May 5, 2026 · Level I
Suhaa vk 19
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | Major | 430.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Aalto179436 | PCC | Minor | 430.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | Minor | 430.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Optics | Minor | 418.35 | 1 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | Minor | 406.24 | 2 | |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo | Open | Minor | 341.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 | Production | Minor | 312.72 | 2 | |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | Open | Minor | 253.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Oskari Mäenpää | Optics | Minor | 245.72 | 3 | |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | Minor | 204.40 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas · 1 overall | Major | 7.17 | 8.71 | 9.43 | 6.43 | 430.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo · 2 overall | Minor | 6.18 | 8.00 | 5.04 | 6.28 | 341.40 | 79.4 | |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius · 3 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 6.59 | 5.12 | 3.24 | 253.49 | 59.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | Minor | 5.83 | 6.75 | 6.35 | 6.07 | 418.35 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen · 2 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 6.63 | 6.93 | 5.81 | 406.24 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Oskari Mäenpää · 3 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 2.94 | 3.89 | 4.03 | 245.72 | 58.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Aalto179436 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.23 | 5.65 | 4.34 | 4.26 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 5.38 | 7.41 | 6.44 | 6.37 | 430.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 6.27 | 4.63 | 4.39 | 312.72 | 72.7 | |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä · 3 overall | Minor | 2.65 | 4.63 | 1.52 | 4.20 | 204.40 | 47.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 7.1681 | 11.30 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 6.1771 | 14.57 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.17 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Optics | 5.8265 | 15.79 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.3796 | 16.73 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 4.7829 | 15.89 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.09 |
| 6 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 4.2338 | 21.73 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Antti Paldanius | Open | 4.2232 | 19.89 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.92 |
| 8 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.6108 | 19.94 | 8 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.12 |
| 9 | Oskari Mäenpää | Optics | 3.5821 | 23.45 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.48 |
| 10 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 2.6455 | 20.79 | 9 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.18 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 8.7068 | 7.81 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 8.0000 | 9.50 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.69 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 7.4074 | 10.26 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Optics | 6.7490 | 12.15 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 6.6321 | 9.65 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 88.44 |
| 6 | Antti Paldanius | Open | 6.5898 | 12.14 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.12 |
| 7 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 6.2663 | 11.49 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.14 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 5.6474 | 14.52 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.6251 | 14.27 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.19 |
| 10 | Oskari Mäenpää | Optics | 2.9447 | 16.64 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 39.27 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 9.4268 | 13.26 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 6.9312 | 17.89 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.4386 | 19.88 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Optics | 6.3543 | 15.58 | 17 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.35 |
| 5 | Antti Paldanius | Open | 5.1210 | 21.48 | 14 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.05 |
| 6 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 5.0405 | 22.22 | 14 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.86 |
| 7 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.6278 | 25.93 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.63 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 4.3390 | 29.50 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Oskari Mäenpää | Optics | 3.8875 | 28.81 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.52 |
| 10 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 1.5228 | 21.67 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 33.11 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 6.4266 | 14.16 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.3714 | 12.87 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo | Open | 6.2774 | 13.70 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.68 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Optics | 6.0653 | 12.86 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 5.8051 | 14.47 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.71 |
| 6 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.3860 | 15.96 | 8 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.84 |
| 7 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 4.2553 | 19.74 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.1996 | 16.43 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.91 |
| 9 | Oskari Mäenpää | Optics | 4.0302 | 19.85 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.45 |
| 10 | Antti Paldanius | Open | 3.2393 | 19.14 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0