.01 | 4.18 | 6.95 | 391.86 | 64.8 |
| 5 | RW SwainsonFY26112 · 5 overall | M | Major | 4.38 | 6.52 | 6.17 | 4.19 | 3.76 | 6.30 | 384.84 | 63.7 |
| 6 | Matt WalkerTY-40217 · 6 overall | B | Major | 5.20 | 6.50 | 5.08 | 4.24 | 3.36 | 6.71 | 378.20 | 62.6 |
| 7 | Roger OberleA98203 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.27 | 5.41 | 5.17 | 3.19 | 2.58 | 4.71 | 319.69 | 52.9 |
| 8 | Jason Arndt · 8 overall | Major | 5.42 | 5.31 | 2.27 | 3.24 | 2.66 | 5.62 | 291.66 | 48.2 | |
| 9 | Tom FinnA81984 · 9 overall | B | Major | 3.93 | 4.49 | 3.88 | 3.30 | 3.03 | 5.10 | 285.67 | 47.3 |
| 10 | George TezakFY86473 · 10 overall | C | Major | 3.33 | 4.69 | 4.02 | 2.87 | 2.61 | 4.43 | 269.42 | 44.6 |
| 11 | Benjamin GoL3928 · 11 overall | B | Major | 2.06 | 4.35 | 4.90 | 3.32 | 2.52 | 4.52 | 263.84 | 43.6 |
| 12 | Jack PattonA125737 · 12 overall | X | Major | 2.74 | 3.71 | 3.35 | 3.52 | 2.80 | 4.72 | 241.76 | 40.0 |
| 13 | Mark HagerA128584 · 13 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 3.65 | 3.53 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 3.41 | 164.14 | 27.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob HughesTY10704 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.94 | 6.79 | 6.64 | 4.49 | 2.19 | 6.55 | 572.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ian Baumann · 2 overall | Major | 6.05 | 6.30 | 4.90 | 3.91 | 5.00 | 6.43 | 548.36 | 95.8 | |
| 3 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.99 | 6.52 | 4.70 | 3.33 | 3.39 | 7.07 | 510.41 | 89.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ted NischanA102318 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.18 | 8.27 | 7.64 | 4.28 | 6.68 | 10.19 | 569.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthew HessL3719 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.81 | 8.67 | 7.26 | 5.69 | 7.05 | 7.23 | 547.37 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Brad McKiernanTY59267 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 8.46 | 7.28 | 7.66 | 5.49 | 5.85 | 8.06 | 541.00 | 94.9 |
| 4 | Josh HornerL4880 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 8.46 | 7.97 | 8.71 | 5.45 | 3.85 | 6.09 | 538.37 | 94.5 |
| 5 | Becky MuellerA96539 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.34 | 7.69 | 5.26 | 4.52 | 5.35 | 7.14 | 434.09 | 76.2 | |
| 6 | Steve BergumA105529 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 7.36 | 6.03 | 5.76 | 5.38 | 4.63 | 4.09 | 424.43 | 74.5 |
| 7 | james krackeA110642 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 4.90 | 6.56 | 3.48 | 3.55 | 4.15 | 351.02 | 61.6 |
| 8 | Remington Brock · 8 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 2.77 | 4.38 | 3.43 | 3.86 | 2.14 | 259.33 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sem chimA86605 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.12 | 6.03 | 5.57 | 1.32 | 4.42 | 6.19 | 551.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian PetersonTY88502 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.78 | 3.39 | 5.99 | 3.30 | 4.58 | 5.46 | 534.20 | 96.8 |
| 3 | William EdmondsA120195 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.61 | 6.35 | 4.67 | 3.30 | 2.93 | 4.57 | 498.87 | 90.4 |
| 4 | Charlie RollinsFY11125 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.00 | 4.06 | 4.10 | 3.06 | 3.50 | 4.69 | 420.74 | 76.2 |
| 5 | Dave RogalskiTY60546 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.44 | 4.15 | 3.74 | 0.89 | 2.53 | 4.49 | 362.70 | 65.7 |
| 6 | Matthew WilkolakA134270 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 3.00 | 2.12 | 1.73 | 1.96 | 3.62 | 301.55 | 54.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan HeimTY122330 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.01 | 6.18 | 5.17 | 1.96 | 4.47 | 5.39 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Norm SpahrTY96994 · 2 overall | C | Major | 1.80 | 5.05 | 2.11 | 0.68 | 1.01 | 4.00 | 331.44 | 54.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Musk Is A DouchebagComstock · 30 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 9.4118 | 14.45 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Brandyn Ness | Limited | 8.6344 | 16.33 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.61 |
| 3 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 8.4649 | 15.83 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Josh Horner | PCC | 8.4600 | 15.13 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.91 |
| 5 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 8.1807 | 16.38 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.96 |
| 6 | Kyle McNabb | Carry Optics | 7.9625 | 17.08 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 7.8133 | 18.43 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.45 |
| 8 | Steve Bergum | PCC | 7.3634 | 16.84 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.48 |
| 9 | David Werner | Carry Optics | 6.4873 | 18.96 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.21 |
| 10 | Steve Lierman | Carry Optics | 6.3188 | 20.89 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.04 |
| 11 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 6.2822 | 21.33 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.35 |
| 12 | Danny Woods | Carry Optics | 6.1010 | 20.98 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.93 |
2Zig ZagComstock · 28 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 10.6119 | 12.91 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 8.6687 | 16.15 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 8.2663 | 13.67 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 133.50 |
| 4 | Josh Horner | PCC | 7.9672 | 13.43 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.67 |
| 5 | Kyle McNabb | Carry Optics | 7.8407 | 16.07 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 7.8341 | 17.36 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.35 |
| 7 | Becky Mueller | PCC | 7.6878 | 17.17 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.16 |
| 8 | Brandyn Ness | Limited | 7.6872 | 14.96 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.42 |
