Feb 12, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
NV10 USPSA Feb 12, 2022
Shooters
6
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert SilvaA102919 | Limited | B | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert SilvaA102919 | PCC | B | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve BrackneyL2131 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 488.01 | 1 |
| 2 | Richard LindsayTY74267 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 470.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Josh FountaineA133253 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 410.44 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve BrackneyL2131 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.50 | 5.21 | 4.36 | 3.69 | 3.42 | 4.25 | 488.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard LindsayTY74267 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.54 | 4.81 | 3.87 | 3.39 | 2.62 | 4.00 | 470.10 | 96.3 |
| 3 | Josh FountaineA133253 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.02 | 5.76 | 3.67 | 3.89 | 3.51 | 1.58 | 410.44 | 84.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert SilvaA102919 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 0.72 | 2.77 | 4.26 | 3.94 | 3.88 | 3.93 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Hodsdon · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 4.08 | 3.71 | 4.16 | 2.79 | 3.63 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert SilvaA102919 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.73 | 9.23 | 6.08 | 6.60 | 3.68 | 7.84 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | PCC | 8.7256 | 8.71 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 6.0196 | 13.29 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 5.5394 | 13.72 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.62 |
| 4 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 4.9170 | 16.27 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 3.5010 | 15.71 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 46.53 |
| 6 | Robert Silva | Limited | 0.7187 | 19.48 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 6 | 80.00 |
2SixComstock · 6 rounds · 6 runs · classifier 08-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | PCC | 9.2308 | 3.25 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 5.7613 | 4.86 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 5.2104 | 4.99 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.13 |
| 4 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 4.8110 | 5.82 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.05 |
| 5 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 4.0761 | 7.36 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Robert Silva | Limited | 2.7660 | 9.40 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | PCC | 6.0802 | 15.46 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 4.3643 | 21.08 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Robert Silva | Limited | 4.2572 | 22.55 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 3.8685 | 25.85 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.37 |
| 5 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 3.7119 | 27.21 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 3.6746 | 24.22 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | PCC | 6.5952 | 12.13 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 4.1602 | 19.23 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Robert Silva | Limited | 3.9448 | 20.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 3.8948 | 20.54 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 3.6934 | 21.66 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.86 |
| 6 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 3.3941 | 23.57 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.72 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | Limited | 3.8810 | 15.46 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Robert Silva | PCC | 3.6832 | 16.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 3.5129 | 17.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 3.4242 | 15.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.48 |
| 5 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 2.7920 | 21.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 2.6155 | 22.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.67 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Silva | PCC | 7.8431 | 19.38 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Steve Brackney | Carry Optics | 4.2459 | 29.44 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Richard Lindsay | Carry Optics | 3.9985 | 26.51 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.68 |
| 4 | Robert Silva | Limited | 3.9340 | 31.52 | 20 · 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Kevin Hodsdon | Open | 3.6344 | 36.32 | 26 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Josh Fountaine | Carry Optics | 1.5764 | 20.30 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 8 · 0 · 0 | 59.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Six | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 08-03 |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Winnemucca Dustdevils
- Apr 8, 2023WD USPSA Apr 8, 2023 4 shooters
- Feb 11, 2023WD USPSA Feb 11, 2023 3 shooters
- Aug 27, 2022WD USPSA Aug 27, 2022 9 shooters
- Apr 9, 2022WD USPSA Apr 9, 2022 7 shooters
- Oct 9, 2021NV10 USPSA Oct 09, 2021 6 shooters
- Sep 11, 2021NV10 USPSA Sep 11, 2021 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D5U1