| 9 | Robert Merkel | Limited | 7.3553 | 18.49 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.04 |
| 10 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 7.2764 | 14.98 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.51 |
| 11 | Bob Hughes | Open | 6.7932 | 20.02 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | RW Swainson | Limited | 6.5196 | 19.94 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.01 |
3Start UpComstock · 30 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle McNabb | Carry Optics | 9.2617 | 14.90 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Josh Horner | PCC | 8.7137 | 14.46 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 7.9167 | 16.80 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 7.6610 | 14.75 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.88 |
| 5 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 7.6437 | 15.83 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.58 |
| 6 | Brandyn Ness | Limited | 7.4483 | 14.50 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 141.13 |
| 7 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 7.4446 | 18.94 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.06 |
| 8 | Robert Merkel | Limited | 7.4349 | 18.83 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.87 |
| 9 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 7.2637 | 20.10 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.04 |
| 10 | Bob Hughes | Open | 6.6447 | 21.22 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | james kracke | PCC | 6.5605 | 20.73 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.93 |
| 12 | RW Swainson | Limited | 6.1712 | 22.20 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.93 |
4Didn't You Send The MailmanVirginia · 6 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 18-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 5.8939 | 5.09 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 5.6911 | 4.92 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 5.4920 | 4.37 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.95 |
| 4 | Josh Horner | PCC | 5.4507 | 4.77 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.73 |
| 5 | Steve Bergum | PCC | 5.3812 | 4.46 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.37 |
| 6 | Becky Mueller | PCC | 4.5198 | 5.31 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.83 |
| 7 | Bob Hughes | Open | 4.4872 | 6.24 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 4.2802 | 5.14 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.56 |
| 9 | Matt Walker | Limited | 4.2360 | 6.61 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.56 |
| 10 | RW Swainson | Limited | 4.1908 | 6.92 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.33 |
| 11 | Steve Lierman | Carry Optics | 3.9695 | 6.55 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 12 | Ian Baumann | Open | 3.9130 | 6.90 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.16 |
5Rocky Mountain 10Comstock · 10 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 7.0522 | 7.09 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 6.6768 | 6.59 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.34 |
| 3 | Kyle McNabb | Carry Optics | 6.5185 | 6.75 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 6.4851 | 7.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 5.8511 | 7.52 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.48 |
| 6 | Danny Woods | Carry Optics | 5.7285 | 8.03 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.94 |
| 7 | Robert Merkel | Limited | 5.6818 | 7.92 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 8 | Becky Mueller | PCC | 5.3503 | 7.85 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.93 |
| 9 | Brandyn Ness | Limited | 5.3470 | 8.79 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.23 |
| 10 | Ian Baumann | Open | 5.0000 | 9.80 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | David Werner | Carry Optics | 4.8943 | 8.99 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 12 | Steve Bergum | PCC | 4.6326 | 6.26 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.85 |
6Mini 300Comstock · 18 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ted Nischan | PCC | 10.1911 | 7.85 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Brandyn Ness | Limited | 9.1793 | 9.26 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 8.6101 | 8.13 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.42 |
| 4 | Kyle McNabb | Carry Optics | 8.3253 | 10.33 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 8.0594 | 9.43 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.17 |
| 6 | Robert Merkel | Limited | 7.4640 | 11.12 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.18 |
| 7 | Matthew Hess | PCC | 7.2333 | 11.06 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.88 |
| 8 | Becky Mueller | PCC | 7.1366 | 11.49 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.02 |
| 9 | Keith Markey | Open | 7.0715 | 12.02 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 6.9489 | 12.52 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.13 |
| 11 | Steve Lierman | Carry Optics | 6.8085 | 11.75 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.60 |
| 12 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 6.8053 | 10.58 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Musk Is A Douchebag | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Zig Zag | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Start Up | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Didn't You Send The Mailman | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 18-04 |
| 5 | Rocky Mountain 10 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Mini 300 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from PSAC
- Sep 1, 2024PSAC 20240901 75 shooters
- Aug 4, 2024PSAC 20240804 89 shooters
- Jul 7, 2024PSAC 20240707 98 shooters
- Jul 7, 2024PSAC 20240707 Stage 2 99 shooters
- Jun 2, 2024PSAC 20240602 46 shooters
- May 4, 2024PSAC 20240505 59 shooters
Field
GM1M8A5B–D19U4